Unbound Light Up The Night 5K

Fort Worth, TX

Race Results

5K

Saturday, Oct 13, 2018

Results are: Official

Participants 216
Finishers 130
Pace 12:31/mile
Average Time 00:38:51
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 Luis Adrade (# 5564) M 1 37 1 / 44 00:20:10 00:20:09 6:29/mile Finish 7:32 PM
2 Jace Jenkins (# 4503) M 2 43 2 / 44 00:21:33 00:21:28 6:55/mile Finish 7:32 PM
3 Leland Aldred (# 4405) M 3 12 1 / 11 00:21:33 00:21:33 6:57/mile Finish 7:32 PM
4 Terry Roach (# 5920) M 4 47 3 / 44 00:21:35 00:21:34 6:57/mile Finish 7:32 PM
5 Grady Jenkins (# 4501) M 5 11 2 / 11 00:22:04 00:21:59 7:05/mile Finish 7:32 PM
6 Joe Nottoli (# 4526) M 6 29 4 / 44 00:22:41 00:22:39 7:18/mile Finish 7:32 PM
7 Jacob Posey (# 1837) M 7 16 5 / 44 00:22:57 00:22:57 7:24/mile Finish 7:32 PM
8 Wyatt Byrd (# 4437) M 8 13 6 / 44 00:23:05 00:23:05 7:26/mile Finish 7:32 PM
9 Jose Godvan (# 5568) M 9 35 7 / 44 00:23:15 00:23:06 7:27/mile Finish 7:32 PM
10 Graham Jenkins (# 4502) M 10 9 3 / 11 00:23:28 00:23:28 7:33/mile Finish 7:32 PM
11 Hadley Phillips (# 4537) F 1 14 1 / 66 00:24:01 00:24:01 7:44/mile Finish 7:32 PM
12 Jeff Durand (# 4473) M 11 38 8 / 44 00:24:05 00:24:02 7:45/mile Finish 7:32 PM
13 Addi Durand (# 4471) F 2 13 2 / 66 00:24:06 00:24:06 7:46/mile Finish 7:32 PM
14 Jackson Durand (# 4472) M 12 11 4 / 11 00:24:10 00:24:10 7:47/mile Finish 7:32 PM
15 Lana Carter (# 4446) F 3 44 3 / 66 00:24:24 00:24:24 7:52/mile Finish 7:32 PM
19 Stuart Carlson (# 4440) M 14 31 9 / 44 00:25:07 00:24:46 7:59/mile Finish 7:32 PM
17 Becca Graham (# 1831) F 5 30 4 / 66 00:25:04 00:25:02 8:04/mile Finish 7:32 PM
16 Emily Stephens (# 4563) F 4 14 5 / 66 00:25:03 00:25:03 8:04/mile Finish 7:32 PM
18 Isaac Carter (# 4445) M 13 10 5 / 11 00:25:05 00:25:05 8:05/mile Finish 7:32 PM
20 Tim Strickland (# 4567) M 15 41 10 / 44 00:25:22 00:25:22 8:10/mile Finish 7:32 PM
21 Michael Smith (# 4559) M 16 61 11 / 44 00:25:53 00:25:52 8:20/mile Finish 7:32 PM
22 Loaring Rooney (# 4548) F 6 9 1 / 9 00:26:15 00:26:15 8:27/mile Finish 7:32 PM
23 Abraham Stephens (# 4562) M 17 11 6 / 11 00:26:51 00:26:51 8:39/mile Finish 7:32 PM
24 Liz Hataway (# 4489) F 7 38 6 / 66 00:26:53 00:26:53 8:40/mile Finish 7:32 PM
25 Jakr Ashaboner (# 1832) M 18 16 12 / 44 00:27:08 00:27:08 8:44/mile Finish 7:32 PM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>