Dakota Five-O

Spearfish, SD

Race Results

MAIN DIVISION MEN

Sunday, Sep 2, 2018

Results are: Unofficial

Participants 528
Finishers 503
Pace 7:21/mile
Average Time 06:08:01
 

                       

 

 
Place Name Team Name City/State Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 COREY STELLJES (# 147) NEFF CYCLE SERVICE MADISON, WI M 1 37 1 / 173 03:44:09 03:44:09 4:28/mile Finish 7:00 AM
2 NICHOLAS JENKINS (# 440) COS RACING COLORADO SPRINGS, CO M 2 19 1 / 21 03:46:53 03:46:53 4:32/mile Finish 7:00 AM
3 BRAD AUEN (# 58) MTB SYNDICATE LOGAN, IA M 3 31 2 / 173 03:49:12 03:49:12 4:35/mile Finish 7:00 AM
4 TRISTAN SCHOUTEN (# 594) THRESHOLD SPORTS CARBON REPAIR PLYMOUTH, WI M 4 36 3 / 173 03:50:15 03:50:15 4:36/mile Finish 7:00 AM
5 DOMINIC TALERICO (# 195) ANGRY CATFISH SAINT PAUL, MN M 5 34 4 / 173 03:53:44 03:53:44 4:40/mile Finish 7:00 AM
6 BRENDAN BELLEW (# 72) PENN CYCLE NEW PRAGUE, MN M 6 37 5 / 173 03:53:53 03:53:53 4:40/mile Finish 7:00 AM
7 NATHAN KECK (# 436) QUARQ SRAM SPEARFISH, SD M 7 33 6 / 173 03:54:08 03:54:08 4:40/mile Finish 7:00 AM
8 NATE KULLBOM (# 435) MTB SYNDICATE SUGAR BOTTOM BIKES IOWA CITY, IA M 8 36 7 / 173 03:54:25 03:54:25 4:41/mile Finish 7:00 AM
9 TIM RACETTE (# 570) MCDOWELL MOUNTAIN CYCLES SCOTTSDALE, AZ M 9 31 8 / 173 03:55:49 03:55:49 4:42/mile Finish 7:00 AM
10 TREVOR OLSON (# 592) CARLOS O BRIEN PRESCOTT, AZ M 10 44 1 / 161 03:58:37 03:58:37 4:46/mile Finish 7:00 AM
11 DWIGHT HALL (# 202) FIRST CITY CYCLING TEAM FORT COLLINS, CO M 11 52 1 / 84 04:00:35 04:00:35 4:48/mile Finish 7:00 AM
12 JAMES MEYER (# 255) QUARQ SPEARFISH, SD M 12 41 2 / 161 04:01:24 04:01:24 4:49/mile Finish 7:00 AM
13 JESSE SWIFT (# 304) SPOT BRAND BIKES AND BIKEPARTS.COM GOLDEN, CO M 13 43 3 / 161 04:01:51 04:01:51 4:50/mile Finish 7:00 AM
14 COLE HERRMANN (# 143) RIDGE RIDERS SPEARFISH, SD M 14 16 2 / 21 04:02:24 04:02:24 4:50/mile Finish 7:00 AM
15 SAMUEL BERKLAND (# 516) TWIN SIX MINNEAPOLIS, MN M 15 27 1 / 45 04:06:07 04:06:07 4:55/mile Finish 7:00 AM
16 DILLON MCNEILL (# 193) TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE BELLEVUE, NE M 16 16 3 / 21 04:06:33 04:06:33 4:55/mile Finish 7:00 AM
17 MARK MAZZA (# 386) CARSON CITY, NV M 17 30 9 / 173 04:08:13 04:08:13 4:57/mile Finish 7:00 AM
18 IAN EASTON (# 240) LARSONS CYCLERY BCBC BISMARCK, ND M 18 38 10 / 173 04:09:06 04:09:06 4:58/mile Finish 7:00 AM
19 MICHAEL MANEY (# 413) MIDWEST MOUNTAIN PROJECT CEDAR FALLS, IA M 19 32 11 / 173 04:09:51 04:09:51 4:59/mile Finish 7:00 AM
20 CORY ZETTERSTROM (# 152) BRUCE S CYCLE WORKS SASKATOON, SK M 20 41 4 / 161 04:10:06 04:10:06 5:00/mile Finish 7:00 AM
21 ALEXANDER VANNESTE (# 23) SASKATOON, SK M 21 25 2 / 45 04:11:27 04:11:27 5:01/mile Finish 7:00 AM
22 MICK MCDILL (# 421) NCGR FORT COLLINS, CO M 22 46 5 / 161 04:11:59 04:11:59 5:02/mile Finish 7:00 AM
23 BRYCE THORMAN (# 94) SPEARFISH, SD M 23 20 3 / 45 04:14:07 04:14:07 5:04/mile Finish 7:00 AM
24 RYAN PETERKA (# 510) SPEARFISH, SD M 24 26 4 / 45 04:15:59 04:15:59 5:07/mile Finish 7:00 AM
25 JAKE AISENBREY (# 246) LARSON S CYCLERY COLORADO SPRINGS, CO M 25 27 5 / 45 04:16:30 04:16:30 5:07/mile Finish 7:00 AM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>