Gold Rush Gravel Grinder

Spearfish, SD

Race Results

GOLD DUST OVERALL

Sunday, Jun 10, 2018

Results are: Unofficial

Participants 142
Finishers 117
Pace
Average Time 06:14:58
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 CLAY SMITH (# 248) M 1 32 1 / 34 04:14:30 04:14:30 3:38/mile Finish 7:00 AM
2 TIM METZ (# 86) M 2 53 1 / 50 04:14:31 04:14:31 3:38/mile Finish 7:00 AM
3 KELLAN ANDERSON (# 2) M 3 28 2 / 34 04:22:50 04:22:50 3:45/mile Finish 7:00 AM
4 MICHAEL BACKES (# 5) M 4 38 3 / 34 04:28:09 04:28:09 3:49/mile Finish 7:00 AM
5 JASON GREEN (# 50) M 5 46 2 / 50 04:31:02 04:31:02 3:52/mile Finish 7:00 AM
6 RYAN WATERFALL (# 132) M 6 45 3 / 50 04:31:03 04:31:03 3:52/mile Finish 7:00 AM
7 ERICK SYKORA (# 123) M 7 31 4 / 34 04:31:12 04:31:12 3:52/mile Finish 7:00 AM
8 SHANE GARLAND (# 43) M 8 26 5 / 34 04:36:38 04:36:38 3:57/mile Finish 7:00 AM
9 TONY TAYS (# 124) M 9 46 4 / 50 04:36:44 04:36:44 3:57/mile Finish 7:00 AM
10 JENS KUIPER (# 70) M 10 19 6 / 34 04:43:05 04:43:05 4:02/mile Finish 7:00 AM
11 MIKE MURRAY (# 91) M 11 35 7 / 34 04:43:05 04:43:05 4:02/mile Finish 7:00 AM
12 MARTY NEIBAUER (# 92) M 12 57 5 / 50 04:46:02 04:46:02 4:05/mile Finish 7:00 AM
13 BILL BERNHARD (# 10) M 13 43 6 / 50 04:48:28 04:48:28 4:07/mile Finish 7:00 AM
14 SCOTT SCHIRBER (# 110) M 14 40 7 / 50 04:51:21 04:51:21 4:09/mile Finish 7:00 AM
15 MICHAEL MCNAUGHT (# 82) M 15 37 8 / 34 04:51:22 04:51:22 4:09/mile Finish 7:00 AM
16 JOSH SMITH (# 118) M 16 37 9 / 34 04:52:37 04:52:37 4:10/mile Finish 7:00 AM
17 MIKE CURRIER (# 25) M 17 40 8 / 50 04:53:59 04:53:59 4:11/mile Finish 7:00 AM
18 ROBERT MILLER (# 89) M 18 53 9 / 50 04:55:14 04:55:14 4:13/mile Finish 7:00 AM
19 JOHN KRAMB (# 68) M 19 30 10 / 34 04:56:01 04:56:01 4:13/mile Finish 7:00 AM
20 JOHN SOLLENBERGER (# 119) M 20 45 10 / 50 04:57:57 04:57:57 4:15/mile Finish 7:00 AM
21 OWEN BRITTON (# 15) M 21 31 11 / 34 04:59:34 04:59:34 4:16/mile Finish 7:00 AM
22 MANDI SCHMIERER (# 251) F 22 39 1 / 32 05:07:22 05:07:22 2:47/mile Finish 7:00 AM
23 SUSAN METZ (# 87) F 23 52 2 / 32 05:08:16 05:08:16 2:48/mile Finish 7:00 AM
24 MARIEKE DECHESNE (# 29) F 24 47 3 / 32 05:09:16 05:09:16 2:48/mile Finish 7:00 AM
25 PIETERNEL LEVELT (# 73) F 25 53 4 / 32 05:15:40 05:15:40 2:52/mile Finish 7:00 AM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>