Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Schoolhouse Rocks 5K, Fun Run & Festival, presented by Parkline
Menlo Park, CA
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2019
2018
Race:
5K
5K No Split Time
5K Dog
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
6 & Under
Make 7-8
9-11
12-14
15-17
18 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
507
Michelle Tom
00:20:13.5
6:30/mile
41
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
756
Rowan Pecson
00:17:39.9
5:41/mile
17
M
1
5K Female 6 & Under
1st
125
Shaanvi Das
00:37:50.4
12:10/mile
6
F
208
2nd
465
Gwen Severyn
00:38:59.8
12:33/mile
3
F
217
3rd
73
Chloe Casido
00:41:00.8
13:12/mile
6
F
240
5K Male 6 & Under
1st
470
Luca Sharif
00:29:01.3
9:20/mile
5
M
171
2nd
4
Taro Abdulla-Kuo
00:30:29.3
9:48/mile
6
M
206
3rd
236
Asher Imam
00:34:10.3
10:59/mile
5
M
279
5K Female Make 7-8
1st
386
Seori Onishi
00:28:02.6
9:01/mile
7
F
47
2nd
704
Poppy Maclay
00:28:34.2
9:11/mile
7
F
56
3rd
417
Keyara Razavi
00:28:55.6
9:18/mile
8
F
60
5K Male Make 7-8
1st
530
Luke Waldron
00:20:58.5
6:45/mile
8
M
18
2nd
216
Ray Hardin
00:23:24.9
7:32/mile
7
M
53
3rd
230
Boden Hsu
00:25:13.3
8:07/mile
8
M
84
5K Female 9-11
1st
291
Maddy Lee
00:22:24.7
7:12/mile
11
F
6
2nd
676
Emmi Ihde
00:23:28.0
7:33/mile
9
F
12
3rd
677
Sami Ihde
00:24:31.5
7:53/mile
9
F
15
5K Male 9-11
1st
689
Max Kullar
00:19:01.3
6:07/mile
9
M
7
2nd
524
Vincent Van Ruymbeke
00:19:36.2
6:18/mile
11
M
9
3rd
774
Jack Reuther
00:20:45.1
6:40/mile
11
M
17
5K Female 12-14
1st
665
Charlie Hofstetter
00:21:03.0
6:46/mile
14
F
2
2nd
644
Maya Feodorov
00:22:43.6
7:18/mile
13
F
7
3rd
225
Emma Holtz
00:25:01.4
8:03/mile
12
F
18
5K Male 12-14
1st
48
Noam Bertot
00:18:41.7
6:01/mile
14
M
5
2nd
582
Agustin Araya
00:18:43.5
6:01/mile
12
M
6
3rd
217
Asher Harris
00:19:52.9
6:23/mile
12
M
11
5K Female 15-17
1st
823
Payton Wagner
00:21:03.8
6:46/mile
15
F
3
2nd
662
Audrey Hochstetler
00:25:27.5
8:11/mile
15
F
21
3rd
215
Cleo Hardin
00:25:41.2
8:16/mile
17
F
26
5K Male 15-17
1st
918
Cason Mitchell
00:17:47.3
5:43/mile
15
M
2
2nd
472
Aidan Sharp
00:18:19.3
5:53/mile
15
M
4
3rd
782
Joseph Salceda
00:19:33.6
6:17/mile
16
M
8
5K Female 18 & Over
1st
36
Jennifer Baskin
00:21:29.2
6:54/mile
42
F
4
2nd
749
Amanda Packel
00:21:51.6
7:02/mile
48
F
5
3rd
384
Courtney Odonnell
00:22:58.8
7:23/mile
47
F
8
5K Male 18 & Over
1st
78
Eric Chang
00:18:16.5
5:52/mile
46
M
3
2nd
264
Nicholas Keller
00:19:40.6
6:20/mile
43
M
10
3rd
708
Kevin Maravilla
00:19:58.5
6:25/mile
27
M
12