Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
St. Peters the Apostle Catholic School Faster Than The Pastor Run
White Settlement, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
10 & Under
11-15
16-20
21-30
31-40
41-50
51-60
61 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
2050
Esperanza Lopez
00:19:38
6:19/mile
28
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
2006
ERIC REYES
00:18:44
6:02/mile
14
M
1
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
2009
Valorie Rojo
00:39:35
12:46/mile
10
F
15
2nd
1964
Andrea Hernandez
00:40:54
13:11/mile
10
F
16
3rd
2052
Lauran Gorman
00:45:07
14:33/mile
10
F
23
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
1953
Kai Eubank
00:30:12
9:44/mile
10
M
18
2nd
1944
CAYDEN COX
00:30:21
9:47/mile
10
M
19
3rd
2020
Truett Tischendorf
00:35:44
11:31/mile
9
M
23
5K Female 11-15
1st
1996
Catie McGann
00:30:16
9:45/mile
13
F
6
2nd
2047
Anahi Prado
00:30:18
9:46/mile
14
F
7
3rd
2019
Teya Tischendorf
00:39:33
12:45/mile
12
F
14
5K Male 11-15
1st
1940
ASHTON CASTLE
00:20:56
6:44/mile
14
M
2
2nd
1957
KEVIN GONZALEZ
00:23:26
7:33/mile
14
M
7
3rd
2007
Gonzalo Robles
00:25:41
8:16/mile
12
M
11
5K Female 16-20
1st
2040
Montserrat Luna
00:25:04
8:04/mile
17
F
3
2nd
1971
SIDNEY HERNANDEZ
00:32:55
10:36/mile
18
F
11
3rd
1967
Natali Hernandez
00:40:56
13:12/mile
17
F
17
5K Male 16-20
1st
1942
David Castro
00:23:56
7:43/mile
16
M
9
5K Female 21-30
1st
1969
REBEKAH HERNANDEZ
00:47:33
15:20/mile
24
F
31
2nd
1988
DANIELLE MARTINEZ
00:48:00
15:28/mile
24
F
32
3rd
1934
MARIA BELKNAP
00:49:11
15:51/mile
25
F
33
5K Male 21-30
1st
2031
DEVAN YANDELL
00:22:23
7:13/mile
21
M
4
2nd
1928
Henry Alcaraz
00:26:42
8:36/mile
23
M
12
3rd
2011
AARON SEELING
00:28:11
9:05/mile
28
M
13
5K Female 31-40
1st
1941
JACKIE CASTLE
00:24:12
7:48/mile
38
F
2
2nd
2036
Mariam Rojo
00:33:16
10:43/mile
40
F
12
3rd
1962
Sarah Haywood
00:46:54
15:07/mile
33
F
29
5K Male 31-40
1st
2045
Jesus Gonzalez
00:23:15
7:29/mile
32
M
6
2nd
1955
FERNANDO GONZALEZ
00:24:31
7:54/mile
39
M
10
3rd
1998
Lorenzo Mendez Jr.
00:43:27
14:00/mile
31
M
30
5K Female 41-50
1st
1951
MELISSA DIAZ
00:27:25
8:50/mile
42
F
4
2nd
2000
MICHELLE O'DONNELL
00:28:29
9:11/mile
46
F
5
3rd
2003
Tina Phan
00:32:50
10:35/mile
48
F
10
5K Male 41-50
1st
2037
Gustavo Rico
00:21:43
7:00/mile
50
M
3
2nd
1956
Jorge Gonzalez
00:23:36
7:36/mile
43
M
8
3rd
2059
Jorge Alvarado
00:28:13
9:06/mile
44
M
14
5K Female 51-60
1st
2055
Robin Burton
00:30:33
9:51/mile
57
F
8
2nd
2001
Graciela Ordonez
00:32:04
10:20/mile
55
F
9
3rd
1932
ELMA BELKNAP
00:49:30
15:57/mile
53
F
35
5K Male 51-60
1st
2051
Fedegico Lomos
00:22:33
7:16/mile
53
M
5
2nd
2046
J Gudalupe Santiago
00:31:48
10:15/mile
54
M
22
3rd
1991
JERRY MARTINEZ
00:36:59
11:55/mile
60
M
25
5K Female 61 & Over
1st
2010
LINDA SCOTT
00:42:23
13:40/mile
69
F
19
2nd
2035
Detta Zomnir
00:43:37
14:04/mile
75
F
20
3rd
1997
Sylvia Mendez
00:53:17
17:11/mile
63
F
42
5K Male 61 & Over
1st
2053
Bruce Macleish
00:28:42
9:15/mile
66
M
15
2nd
1995
Mike McDonald
00:37:43
12:09/mile
67
M
26