Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Tina's Cat Run 5K / 1 Mile Live & Virtual Race
Ball Ground, GA
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Race:
5K
1 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
393
CHLOE WALKER
00:23:10
7:28/mile
18
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
673
SEBASTIAN VIVEROS
00:21:31
6:55/mile
50
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
377
GINGER RIZOTI
00:29:27
9:28/mile
54
F
9
5K Male Masters
1st
398
ANIL YADAV
00:23:49
7:40/mile
46
M
2
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
374
JENNIFER PRINE
00:32:34
10:28/mile
51
F
14
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
672
ROY O'CONNER
00:28:49
9:16/mile
70
M
6
5K Male 11-14
1st
371
LANDON POOLE
00:24:25
7:51/mile
12
M
3
2nd
677
BRANDON STONE JR
00:35:35
11:25/mile
12
M
15
5K Female 15-19
1st
392
ADRIANA VANN
00:23:53
7:42/mile
16
F
3
2nd
375
ALLISON REED
00:41:47
13:26/mile
15
F
40
3rd
271
MARISA ESLINGER
00:48:16
15:30/mile
18
F
56
5K Female 20-24
1st
328
MADISON LANCASTER
00:31:03
9:59/mile
22
F
13
2nd
666
BRITTANY PALMER
00:39:43
12:48/mile
24
F
34
3rd
681
ALLIE DOWDY
00:42:09
13:35/mile
23
F
42
5K Female 25-29
1st
298
SHONA HURT
00:29:10
9:21/mile
28
F
7
2nd
345
CARLY MULKEY
00:29:20
9:24/mile
25
F
8
3rd
296
KARA HOLTZ
00:38:48
12:25/mile
26
F
27
5K Male 25-29
1st
384
RUSSELL SMITH
00:29:48
9:31/mile
26
M
8
2nd
295
JUSTIN HOLTZ
00:31:38
10:06/mile
26
M
12
3rd
257
AUSTUN CLAPP
00:47:40
15:17/mile
27
M
20
5K Female 30-34
1st
262
ASHLEY DAVIS
00:29:01
9:20/mile
30
F
6
2nd
670
NATASHA GODFREY
00:35:39
11:26/mile
32
F
18
3rd
256
HELEN CARTER
00:39:36
12:43/mile
30
F
31
5K Male 30-34
1st
263
CASEY DAVIS
00:25:40
8:15/mile
31
M
5
2nd
333
BRAD LOWERY
00:28:52
9:14/mile
34
M
7
3rd
373
JON PRESCOTT
00:31:21
10:04/mile
34
M
10
5K Female 35-39
1st
370
BRITTANY POOLE
00:23:21
7:31/mile
35
F
2
2nd
334
SARA LOWERY
00:24:25
7:51/mile
35
F
4
3rd
247
HEATHER BRUCE
00:27:52
8:57/mile
36
F
5
5K Male 35-39
1st
372
WAYNE POOLE
00:24:31
7:53/mile
35
M
4
2nd
675
BRANDON STONE SR
00:38:35
12:22/mile
37
M
17
5K Female 40-44
1st
196
BRANDI AIKEN
00:30:15
9:43/mile
44
F
11
2nd
284
KATIE GIBSON
00:38:49
12:29/mile
44
F
28
3rd
251
REBECCA BURGESS
00:39:39
12:46/mile
40
F
32
5K Male 40-44
1st
683
JONATHAN CARTER
00:52:37
16:49/mile
44
M
22
5K Female 45-49
1st
682
KALEE COAKLEY
00:30:30
9:48/mile
49
F
12
2nd
664
STEPHANIE JONES
00:36:07
11:37/mile
45
F
21
3rd
341
LISA MILLSAP
00:36:54
11:49/mile
49
F
24
5K Female 50-54
1st
268
KAREN DOBSON
00:34:43
11:07/mile
53
F
16
2nd
383
KARRI LYNN SMITH
00:38:02
12:10/mile
54
F
25
3rd
280
KATHY FELLOWS
00:40:20
12:55/mile
53
F
35
5K Male 50-54
1st
279
JOEL FELLOWS
00:32:16
10:24/mile
53
M
13
5K Female 55-59
1st
343
CAROL MORRIS
00:36:50
11:49/mile
59
F
23
2nd
349
SUSAN O'SHIELDS
00:39:00
12:29/mile
57
F
29
3rd
283
DONNA GADDIS
00:40:34
13:03/mile
56
F
37
5K Male 55-59
1st
294
PATRICK HENDRIX
00:52:39
16:50/mile
58
M
23
5K Female 60-64
1st
250
DEBBIE BRYANT
00:33:22
10:43/mile
63
F
15
2nd
674
KATHY PRUSA
00:36:27
11:40/mile
64
F
22
3rd
668
RHONDA BECK
00:54:21
17:28/mile
62
F
70
5K Female 65-69
1st
671
JACQUELINE CHILDERS
00:35:19
11:20/mile
66
F
17
2nd
195
PAULA ADAMS
00:35:55
11:29/mile
69
F
19
3rd
252
BARBARA BUTTERWORTH
00:54:57
17:36/mile
68
F
71
5K Male 65-69
1st
678
STEVE DENNISON
00:30:30
9:48/mile
69
M
9
2nd
342
STEVEN MIRACLE
00:36:25
11:43/mile
65
M
16
5K Female 70-74
1st
329
LUELLA LEDFORD
00:57:59
18:35/mile
71
F
74
5K Male 70-74
1st
385
GEORGE SOUTHGATE
00:31:23
10:06/mile
73
M
11
5K Female 75-79
1st
198
PATRICIA ATKINSON
00:45:48
14:43/mile
76
F
50
5K Male 75-79
1st
197
NEIL ATKINSON
00:58:57
18:58/mile
77
M
24
5K Male 80 & Over
1st
344
GEORGE MORSE
00:48:55
15:45/mile
80
M
21