Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Firemen's 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Saturday, May 27, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
266
Finishers
222
Pace
11:12/mile
Average Time
00:34:44
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
12 & Under
13-15
16-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Gabriel Zambrano
(# 168)
M
1
23
1st Overall
00:15:20
00:15:19
4:56/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
2
MARTIN CHAVEZ
(# 224)
M
2
14
1 / 2
00:16:57
00:16:57
5:27/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
3
Avery Tilley
(# 136)
M
3
16
1 / 5
00:18:26
00:18:18
5:54/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
4
Jose Ramirez
(# 169)
M
4
17
2 / 5
00:18:52
00:18:52
6:05/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
5
Yosef Argaw
(# 9)
M
5
16
3 / 5
00:18:56
00:18:56
6:06/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
6
David Adjei
(# 2)
M
6
37
1 / 10
00:18:58
00:18:57
6:06/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
7
Esperanza Lopez
(# 85)
F
1
26
1st Overall
00:19:02
00:19:00
6:07/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
Mason Elmore
(# 39)
M
7
15
2 / 2
00:19:08
00:19:08
6:10/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
9
FRANK KINEY
(# 242)
M
8
33
1 / 10
00:19:12
00:19:11
6:11/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
10
Roberto Hernandez
(# 60)
M
9
40
1st Masters
00:19:15
00:19:14
6:11/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
11
Lee Roskop
(# 222)
M
10
43
1 / 9
00:19:40
00:19:39
6:20/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
12
Gary Anderson
(# 6)
M
11
56
1 / 16
00:19:59
00:19:59
6:26/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
13
ANGELA EUSERY
(# 228)
F
2
49
1st Masters
00:20:23
00:20:21
6:33/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
14
Kaleb Gilliam
(# 51)
M
12
20
1 / 4
00:20:33
00:20:32
6:37/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
15
Clint Brewer
(# 199)
M
13
37
2 / 10
00:20:55
00:20:54
6:44/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
16
Tom O'Brien
(# 102)
M
14
27
1 / 5
00:21:22
00:21:19
6:52/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
17
Rob Johnston
(# 221)
M
15
53
1 / 6
00:21:25
00:21:23
6:53/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
18
Bradley Gardner
(# 182)
M
16
59
2 / 16
00:21:27
00:21:21
6:52/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
19
Travis Gayler
(# 48)
M
17
40
2 / 9
00:21:31
00:21:25
6:54/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
20
CHASE PENNINGTON
(# 243)
M
18
30
2 / 10
00:21:45
00:21:40
6:59/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
21
Neringa Kaulinaite
(# 70)
F
3
34
1 / 14
00:21:58
00:21:58
7:05/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
22
LAURA NELSON
(# 240)
F
4
51
1 / 15
00:22:01
00:21:59
7:05/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
23
Scott Lester
(# 173)
M
19
60
1 / 2
00:22:24
00:22:17
7:11/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
24
Chris Hodges
(# 61)
M
20
54
2 / 6
00:22:24
00:22:22
7:12/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
25
Chief Convery
(# 177)
M
21
27
2 / 5
00:22:31
00:22:22
7:12/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##