Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Pine Island Gravel Odyssey
Spearfish, SD
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
GOLD DUST OVERALL
Saturday, Jun 8, 2024
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
95
Finishers
81
Pace
Average Time
06:19:16
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
GOLD DUST OVERALL
GOLD DUST SINGLE SPEED
GOLD DUST TANDEM
GOLD RUSH OVERALL
GOLD RUSH SINGLE SPEED
GOLD RUSH TANDEM
MOTHER LODE OVERALL
MOTHER LODE SINGLE SPEED
MOTHER LODE TANDEM
MISSED CHECK POINT
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
NO AWARDS 1-39
NO AWARDS 40-99
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
SAMUEL MCBRIDE
(# 27)
M
1
28
1 / 21
03:56:47
03:56:47
3:22/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
2
RYAN HUGHS
(# 60)
M
2
38
2 / 21
04:01:58
04:01:58
3:27/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
3
BRIAN STAMPE
(# 50)
M
3
27
3 / 21
04:08:34
04:08:34
3:33/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
4
DAVID HUETER
(# 57)
M
4
50
1 / 37
04:10:15
04:10:15
3:34/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
5
PETER EDMONDSON
(# 19)
M
5
37
4 / 21
04:10:15
04:10:15
3:34/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
6
DARRYL BEACHY
(# 21)
M
6
52
2 / 37
04:14:13
04:14:13
3:37/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
7
CLAY DYKSTRA
(# 18)
M
7
38
5 / 21
04:15:37
04:15:37
3:39/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
8
PAUL BICKERTON
(# 55)
M
8
39
6 / 21
04:15:37
04:15:37
3:39/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
9
PETER MOREY
(# 10)
M
9
47
3 / 37
04:15:38
04:15:38
3:39/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
10
CLAY SMITH
(# 85)
M
10
34
7 / 21
04:44:57
04:44:57
4:04/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
11
TONY TAYS
(# 83)
M
11
45
4 / 37
04:44:59
04:44:59
4:04/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
12
JOHN SOLLENBERGER
(# 49)
T
12
44
04:44:59
04:44:59
4:04/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
13
SAM VOEGELI
(# 87)
M
13
29
1 / 1
04:52:25
04:52:25
4:10/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
14
OWEN BRITTON
(# 12)
M
14
30
8 / 21
05:01:30
05:01:30
4:18/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
15
MARTY NEIBAUER
(# 29)
M
15
56
5 / 37
05:04:47
05:04:47
4:21/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
16
DAVID LEHNHERR
(# 67)
M
16
59
6 / 37
05:08:48
05:08:48
4:24/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
17
DANIELLE MALONE
(# 74)
F
17
30
1 / 20
05:12:12
05:12:12
2:50/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
18
DAVE HENRIKSEN
(# 48)
M
18
38
9 / 21
05:13:10
05:13:10
4:28/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
19
ROBERT COTA
(# 53)
M
19
44
7 / 37
05:18:20
05:18:20
4:32/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
20
MICHAEL MCNAUGHT
(# 81)
M
20
36
10 / 21
05:18:22
05:18:22
4:32/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
21
JAMIE PERRY
(# 30)
M
21
45
8 / 37
05:18:59
05:18:59
4:33/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
22
ROBERT MILLER
(# 86)
M
22
52
9 / 37
05:20:57
05:20:57
4:35/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
23
JOHN HILL
(# 84)
M
23
52
10 / 37
05:21:21
05:21:21
4:35/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
24
ERIC SCHLIMGEN
(# 70)
M
24
26
11 / 21
05:24:05
05:24:05
4:37/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
25
WILL BARNES
(# 63)
M
25
30
12 / 21
05:28:58
05:28:58
4:41/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##