Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Pine Island Gravel Odyssey
Spearfish, SD
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
GOLD DUST OVERALL
Saturday, Jun 8, 2024
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
40
Finishers
37
Pace
Average Time
06:13:09
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
GOLD DUST OVERALL
GOLD DUST SINGLE SPEED
GOLD DUST TANDEM
GOLD RUSH OVERALL
GOLD RUSH SINGLE SPEED
GOLD RUSH TANDEM
MOTHER LODE OVERALL
MOTHER LODE SINGLE SPEED
MOTHER LODE TANDEM
MISSED CHECK POINT
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
NO AWARDS 1-39
NO AWARDS 40-99
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
SAMUEL MCBRIDE
(# 27)
M
1
28
1 / 21
03:56:47
03:56:47
3:22/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
2
RYAN HUGHS
(# 60)
M
2
38
2 / 21
04:01:58
04:01:58
3:27/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
3
BRIAN STAMPE
(# 50)
M
3
27
3 / 21
04:08:34
04:08:34
3:33/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
4
PETER EDMONDSON
(# 19)
M
4
37
4 / 21
04:10:15
04:10:15
3:34/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
5
CLAY DYKSTRA
(# 18)
M
5
38
5 / 21
04:15:37
04:15:37
3:39/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
6
PAUL BICKERTON
(# 55)
M
6
39
6 / 21
04:15:37
04:15:37
3:39/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
7
CLAY SMITH
(# 85)
M
7
34
7 / 21
04:44:57
04:44:57
4:04/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
8
SAM VOEGELI
(# 87)
M
8
29
1 / 1
04:52:25
04:52:25
4:10/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
9
OWEN BRITTON
(# 12)
M
9
30
8 / 21
05:01:30
05:01:30
4:18/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
10
DANIELLE MALONE
(# 74)
F
10
30
1 / 20
05:12:12
05:12:12
2:50/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
11
DAVE HENRIKSEN
(# 48)
M
11
38
9 / 21
05:13:10
05:13:10
4:28/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
12
MICHAEL MCNAUGHT
(# 81)
M
12
36
10 / 21
05:18:22
05:18:22
4:32/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
13
ERIC SCHLIMGEN
(# 70)
M
13
26
11 / 21
05:24:05
05:24:05
4:37/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
14
WILL BARNES
(# 63)
M
14
30
12 / 21
05:28:58
05:28:58
4:41/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
15
JANI SCHUMM
(# 40)
F
15
30
2 / 20
05:31:24
05:31:24
3:00/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
16
MAGGIE KAY MCBRIDE
(# 26)
F
16
26
3 / 20
05:37:02
05:37:02
3:03/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
17
TRAVIS MAIER
(# 8)
M
17
34
13 / 21
06:07:02
06:07:02
5:14/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
18
REBECCA HUMBRACHT
(# 13)
F
18
25
5 / 20
06:07:32
06:07:32
3:20/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
19
AMELIA MEYER
(# 43)
F
19
38
6 / 20
06:07:32
06:07:32
3:20/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
20
KAI GONZALES
(# 69)
F
20
36
7 / 20
06:07:35
06:07:35
3:20/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
21
PAUL KUMM
(# 58)
M
21
23
14 / 21
06:12:32
06:12:32
5:19/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
22
ZACH STONE
(# 75)
M
22
35
15 / 21
06:12:53
06:12:53
5:19/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
23
LEAH SCHWARTZ
(# 23)
F
23
34
8 / 20
06:14:09
06:14:09
3:24/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
24
JOEL AND KENNA HAGAN
(# 25)
M
24
39
1 / 1
06:46:19
06:46:19
5:48/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
25
DREW SKJOLDAL
(# 61)
M
25
30
16 / 21
06:46:46
06:46:46
5:48/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##