Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Super Hero Dash 2018
High Point, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
5K
Sunday, Apr 2, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
118
Finishers
92
Pace
10:00/mile
Average Time
00:31:02
Year:
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 +
Unknown
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Conor Wilkerson
(# 724)
M
1
22
1st Overall
00:17:48
5:44/mile
Finish
2:59 PM
2
Patrick Westervelt
(# 521)
M
2
24
2nd Overall
00:18:42
6:01/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
3
Richaro Ellis
(# 524)
M
3
54
3rd Overall
00:19:37
6:19/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
4
Nicholas Epps
(# 510)
M
4
12
1 / 3
00:20:46
6:41/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
5
Jay Sams
(# 514)
M
5
13
2 / 3
00:20:47
6:42/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
6
John Breen
(# 425)
M
6
20
1 / 7
00:20:54
6:44/mile
Finish
2:59 PM
+ 9 more
7
LAURIE ZACK
(# 728)
F
1
37
1st Overall
00:21:06
6:48/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 1 more
8
Anthony Guaglardi
(# 422)
M
7
20
2 / 7
00:21:19
6:52/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 10 more
9
Reba Slivka
(# 413)
F
2
32
2nd Overall
00:21:31
6:56/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
10
Gena Nichols
(# 513)
F
3
35
3rd Overall
00:22:49
7:21/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
11
Jeff Veach
(# 506)
M
8
44
1 / 3
00:23:45
7:39/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
12
BILL PARHAM
(# 702)
M
9
17
1 / 2
00:23:53
7:41/mile
Finish
2:59 PM
13
Jason Edwards
(# 507)
M
10
37
1 / 3
00:24:07
7:46/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
14
Austin Schaltz
(# 509)
M
11
22
3 / 7
00:24:14
7:48/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 11 more
15
BRIDGET SULLIVAN
(# 717)
F
4
21
1 / 19
00:24:16
7:49/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
16
MORGAN DRUCKER
(# 671)
F
5
99
1 / 2
00:24:17
7:49/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 1 more
17
JESSICA MACKINTOSH
(# 697)
F
6
21
2 / 19
00:24:17
7:49/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 1 more
18
JOSEPH TASSALLO
(# 719)
M
12
21
4 / 7
00:24:38
7:56/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 10 more
19
TAD GODWIN
(# 674)
M
13
41
2 / 3
00:24:38
7:56/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
20
ALEXANDRA BALCOM
(# 651)
F
7
20
3 / 19
00:24:40
7:57/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 2 more
21
Rubarl Blakely
(# 532)
M
14
54
1 / 2
00:24:41
7:57/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 3 more
22
victoria Gneyory
(# 518)
F
8
12
1 / 8
00:24:43
7:58/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
23
ALAINA BAKER
(# 650)
F
9
22
4 / 19
00:24:43
7:58/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 1 more
24
Dale Gnegury
(# 519)
M
15
46
1 / 2
00:24:44
7:58/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 2 more
25
HANNAH STAFFORD
(# 714)
F
10
28
1 / 2
00:24:56
8:02/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##