Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for Aortic Health 5K & 10K
euless, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
7274
Ashlyn Crossland
00:21:40
6:59/mile
15
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
7232
Graham Jenkins
00:19:15
6:11/mile
14
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
7099
Kari Hernandez
00:27:05
8:41/mile
40
F
5
5K Male Masters
1st
7039
Charlie Hart
00:25:23
8:10/mile
66
M
4
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
7020
Alice Smith
00:31:01
9:55/mile
64
F
13
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
7093
Lloyd Thomas
00:25:45
8:16/mile
52
M
5
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
7269
Cristina David
00:53:11
17:09/mile
9
F
46
5K Female 10-14
1st
7266
Amelie Reyes DePriest
00:26:05
8:24/mile
11
F
3
2nd
7199
Olivia Mora
00:26:57
8:41/mile
12
F
4
3rd
7278
Amari Alford
00:31:26
10:08/mile
11
F
14
5K Male 10-14
1st
7216
Daniel Schmitz
00:28:46
9:16/mile
11
M
8
5K Female 15-19
1st
7206
Madison Kane
00:24:17
7:49/mile
16
F
2
5K Female 20-29
1st
7159
Meghan Bowen
00:28:59
9:20/mile
27
F
9
2nd
7019
Maggie O'Connor
00:34:42
11:11/mile
23
F
24
3rd
7262
Lauren Rodricks
00:34:47
11:12/mile
22
F
22
5K Male 20-29
1st
7169
Connor Raley
00:23:49
7:40/mile
24
M
2
2nd
7259
Paul Pulawski
00:23:52
7:41/mile
26
M
3
3rd
7017
Matthew Bernier
00:30:03
9:41/mile
26
M
9
5K Female 30-39
1st
7258
Dianna Teller
00:30:00
9:40/mile
35
F
11
2nd
7078
Rebecca Wyles
00:30:12
9:44/mile
37
F
12
3rd
7217
Mariescha Tatum
00:32:19
10:25/mile
36
F
16
5K Male 30-39
1st
7057
Brent Lewis
00:30:20
9:46/mile
36
M
12
2nd
7024
Brett Mullikin
00:31:29
10:09/mile
35
M
14
3rd
7170
Vini Rodrigues Galdino
00:36:31
11:46/mile
34
M
22
5K Female 40-49
1st
7094
Jennifer Walker
00:27:16
8:47/mile
42
F
6
2nd
7233
Felicia Herrera
00:27:45
8:56/mile
48
F
7
3rd
7076
Amber Boswell
00:28:41
9:14/mile
47
F
8
5K Male 40-49
1st
7265
Gregory Riffel
00:27:59
9:01/mile
48
M
7
2nd
7234
Derek Chambers
00:31:50
10:15/mile
41
M
15
3rd
7200
Darren Rodereque
00:35:36
11:28/mile
48
M
20
5K Female 50-59
1st
7219
Mari Molina
00:32:05
10:20/mile
53
F
15
2nd
7081
Shelly Mason
00:33:24
10:46/mile
51
F
18
3rd
7222
Tisa Bulin
00:34:48
11:13/mile
57
F
23
5K Male 50-59
1st
7046
Siddharth Prakash
00:26:13
8:27/mile
52
M
6
2nd
7210
Kejin HU
00:30:21
9:47/mile
59
M
11
3rd
7205
Bill Kane
00:32:59
10:38/mile
53
M
16
5K Female 60-69
1st
7236
Jane Milligan
00:33:27
10:47/mile
69
F
19
2nd
7003
Beth Wallace
00:41:24
13:21/mile
64
F
33
3rd
7090
Kelly Finley
00:42:00
13:32/mile
61
F
34
5K Male 60-69
1st
7070
Maximo Maximo Melenez-Medina
00:30:27
9:49/mile
65
M
10
2nd
7085
Jeff Brown
00:33:08
10:41/mile
66
M
18
3rd
7242
DICKIE Thomad Edwards
00:43:18
13:57/mile
67
M
25
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
7029
Jeanette Cocharo
00:48:57
15:47/mile
70
F
42
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
7034
Bob Teutsch
00:31:33
10:10/mile
79
M
13
2nd
7008
Jim Theisen
00:33:15
10:43/mile
73
M
17
3rd
7279
Robert Grantham
00:39:29
12:43/mile
73
M
24