Race 2 Remember Them

Fort Worth, TX

Race Results

5K

Saturday, Mar 3, 2018

Results are: Official

Participants 565
Finishers 417
Pace 15:08/mile
Average Time 00:46:56
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 Javier Tafolla (# 143) M 1 11 1st Overall 00:20:29 00:20:29 6:36/mile Finish 8:36 AM
2 Malachi Leigh-Jones (# 3088) M 2 1 1 / 6 00:20:50 00:20:50 6:42/mile Finish 8:36 AM
3 Michael Mitchell (# 423) M 3 40 1st Masters 00:20:51 00:20:50 6:43/mile Finish 8:36 AM
4 Kiralie Leigh- Jones (# 3087) F 1 36 1st Overall 00:20:52 00:20:52 6:43/mile Finish 8:36 AM
5 Victor Manterola (# 3074) M 4 53 1 / 18 00:21:03 00:21:03 6:47/mile Finish 8:36 AM
6 David Meza (# 395) M 5 14 1 / 15 00:21:16 00:21:16 6:51/mile Finish 8:36 AM
7 Tiernan Dunne (# 3028) F 2 12 1 / 7 00:21:36 00:21:36 6:57/mile Finish 8:36 AM
8 Jaycee Higgins (# 3073) F 3 14 2 / 7 00:21:55 00:21:55 7:04/mile Finish 8:36 AM
9 Miguel Meza (# 396) M 6 25 1 / 17 00:22:05 00:22:05 7:07/mile Finish 8:36 AM
11 Chelsea Ross (# 879) F 4 25 1 / 49 00:22:20 00:22:16 7:10/mile Finish 8:36 AM
10 REED MURRAY (# 108) M 7 9 1 / 10 00:22:18 00:22:18 7:11/mile Finish 8:36 AM
13 Jeremy Raines (# 122) M 9 35 1 / 38 00:22:38 00:22:29 7:15/mile Finish 8:36 AM
12 Scott Lester (# 3015) M 8 60 1 / 7 00:22:30 00:22:30 7:15/mile Finish 8:36 AM
14 Cade Higgins (# 3072) M 10 12 2 / 15 00:22:46 00:22:44 7:19/mile Finish 8:36 AM
15 Colin Price (# 259) M 11 13 3 / 15 00:22:46 00:22:46 7:20/mile Finish 8:36 AM
16 Robert Higgins (# 3075) M 12 45 1 / 17 00:22:56 00:22:55 7:23/mile Finish 8:36 AM
17 Tony Lopez (# 420) M 13 37 2 / 38 00:23:01 00:22:59 7:24/mile Finish 8:36 AM
18 Skyler Barrington (# 14) M 14 22 2 / 17 00:23:24 00:23:20 7:31/mile Finish 8:36 AM
19 Esteban Ayala (# 6) M 15 31 3 / 38 00:23:57 00:23:55 7:42/mile Finish 8:36 AM
20 Amber Gelino (# 210) F 5 35 1 / 66 00:24:05 00:24:05 7:45/mile Finish 8:36 AM
21 Landen Farina (# 209) M 16 15 1 / 10 00:24:28 00:24:28 7:53/mile Finish 8:36 AM
22 Rusty Chieffalo (# 411) M 17 30 4 / 38 00:24:29 00:24:28 7:53/mile Finish 8:36 AM
23 Emily Waffle (# 152) F 6 13 3 / 7 00:24:43 00:24:40 7:57/mile Finish 8:36 AM
24 Liz Hataway (# 64) F 7 38 2 / 66 00:24:54 00:24:54 8:01/mile Finish 8:36 AM
25 Daniel Orr (# 3012) M 18 37 5 / 38 00:25:25 00:25:16 8:08/mile Finish 8:36 AM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>