Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Great River Bridge Race
Burlington, IA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Great River 5K
Saturday, May 13, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
135
Finishers
87
Pace
13:58/mile
Average Time
00:43:21
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Great River 10K
Great River 5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Conor Stringer
(# 101)
M
1
14
1st Overall
00:19:45
6:22/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
2
Nick Augustine
(# 123)
M
2
13
2nd Overall
00:23:12
7:28/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
3
Amanda Kantzavelos
(# 122)
F
1
39
1st Overall
00:23:54
7:42/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
4
Brady Wells
(# 116)
M
3
17
3rd Overall
00:24:12
7:48/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
5
Nathan Unsworth
(# 107)
M
4
32
1 / 4
00:24:14
7:48/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
6
Hadley Augustine
(# 125)
F
2
10
2nd Overall
00:26:19
8:29/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
7
Nathan Toops
(# 103)
M
5
32
2 / 4
00:27:37
8:54/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
Hunter Wells
(# 115)
F
3
14
3rd Overall
00:27:56
9:00/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
9
Madie Markey
(# 135)
M
6
12
1 / 5
00:28:08
9:04/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
10
Riley Tripp
(# 105)
M
7
9
2 / 5
00:29:09
9:23/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
11
Justin Curtis
(# 136)
M
8
31
3 / 4
00:29:26
9:29/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
12
Blake Christofferson
(# 15)
M
9
23
1 / 2
00:29:49
9:36/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
13
Julie Fisher
(# 134)
F
4
35
1 / 7
00:29:50
9:37/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
14
Claire Lewis
(# 57)
F
5
25
1 / 5
00:30:18
9:46/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
15
Mitty Billups
(# 9)
F
6
55
1 / 4
00:30:55
9:58/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
16
Amy Howell
(# 47)
F
7
54
1 / 2
00:31:37
10:11/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
17
Nicole Newton
(# 70)
F
8
37
2 / 7
00:31:44
10:13/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
18
Pete Stiefel
(# 130)
M
10
69
1 / 4
00:31:51
10:16/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
19
Rick Zimmerman
(# 112)
M
11
57
1 / 3
00:31:55
10:17/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
20
Cora Ransford
(# 82)
F
9
14
2 / 5
00:32:07
10:21/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
21
Shawna Davis
(# 25)
F
10
13
1 / 5
00:32:07
10:21/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
22
Kelly Augustine
(# 124)
F
11
39
3 / 7
00:32:36
10:30/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
23
Jim Quickstad
(# 81)
M
12
58
2 / 3
00:33:00
10:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
24
Angella Moorehouse
(# 62)
F
12
48
1 / 11
00:33:07
10:40/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
25
Michael Dwight
(# 30)
M
13
65
2 / 4
00:33:26
10:47/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##