Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Ready.Set.Glow.5k Virtual
St Augustine, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-98
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Males
1st
475
TIM COOPER
00:16:48
5:24/mile
41
M
1
5k Male Masters
1st
394
STUART HOWELL
00:21:28
6:55/mile
40
M
9
5k Male 9 and under
1st
838
CADEN FLORES
00:25:10
8:07/mile
8
M
25
2nd
839
CARSON FLORES
00:27:31
8:52/mile
7
M
38
3rd
983
CADE RENNE
00:27:43
8:56/mile
8
M
42
5k Male 10-14
1st
154
JOSEPH WYATT
00:19:12
6:11/mile
14
M
5
2nd
955
EVAN TONER
00:21:20
6:52/mile
12
M
7
3rd
1002
SERGIO REYES
00:21:42
6:59/mile
14
M
10
5k Male 15-19
1st
1014
RILEY FREET
00:18:43
6:02/mile
16
M
3
2nd
873
AMIN ABDULJABER
00:19:09
6:10/mile
15
M
4
3rd
992
MICHAEL ORTA
00:20:15
6:31/mile
15
M
6
5k Male 20-24
1st
872
BILAL ABDULJABER
00:21:24
6:54/mile
24
M
8
2nd
818
ADAM RIEDESEL
00:32:21
10:25/mile
22
M
66
3rd
847
ALEX MOYER
00:35:38
11:29/mile
24
M
94
5k Male 25-29
1st
495
DEREK BYRNES
00:16:58
5:28/mile
27
M
2
2nd
460
STEVEN SWIATEK
00:24:10
7:47/mile
26
M
21
3rd
841
THOMAS FALLON
00:31:26
10:08/mile
27
M
63
5k Male 30-34
1st
963
JESS CAMARENA
00:22:25
7:13/mile
34
M
15
2nd
995
NICK UFFELMAN
00:25:25
8:11/mile
30
M
28
3rd
344
JOSH KITCHEN
00:29:50
9:37/mile
34
M
57
5k Male 35-39
1st
47
THOMAS BROWN
00:22:44
7:19/mile
39
M
16
2nd
832
ILMEDIN HUSNIC
00:23:50
7:41/mile
35
M
20
3rd
95
JUAN PEREZ
00:25:32
8:14/mile
35
M
29
5k Male 40-44
1st
953
ADAM TONER
00:21:53
7:03/mile
40
M
13
2nd
151
IAN HEACOX
00:23:29
7:34/mile
42
M
18
3rd
974
KYLE STOPA
00:27:39
8:55/mile
40
M
39
5k Male 45-49
1st
354
MARK HARTFORD
00:21:52
7:03/mile
45
M
12
2nd
837
BABACAR BA
00:30:10
9:43/mile
45
M
59
3rd
71
BOBBY PICKLE
00:30:30
9:50/mile
49
M
61
5k Male 50-54
1st
341
TIM LUNDQUIST
00:23:50
7:41/mile
50
M
19
2nd
493
MATT JAMES
00:25:10
8:06/mile
53
M
24
3rd
384
Mike Harmon
00:26:19
8:29/mile
50
M
34
5k Male 55-59
1st
357
GREG BARBER
00:27:50
8:58/mile
55
M
44
2nd
824
KEITH KIRKER
00:34:25
11:05/mile
59
M
86
3rd
261
ANDY BROOKS
00:36:11
11:40/mile
56
M
96
5k Male 60-64
1st
491
ROBERT LARKIN
00:29:13
9:25/mile
64
M
52
5k Male 70-74
1st
276
JAMES WELU
00:38:12
12:19/mile
72
M
106