Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
St. Peters the Apostle Catholic School Faster Than The Pastor Run
White Settlement, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
10 & Under
11-15
16-20
21-30
31-40
41-50
51-60
61 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
238
ELIZABETH NORTHERN
00:19:44
6:21/mile
30
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
190
JAKE ISMIR
00:18:00
5:48/mile
17
M
1
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
298
Ivana Wiesner
00:27:49
8:58/mile
10
F
7
2nd
123
Aylin Castillo
00:32:00
10:19/mile
9
F
18
3rd
328
Alexa Matias
00:33:20
10:45/mile
9
F
22
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
319
Kai Eubank
00:28:50
9:17/mile
9
M
25
2nd
317
Julius Arciga
00:29:24
9:28/mile
10
M
27
3rd
316
Francisco Arce
00:29:33
9:31/mile
9
M
28
5K Female 11-15
1st
331
Shelsy Arevalo
00:26:26
8:31/mile
15
F
3
2nd
228
MARY MCGANN
00:30:00
9:40/mile
13
F
11
3rd
216
AMELIA MARTINEZ
00:30:59
9:59/mile
15
F
14
5K Male 11-15
1st
340
Seth Caldwell
00:20:43
6:40/mile
15
M
3
2nd
278
Ricardo Soto
00:22:09
7:08/mile
14
M
8
3rd
167
KEVIN GONZALEZ
00:22:18
7:11/mile
13
M
9
5K Female 16-20
1st
170
CASSIE GORMAN
00:28:15
9:06/mile
19
F
8
2nd
156
Hillary Galaviz
00:35:36
11:28/mile
19
F
34
3rd
169
BRIDGET GORMAN
00:35:38
11:29/mile
18
F
36
5K Male 16-20
1st
259
Jonathan Rojo
00:20:07
6:29/mile
18
M
2
2nd
330
Fernando Arevalo
00:24:46
7:59/mile
17
M
16
3rd
306
DEVAN YANDELL
00:25:34
8:14/mile
20
M
19
5K Female 21-30
1st
165
Jesus Gonzalez
00:27:24
8:50/mile
22
F
6
2nd
152
CECELIA FLORES
00:38:52
12:32/mile
21
F
49
3rd
171
MEZI GRADEL
00:47:43
15:23/mile
26
F
63
5K Male 21-30
1st
122
EDSON CARRILLO
00:21:22
6:53/mile
29
M
6
2nd
106
JOSH AYALA
00:23:45
7:39/mile
21
M
14
3rd
270
AARON SEELING
00:32:28
10:28/mile
27
M
38
5K Female 31-40
1st
299
Johana Wiesner
00:24:19
7:50/mile
40
F
2
2nd
210
SALLIE MACIAS
00:26:49
8:38/mile
40
F
5
3rd
302
Brenda Worth
00:30:56
9:58/mile
40
F
13
5K Male 31-40
1st
320
Saul Cepulveda
00:21:05
6:48/mile
38
M
4
2nd
289
Mario Valdez
00:21:53
7:03/mile
39
M
7
3rd
164
FERNANDO GONZALEZ
00:23:46
7:39/mile
38
M
15
5K Female 41-50
1st
197
SARAH LANE
00:26:41
8:36/mile
47
F
4
2nd
286
DeAnn Trevino
00:30:28
9:49/mile
46
F
12
3rd
335
Gladys Peralez
00:30:38
9:52/mile
42
F
17
5K Male 41-50
1st
252
Gustuvo Rico
00:23:01
7:25/mile
49
M
11
2nd
104
Samuel Amado
00:23:30
7:34/mile
42
M
12
3rd
287
Oscar Trevino
00:23:36
7:36/mile
45
M
13
5K Female 51-60
1st
117
Robin Burton
00:29:04
9:22/mile
56
F
9
2nd
285
ROSARIO TORRES
00:29:32
9:31/mile
57
F
10
3rd
201
Lura Lomas
00:35:17
11:22/mile
54
F
32
5K Male 51-60
1st
200
Federico Lomas
00:22:48
7:21/mile
53
M
10
2nd
222
JOE MARTINEZ
00:30:45
9:54/mile
51
M
32
3rd
119
Franciso Calzadillos
00:35:27
11:25/mile
55
M
42
5K Female 61 & Over
1st
312
Detta Zomnir
00:42:15
13:37/mile
74
F
56
2nd
334
Maria Esparza
00:50:54
16:24/mile
63
F
76
3rd
141
NANCY EDER
00:56:19
18:09/mile
62
F
93
5K Male 61 & Over
1st
257
Lupe Rodriguez
00:21:12
6:50/mile
64
M
5
2nd
300
DAVID WILSON
00:52:22
16:53/mile
62
M
70
3rd
143
ARTURO ESPARZA
00:52:31
16:56/mile
66
M
71