Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Heart of the Hills
Hill City, SD
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
10M RUN
Saturday, Jul 15, 2023
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
82
Finishers
75
Pace
8:21/mile
Average Time
01:26:56
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
10M RUN
10M WALK
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
15 and Under
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and Over
NO AGE GIVEN (PLEASE SEE TIMERS)
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
ZACH HENTSCHEL
(# 986)
M
1
21
1st Overall
00:57:06
00:57:06
5:29/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
2
GRADY LOOS
(# 998)
M
2
17
1 / 15
00:58:00
00:58:00
5:34/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
3
TY PETROCCO
(# 1024)
M
3
16
2 / 15
01:02:10
01:02:10
5:58/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
4
MARTIN WENNBLOM
(# 1582)
M
4
44
1 / 5
01:02:23
01:02:23
5:59/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
5
SEAN KILPATRICK
(# 995)
M
5
18
3 / 15
01:02:24
01:02:24
5:59/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
6
BRADY CHASE
(# 1578)
M
6
28
1 / 2
01:03:05
01:03:05
6:03/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
7
WAKELY BURNS
(# 939)
M
7
18
4 / 15
01:05:37
01:05:37
6:18/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
8
MILES BREKHUS
(# 932)
M
8
16
5 / 15
01:06:27
01:06:27
6:23/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
9
TUKKER BOE
(# 928)
M
9
17
6 / 15
01:06:41
01:06:41
6:24/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
10
AARON LETNER
(# 997)
M
10
16
7 / 15
01:06:43
01:06:43
6:24/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
11
NIKKI HETTINGER
(# 987)
F
1
30
1st Overall
01:08:57
01:08:57
6:37/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
12
STONE GRAVES
(# 984)
M
11
21
2 / 2
01:09:07
01:09:07
6:38/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
13
KADIN GROEN
(# 1781)
F
2
20
1 / 3
01:09:07
01:09:07
6:38/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
14
Josiah Schroeder
(# 1038)
M
12
18
8 / 15
01:09:14
01:09:14
6:39/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
15
JOHN ACHTER
(# 915)
M
13
15
1 / 6
01:09:35
01:09:35
6:41/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
16
EVAN BARTELT
(# 927)
M
14
18
9 / 15
01:09:37
01:09:37
6:41/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
17
JERIAH ALEXANDER
(# 1559)
M
15
15
2 / 6
01:09:48
01:09:48
6:42/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
18
ASHER PETERSON
(# 1023)
M
16
17
10 / 15
01:09:51
01:09:51
6:42/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
19
ALEX WHITESELL
(# 1017)
M
17
35
1 / 10
01:10:15
01:10:15
6:45/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
20
CAMERON FULLERTON
(# 1779)
M
18
34
2 / 10
01:10:49
01:10:49
6:48/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
21
TREY LARSON
(# 996)
M
19
16
11 / 15
01:11:33
01:11:33
6:52/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
22
HAILEY UHRE
(# 1013)
F
3
19
1 / 2
01:12:45
01:12:45
6:59/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
23
COLTER STEINMETZ
(# 1029)
M
20
30
3 / 10
01:13:20
01:13:20
7:03/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
24
REBECCA HOLSO
(# 991)
F
4
41
1 / 8
01:14:05
01:14:05
7:07/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
25
KARLEE SIMMONS
(# 1776)
F
5
21
2 / 3
01:14:30
01:14:30
7:09/mile
Finish
6:38 PM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##