Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cox Running Labor Day Weekend 10K & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Sep 3, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
148
Finishers
144
Pace
12:05/mile
Average Time
00:37:31
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walkers
Clydesdale
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Mark Eichorn
(# 386)
M
1
19
1st Overall
00:20:38
00:20:37
6:38/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
2
Mike Leach
(# 132)
M
2
45
1st Masters
00:20:53
00:20:52
6:43/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
3
Jace Jenkins
(# 160)
M
3
41
1 / 7
00:21:39
00:21:14
6:50/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
4
Travis Combs
(# 69)
M
4
47
1 / 6
00:21:50
00:21:39
6:58/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
5
Christopher Bachelor
(# 58)
M
5
32
1 / 4
00:22:12
00:22:06
7:07/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
6
Meghan Hennessey
(# 157)
F
1
33
1st Overall
00:22:34
00:22:33
7:16/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
7
Thomas O'brien
(# 81)
M
6
26
1 / 4
00:22:50
00:22:47
7:20/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
8
Andy Strouse
(# 128)
M
7
30
2 / 4
00:23:04
00:22:53
7:22/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
9
Justin Gretzinger
(# 121)
M
8
35
1 / 5
00:23:12
00:23:12
7:28/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
10
Tomas Razo
(# 153)
M
9
41
2 / 7
00:23:36
00:23:35
7:36/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
11
Wesley Gibbs
(# 11)
M
10
14
1 / 1
00:23:41
00:23:39
7:37/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
12
Barney Bernhart
(# 71)
M
11
54
1 / 8
00:23:56
00:23:56
7:43/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
13
Daniel Villegas
(# 60)
M
12
48
2 / 6
00:24:12
00:24:09
7:47/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
14
Taya Mcdaniel
(# 105)
F
2
14
1 / 4
00:25:17
00:25:14
8:08/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
15
Santiago Castillo
(# 120)
M
13
41
3 / 7
00:25:18
00:25:11
8:07/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
16
Grady Jenkins
(# 161)
M
14
9
1 / 2
00:25:47
00:25:26
8:12/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
17
Andy Gardos
(# 40)
M
15
36
2 / 5
00:25:49
00:25:29
8:12/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
18
Robert Sullivan
(# 147)
M
16
70
1 / 6
00:25:56
00:25:54
8:21/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
19
Robert Modern
(# 84)
M
17
73
2 / 6
00:26:44
00:26:41
8:36/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
20
Katie Gaby
(# 143)
F
3
24
1 / 3
00:26:56
00:26:51
8:39/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
21
Erica Spencer
(# 66)
F
4
35
1 / 5
00:26:59
00:26:53
8:40/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
22
Angelica Acosta
(# 119)
F
5
41
1st Masters
00:27:27
00:27:20
8:48/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
23
Graham Jenkins
(# 162)
M
18
7
2 / 2
00:27:36
00:27:12
8:46/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
24
Jami Lampert
(# 13)
F
6
42
1 / 9
00:27:36
00:27:21
8:49/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
25
Jessika Velazquez
(# 41)
F
7
26
1 / 11
00:27:39
00:27:39
8:55/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##