Bataan Memorial Death March

White Sands Missile Range, NM

 
Place Team Name Team Time Total Runners Team Members
1 FIGHTING SAINTS CO-ED TEAM 5:04:48 5    
05:04:48.156 GABRIEL HANCE
05:04:48.229 JACKSON HUNZELMAN
05:04:48.554 KAITLYN CONNER
05:04:49.486 COLTON BUSSE
05:04:49.670 ISAAC DARLAND
2 Team Arrieta 5:06:24 5    
05:06:17.543 Novey Arrieta
05:06:18.739 ARTURO ARRIETA
05:06:20.327 ARMANDO ARRIETA
05:06:31.592 ANGELA ARRIETA
05:06:32.219 MELISSA ARRIETA
3 A Team Has No Name 5:16:56 5    
05:16:54.833 LYMARIS VIRUET
05:16:55.747 JORDAN FISCHER
05:16:56.625 ANGEL PEREZ TORO
05:16:56.773 TIMOTHY PEKARI
05:16:56.859 JESSICA PERKARI
4 Franklin Mountain Wolfpack 6:05:54 5    
06:05:53.395 KARINA QUINONEZ
06:05:53.990 GABRIEL SERRANO
06:05:54.706 MAURICIO CANO
06:05:55.117 ROBERT ROBLEDO
06:05:55.798 CHARLES GARCIA
5 Wild Hawgz 6:24:56 5    
06:24:55.479 HEIDI MIRANDA
06:24:55.904 RAYMOND QUITUGUA
06:24:56.054 RANDY RANDOLPH
06:24:57.182 JOSEPH GASKIN
06:25:00.124 JAY HIGH
6 Spartans Bestside 7:50:23 5    
07:50:18.139 ELVIA VITAL
07:50:23.695 RICHARD GONZALES
07:50:24.545 DANIEL BUENO
07:50:25.723 ANDREW FLORES
07:50:25.921 CHRISS FURY
7 Parmeter Desert Dogs 8:24:10 5    
08:24:09.937 MATT PARMETER
08:24:10.165 GUY PARMETER
08:24:10.181 LISA PARMETER
08:24:10.624 BECKY PARMETER
08:24:11.395 LESLIE NEWBERRY
8 JMC Future Forging Light Team 8:39:41 5    
08:39:37.652 CHARLES LESPERANCE
08:39:39.011 BRIAN LAWSON
08:39:41.321 SUSAN STARR
08:39:43.427 JARROD ISON
08:39:44.012 JAIME ISON
9 TEAM VIPERS 8:45:50 5    
08:45:49.298 DEIA AUBREY
08:45:49.866 JIMMY HALL
08:45:50.214 JOSEPH BRIGHT
08:45:50.277 ROBERT FOSTER
08:45:50.717 Violet Perez
10 Team RWB Albuquerque 9:14:30 5    
09:14:29.526 KELLEY PERKY GARCIA
09:14:29.828 Kathy Kirsling
09:14:30.349 KRISTI POWELL
09:14:30.626 TIMOTHY UDING
09:14:32.270 PAUL CARDER
11 Keep On Trekk'n 9:52:26 5    
09:52:25.649 JOHN CARECCIA
09:52:25.843 DENNIS WILSON
09:52:26.050 JAMES WILSON
09:52:26.125 JOSEPH GUERCIO
09:52:26.394 RACHEL WILSON
12 Boo-yah 10:04:26 5    
10:04:13.297 MARVIN KELLEM
10:04:14.966 SHANNON SMART
10:04:15.584 JESSICA HERRERA
10:04:42.327 SHARON TONGOL
10:04:46.682 FRED TONGOL
13 MSUB ROTC 10:09:16 5    
10:08:50.988 MICHAELA KING
10:09:19.598 LANDON SATTAZAHN
10:09:23.208 KEVIN STEIN
10:09:24.514 DILLON STEIGER
10:09:26.484 COURNEY HENDRICKSON
14 Crazy Buckets 11:15:10 5    
11:15:08.900 JENNIFER STEARNS
11:15:10.339 STEPHEN CABANA
11:15:10.733 BOBBY STEARNS
11:15:11.014 WILLIAM JACKSON
11:15:11.094 DEVON BATSON
15 PMF-1 11:31:41 5    
11:31:40.198 ANTHONY SCHUSTER
11:31:40.671 HUGH BAILEY
11:31:41.174 LAURA PACHA
11:31:41.916 DUNCAN GILLIES
11:31:43.289 Eric Shuping
16 Team Schriever Two 11:37:03 5    
11:36:53.313 JASON JANAROS
11:37:01.492 Toby Janaros
11:37:03.145 ISABELLE THIBAULT
11:37:09.474 JENNIFER THIBAULT
11:37:09.963 JADON JANAROS
17 Team Schriever 11:37:10 5    
11:37:00.997 HANNAH GLENNER
11:37:11.045 Knollan Kashner
11:37:12.256 JADE HOPKINS
11:37:12.543 OCEANA GOODSELL
11:37:16.942 ANDREW WESTBROOK
18 SWATT 12:07:20 5    
12:07:18.449 Jeffrey Mendoza
12:07:19.798 HERON TERAGAWA
12:07:20.389 MARCUS MCMILLIN
12:07:21.474 FAYE ANG
12:07:22.982 ODIMAR PADAONG
Team Nelsen - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0