Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Harris Jacobs Dream Run 5K
Dunwoody, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Sunday, May 1, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
395
Finishers
282
Pace
11:42/mile
Average Time
00:36:17
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
1
STERLING WOODARD
(# 2740)
M
1
37
1st Overall
00:19:16
00:19:14
6:12/mile
Finish
+ 8 more
2
TAYLOR BUSCH
(# 2725)
M
2
35
1 / 16
00:19:59
00:50:39
16:20/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
3
MICHAEL DOYNE
(# 241)
M
3
43
1st Masters
00:20:30
00:20:29
6:36/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
4
GRANT ROHLETTER
(# 2769)
M
4
35
2 / 16
00:20:48
00:20:44
6:41/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
5
WILL HUDGINS
(# 2762)
M
5
15
1 / 5
00:20:49
00:20:49
6:42/mile
Finish
+ 8 more
6
GRAHM BAHNSON
(# 259)
M
6
31
1 / 13
00:21:01
00:20:43
6:40/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
7
HAMILTON GREENE
(# 366)
M
7
21
1 / 3
00:21:08
00:21:04
6:47/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
8
ANDREW FINE
(# 327)
M
8
49
1 / 19
00:21:47
00:21:45
7:00/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
9
DOUGLAS BORENSTEIN
(# 277)
M
9
33
2 / 13
00:21:49
00:21:49
7:02/mile
Finish
+ 8 more
10
RACHELLE KURAMOTO
(# 397)
F
1
41
1st Overall
00:22:04
00:22:01
7:05/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
11
PEYTON LOCKWOOD
(# 254)
M
10
20
2 / 3
00:22:05
00:22:05
7:07/mile
Finish
+ 8 more
12
PETER JOHNSON
(# 2777)
M
11
16
2 / 5
00:22:06
00:22:05
7:07/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
13
ALLISON LERER
(# 406)
F
2
33
1 / 14
00:22:10
00:22:09
7:08/mile
Finish
+ 8 more
14
JIM BROOKS
(# 287)
M
12
37
3 / 16
00:22:12
00:22:09
7:08/mile
Finish
+ 8 more
15
MATHEW BORENSTEIN
(# 278)
M
13
30
3 / 13
00:22:14
00:21:54
7:03/mile
Finish
+ 8 more
16
MICHAEL COHEN
(# 297)
M
14
33
4 / 13
00:22:30
00:22:13
7:09/mile
Finish
+ 8 more
17
WALT ARKHIPOV
(# 249)
M
15
16
3 / 5
00:22:38
00:22:36
7:17/mile
Finish
18
DANNY WESTHEIMER
(# 2732)
M
16
51
1st Gr Masters
00:22:43
00:22:43
7:19/mile
Finish
19
RANIA BOUGLAWE
(# 279)
M
17
20
3 / 3
00:22:53
00:22:50
7:21/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
20
ORTAV YEHUDAI
(# 2746)
M
18
37
4 / 16
00:23:11
00:23:04
7:26/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
21
AMY WOLKIN
(# 2738)
F
3
26
1 / 14
00:23:16
00:23:14
7:29/mile
Finish
+ 8 more
22
ALON ROGOW
(# 454)
M
19
12
1 / 8
00:23:28
00:23:26
7:33/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
23
PAT WALSH
(# 3292)
M
20
49
2 / 19
00:23:31
00:23:12
7:28/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
24
KAREN ROGOW
(# 455)
F
4
45
1st Masters
00:23:36
00:23:34
7:36/mile
Finish
25
ROBERT LOCKWOOD
(# 256)
M
21
49
3 / 19
00:23:44
00:23:40
7:38/mile
Finish
+ 8 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##