Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Little Red School House 5K
Rogersville, al
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Little Red School House 5K
Saturday, Apr 16, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
90
Finishers
83
Pace
10:08/mile
Average Time
00:31:27
Year:
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
Little Red School House 5K
Little Red School House 1 Mile
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
1 to 9
10 to 12
13 to 15
16 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 and Up
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
1
JOSH WHITEHEAD
(# 353)
M
1
37
1st Overall
00:16:08
5:12/mile
+ 2 more
2
BRETT CLARK
(# 301)
M
2
17
2nd Overall
00:19:14
6:11/mile
+ 8 more
3
MATTHEW HORNING
(# 360)
M
3
35
3rd Overall
00:20:48
6:42/mile
+ 8 more
4
Craig Brooks
(# 604)
M
4
49
1st Masters
00:21:27
6:54/mile
+ 11 more
5
CHADD VOSS
(# 373)
M
5
31
1 / 3
00:22:34
7:16/mile
+ 7 more
6
JOEL CLARK
(# 348)
M
6
59
1 / 4
00:23:10
7:28/mile
+ 11 more
7
THOMAS (TK) MITCHELL
(# 369)
M
7
13
1 / 2
00:23:22
7:32/mile
+ 3 more
8
JOSH AYCOCK
(# 398)
M
8
32
2 / 3
00:23:39
7:37/mile
+ 11 more
9
Amanda Glasscock
(# 624)
F
1
38
1st Overall
00:23:48
7:40/mile
+ 11 more
10
Carol Goodman
(# 608)
F
2
37
2nd Overall
00:23:53
7:42/mile
+ 3 more
11
Justin Ritter
(# 628)
M
9
32
3 / 3
00:24:07
7:46/mile
+ 3 more
12
Mark Inglis
(# 606)
M
10
41
1 / 2
00:24:13
7:48/mile
+ 11 more
13
ELI JACKSON
(# 390)
M
11
16
1 / 1
00:24:49
8:00/mile
+ 11 more
14
Lucas Balentine
(# 598)
M
12
14
2 / 2
00:24:49
8:00/mile
15
Ferrell Dawson
(# 614)
M
13
64
1 / 3
00:24:59
8:03/mile
+ 3 more
16
Cody Hill
(# 636)
M
14
12
1 / 6
00:25:12
8:07/mile
+ 5 more
17
SHAWN MITCHELL
(# 368)
F
3
39
3rd Overall
00:25:46
8:18/mile
+ 3 more
18
CALEE COPLEY
(# 359)
F
4
14
1 / 1
00:25:51
8:20/mile
+ 4 more
19
Wesley Birdwell
(# 630)
M
15
25
1 / 3
00:25:53
8:20/mile
+ 11 more
20
Sean Lemay
(# 609)
M
16
11
2 / 6
00:25:58
8:22/mile
+ 11 more
21
Sharon Owen
(# 456)
F
5
47
1st Masters
00:26:09
8:26/mile
+ 5 more
22
DAN KREBER
(# 400)
M
17
67
1 / 2
00:26:17
8:28/mile
+ 3 more
23
Susan Inglis
(# 607)
F
6
37
1 / 7
00:26:20
8:29/mile
+ 11 more
24
Larry Beggs
(# 617)
M
18
52
1 / 2
00:26:23
8:30/mile
+ 11 more
25
Randy Marks
(# 599)
M
19
59
2 / 4
00:26:28
8:32/mile
+ 11 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##