Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2017 Trinity 5000 Summer Series
Fort Worth, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
12th Week
Thursday, Aug 18, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
156
Finishers
126
Pace
9:56/mile
Average Time
00:30:48
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
12th Week
11th Week
10th Week
9th Week
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
12 & Under
13-15
16-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walkers
Clydesdale
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Jose Mejorada
(# 562)
M
1
32
1st Overall
00:17:11
00:17:11
5:32/mile
Finish
7:57AM
2
Carlos Vallejo
(# 626)
M
2
14
1 / 7
00:18:01
00:18:01
5:48/mile
Finish
7:57AM
3
Sergio Hernandez
(# 656)
M
3
46
1st Masters
00:18:21
00:18:21
5:55/mile
Finish
7:57AM
4
Carlos Otero
(# 632)
M
4
15
2 / 7
00:18:55
00:18:55
6:05/mile
Finish
7:57AM
5
Jesse Hernandez
(# 652)
M
5
25
1 / 3
00:19:20
00:19:20
6:13/mile
Finish
7:57AM
6
Richard reynolds
(# 570)
M
6
16
1 / 1
00:19:39
00:19:39
6:20/mile
Finish
7:57AM
7
Josue Mejorada
(# 563)
M
7
12
1 / 6
00:19:43
00:19:43
6:21/mile
Finish
7:57AM
8
todd reynolds
(# 571)
M
8
48
1 / 7
00:19:46
00:19:46
6:22/mile
Finish
7:57AM
9
Jose Lolola
(# 556)
M
9
47
2 / 7
00:21:09
00:21:09
6:49/mile
Finish
7:57AM
10
Godlives Ihazah
(# 645)
M
10
23
1 / 4
00:21:29
00:21:29
6:55/mile
Finish
7:57AM
11
Jesus Medrano
(# 660)
M
11
15
3 / 7
00:21:39
00:21:39
6:58/mile
Finish
7:57AM
12
Laura NElson
(# 663)
F
1
50
1st Overall
00:21:39
00:21:39
6:58/mile
Finish
7:57AM
13
Mark Contreras
(# 664)
M
12
19
2 / 4
00:22:14
00:22:14
7:10/mile
Finish
7:57AM
14
Caleb Easter
(# 621)
M
13
22
3 / 4
00:23:02
00:23:02
7:25/mile
Finish
7:57AM
15
Javier Rodriguez
(# 611)
M
14
28
2 / 3
00:23:15
00:23:15
7:29/mile
Finish
7:57AM
16
John Easter
(# 619)
M
15
47
3 / 7
00:23:24
00:23:24
7:32/mile
Finish
7:57AM
17
David Cabral
(# 514)
M
16
55
1 / 4
00:23:29
00:23:29
7:34/mile
Finish
7:57AM
18
mackenzie clark
(# 518)
F
2
17
1 / 2
00:23:34
00:23:34
7:35/mile
Finish
7:57AM
19
Amy Sharp
(# 650)
F
3
46
1st Masters
00:23:37
00:23:37
7:36/mile
Finish
7:57AM
20
Amber Ferry
(# 530)
F
4
45
1 / 7
00:23:38
00:23:38
7:37/mile
Finish
7:57AM
21
Tomas Razo
(# 628)
M
17
41
1 / 8
00:23:48
00:23:48
7:40/mile
Finish
7:57AM
22
Mandy Tydlaska
(# 585)
F
5
43
1 / 5
00:24:01
00:24:01
7:44/mile
Finish
7:57AM
23
Frances McKissick
(# 559)
F
6
54
1 / 5
00:24:10
00:24:10
7:47/mile
Finish
7:57AM
24
Declan Jones
(# 635)
M
18
11
2 / 6
00:24:25
00:24:25
7:52/mile
Finish
7:57AM
25
Dave Goodrich
(# 622)
M
19
65
1 / 4
00:24:29
00:24:29
7:53/mile
Finish
7:57AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##