Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Old Stompin' Ground Runaround
Macomb, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
5k
1 Mile Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
15 & Under
16-22
23-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
60 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
5
Amber Bisby
00:23:47
7:40/mile
35
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
90
Eric Birkmeier
00:18:45
6:02/mile
40
M
1
5k Female 15 & Under
1st
65
Eliza Bernards
00:27:26
8:50/mile
11
F
8
2nd
64
Esther Bernards
00:30:18
9:46/mile
8
F
14
5k Male 15 & Under
1st
2
Tyler Bickerman
00:20:44
6:41/mile
13
M
3
2nd
31
Dow White
00:21:52
7:02/mile
13
M
4
3rd
92
Matthew Sadler
00:22:05
7:07/mile
12
M
5
5k Female 16-22
1st
9
Katie Ferguson
00:35:26
11:25/mile
22
F
28
2nd
86
Morgan Hunter
00:36:40
11:49/mile
19
F
31
5k Male 16-22
1st
76
Joshua Cook
00:18:57
6:06/mile
21
M
2
2nd
91
Keiffer Sexton
00:22:18
7:11/mile
20
M
7
3rd
78
Jacob Day
00:26:43
8:36/mile
22
M
18
5k Female 23-29
1st
44
Marcy Olague-Jamaica
00:25:25
8:11/mile
28
F
4
2nd
18
Beth Golitko
00:31:27
10:08/mile
29
F
17
3rd
25
Haley Jones
00:31:27
10:08/mile
29
F
18
5k Male 23-29
1st
61
Seth Brown
00:24:47
7:59/mile
25
M
13
2nd
62
Zachary Young
00:26:43
8:36/mile
23
M
19
3rd
88
Cole Hennessey
00:27:57
9:00/mile
28
M
27
5k Female 30-39
1st
93
Jami Hocker
00:24:49
8:00/mile
39
F
2
2nd
89
Abby Fansler
00:25:18
8:09/mile
36
F
3
3rd
79
Melissa Burns
00:27:45
8:56/mile
35
F
9
5k Male 30-39
1st
53
Pat Raftis
00:22:42
7:19/mile
35
M
9
2nd
51
Saul Nache
00:26:03
8:24/mile
36
M
17
3rd
8
Phillip Entzminger
00:27:30
8:52/mile
34
M
24
5k Female 40-49
1st
73
Julia Burns
00:25:57
8:21/mile
49
F
5
2nd
19
Kara Hammond
00:27:11
8:46/mile
40
F
7
3rd
1
Mandy Bickerman
00:29:19
9:27/mile
41
F
13
5k Male 40-49
1st
97
Joel Gruver
00:22:18
7:11/mile
48
M
6
2nd
94
Mike Mwangong
00:22:54
7:22/mile
41
M
10
3rd
96
Victor Lidayua
00:23:23
7:32/mile
41
M
11
5k Female 50-59
1st
22
Pam Hoon
00:26:30
8:32/mile
54
F
6
2nd
20
Lisa Hinman
00:30:49
9:56/mile
57
F
16
3rd
4
Lori Bilbrey
00:31:39
10:12/mile
50
F
19
5k Male 50-59
1st
21
Buzz Hoon
00:22:30
7:15/mile
54
M
8
2nd
80
Michael Heille
00:25:55
8:21/mile
59
M
16
3rd
67
Jeff Lorber
00:33:53
10:55/mile
54
M
35
5k Female 60 & Over
1st
47
Brenda Martin
00:34:07
11:00/mile
67
F
26
2nd
300
Melanie Strode
00:43:59
14:11/mile
61
F
41
5k Male 60 & Over
1st
43
Jim Olsen
00:27:37
8:54/mile
61
M
25
2nd
72
Joe Gunty
00:28:40
9:14/mile
62
M
28
3rd
15
Leroy Tappe
00:28:45
9:16/mile
63
M
29