Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
10th Annual FGIII Memorial 5K Run & 1 Mile Walk
Angola
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
F.G. III 5k
Sunday, Jun 10, 2018
Results are: Official
Participants
256
Finishers
214
Pace
12:21/mile
Average Time
00:38:20
Year:
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
F.G. III 5k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Gavin Ingrao
(# 240)
M
1
16
1 / 6
00:18:43
6:02/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
2
Aidan VanSlycke
(# 183)
M
2
16
2 / 6
00:18:58
6:07/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 6 more
3
ANDY MACDONALD
(# 102)
M
3
28
1 / 10
00:19:19
6:13/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
4
EVAN CASTLEVETERE
(# 19)
M
4
14
1 / 9
00:19:36
6:19/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
5
DANIEL RODEMS
(# 150)
M
5
53
1 / 9
00:20:02
6:27/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
6
Paul Pulinski
(# 215)
M
6
53
2 / 9
00:20:17
6:32/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 6 more
7
LOGAN WRAY
(# 196)
M
7
15
3 / 6
00:20:39
6:39/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
8
NICHOLAS CHIAPPETTA
(# 24)
M
8
15
4 / 6
00:21:46
7:01/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
9
Jonathan Degenaars
(# 209)
M
9
40
1 / 8
00:22:11
7:09/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
10
JOE BARTOLUCCI
(# 6)
M
10
29
2 / 10
00:22:17
7:11/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
11
Curt Mancuso
(# 108)
M
11
55
1 / 6
00:22:20
7:12/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
12
DANIEL J. SLOTMAN
(# 160)
M
12
16
5 / 6
00:22:33
7:16/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
13
Katherine Moldenhauer
(# 123)
F
1
41
1 / 9
00:22:38
7:17/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
14
Christopher Adamczyk
(# 204)
M
13
42
2 / 8
00:22:39
7:18/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
15
EVAN SZAROWICZ
(# 171)
M
14
14
2 / 9
00:22:47
7:20/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
16
Joe Cerabone
(# 20)
M
15
31
1 / 14
00:22:51
7:22/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
17
Sherry Czechowski
(# 207)
F
2
37
1 / 7
00:22:52
7:22/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
18
Timothy Curtiss
(# 231)
M
16
41
3 / 8
00:23:06
7:27/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
19
Heather Kaczor
(# 82)
F
3
43
2 / 9
00:23:14
7:29/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
20
CHRISTOPHER GENGLER
(# 59)
M
17
41
4 / 8
00:23:25
7:32/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
21
KYLE HOFFMAN
(# 77)
M
18
31
2 / 14
00:23:37
7:36/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
22
Natalie Cummings
(# 27)
F
4
19
1 / 11
00:23:37
7:37/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
23
KRYSTAL YERNYE
(# 198)
F
5
28
1 / 23
00:24:05
7:45/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
24
JOE VAN SLYCKE
(# 180)
M
19
39
1 / 8
00:24:20
7:50/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
25
Tom Meka
(# 117)
M
20
66
1 / 4
00:24:30
7:54/mile
Finish
10:22 AM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##