Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Tuesday, Jul 4, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
277
Finishers
244
Pace
11:16/mile
Average Time
00:34:56
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Racewalkers
9 & Under
10-12
13-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Walkers
Clydesdales
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Ryan Gerety
(# 882)
M
1
15
1st Overall
00:19:26
00:19:22
6:14/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
2
Barrett Anderson
(# 808)
M
2
36
1 / 8
00:20:59
00:20:53
6:44/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
3
Gary Anderson
(# 809)
M
3
56
1st Masters
00:20:59
00:20:54
6:44/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
4
Casey Russell
(# 993)
M
4
41
1 / 16
00:21:08
00:21:03
6:47/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
5
Luke Thomas
(# 1014)
M
5
41
2 / 16
00:21:26
00:21:20
6:52/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
6
Brent Gilliam
(# 885)
M
6
38
2 / 8
00:21:26
00:21:20
6:52/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
7
Clarence Hosey
(# 1078)
M
7
44
3 / 16
00:21:40
00:21:37
6:58/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
8
Craig Carrell
(# 837)
M
8
47
1 / 15
00:21:58
00:21:54
7:03/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
9
David Vargas
(# 1050)
M
9
49
2 / 15
00:22:11
00:22:06
7:07/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
10
Jesus Lopez
(# 1057)
M
10
51
1 / 15
00:22:11
00:21:16
6:51/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
11
Kimberly Wang
(# 1024)
F
1
14
1st Overall
00:22:23
00:22:17
7:11/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
12
Declan Jones
(# 1062)
M
11
12
1 / 3
00:22:25
00:22:17
7:11/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
13
Laura Nelson
(# 1071)
F
2
51
1st Masters
00:22:46
00:22:41
7:18/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
14
Dennis Van Order
(# 1018)
M
12
43
4 / 16
00:23:09
00:22:22
7:12/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
15
Tom Cecil
(# 841)
M
13
34
1 / 8
00:23:39
00:23:33
7:35/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
16
Lauren Beretich
(# 822)
F
3
25
1 / 11
00:23:41
00:23:32
7:35/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
17
Matthew Mossell
(# 951)
M
14
23
1 / 5
00:23:46
00:23:22
7:32/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
18
Robert Chapa
(# 842)
M
15
58
1 / 19
00:23:56
00:23:50
7:41/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
19
david Zavala
(# 1034)
M
16
30
2 / 8
00:24:00
00:23:57
7:43/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
20
Sidney Danner
(# 853)
M
17
41
5 / 16
00:24:00
00:23:50
7:41/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
21
Travis Combs
(# 847)
M
18
48
3 / 15
00:24:00
00:23:53
7:42/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
22
John Adeniji
(# 802)
M
19
39
3 / 8
00:24:03
00:24:00
7:44/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
23
David Rodriguez
(# 990)
M
20
29
1 / 8
00:24:04
00:23:11
7:28/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
24
Frances McKissick
(# 944)
F
4
55
1 / 16
00:24:05
00:23:59
7:44/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
25
Martin Goins
(# 1049)
M
21
52
2 / 15
00:24:09
00:24:00
7:44/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##