Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Randleman Middle School Spirit 5k Run/Walk
Randleman, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Nov 19, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
146
Finishers
134
Pace
11:16/mile
Average Time
00:34:59
Year:
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Unknown
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Nathan Gonzalez
(# 6)
M
1
17
1st Overall
00:19:07
00:19:07
6:09/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
2
DAKOTA STALEY
(# 333)
M
2
18
2nd Overall
00:19:35
00:19:35
6:18/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
3
Patrick Westerfelt
(# 1941)
M
3
24
3rd Overall
00:20:46
00:20:44
6:41/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
4
Ean Elmore
(# 1627)
M
4
17
1 / 5
00:21:20
00:21:16
6:51/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
5
Christopher Gentry
(# 1871)
M
5
12
1 / 33
00:21:40
00:21:40
6:59/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
6
NICHOLAS EPPS
(# 279)
M
6
11
2 / 33
00:22:05
00:22:03
7:06/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
7
Jennifer Vandiver
(# 1619)
F
1
49
1st Overall
00:22:07
00:22:06
7:07/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
8
BRIAN PEELE
(# 319)
M
7
35
1 / 4
00:23:26
00:23:26
7:33/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
9
Emily Ramon
(# 1637)
F
2
31
2nd Overall
00:23:37
00:23:37
7:36/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
10
Kaleigh Burrow
(# 1869)
F
3
19
3rd Overall
00:23:47
00:23:46
7:39/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
11
Lindsay Hylton
(# 1622)
F
4
30
1 / 4
00:24:21
00:24:21
7:51/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
12
Matthew Gonzalez
(# 7)
M
8
14
3 / 33
00:24:53
00:24:52
8:01/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
13
Robert Burton
(# 1870)
M
9
11
4 / 33
00:25:09
00:25:07
8:06/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
14
Andy Garner
(# 283)
M
10
50
1 / 3
00:25:12
00:25:08
8:06/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
15
Brian Thomas
(# 134)
M
11
42
1 / 5
00:25:24
00:25:21
8:10/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
16
Carol Schuck Dillon
(# 328)
F
5
43
1 / 9
00:25:43
00:25:40
8:16/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
17
Cooper Scott
(# 329)
M
12
11
5 / 33
00:26:09
00:26:07
8:25/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
18
Lib Keeter
(# 300)
F
6
53
1 / 5
00:26:15
00:26:12
8:26/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
19
Owen Leonard
(# 309)
M
13
9
6 / 33
00:26:44
00:26:43
8:36/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
20
Dennis Hughes
(# 1890)
M
14
55
1 / 1
00:26:59
00:26:54
8:40/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
21
Brenda Delacruz
(# 106)
F
7
10
1 / 33
00:27:00
00:26:59
8:42/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
22
Joshua Moore
(# 313)
M
15
40
2 / 5
00:27:38
00:27:35
8:53/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
23
Riley Yates
(# 105)
M
16
12
7 / 33
00:27:39
00:27:39
8:54/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
24
Bryce Derry
(# 275)
M
17
12
8 / 33
00:27:39
00:27:39
8:54/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
25
Baylor Petty
(# 322)
M
18
12
9 / 33
00:27:39
00:27:39
8:55/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##