Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Kettle Krush 5K - Race in Place!
Atlanta, GA
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
2748
SHEENA GORMAN
00:22:14
7:10/mile
34
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
2787
MARQUE GILLER
00:17:21
5:35/mile
25
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
2792
TRESIA HILELL
00:23:22
7:31/mile
43
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
2781
PHILLIP FINLEY
00:21:12
6:50/mile
54
M
8
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
2577
RAINIER FINLEY
00:21:57
7:04/mile
10
M
13
2nd
2681
CHRISTIAN ROBB
00:25:28
8:12/mile
8
M
32
3rd
2754
NOAH STOCKMAN
00:36:51
11:53/mile
10
M
88
5K Male 11-14
1st
2752
JACOB STOCKMAN
00:31:23
10:07/mile
12
M
68
2nd
2590
TYLER GREENWELL
00:58:36
18:54/mile
13
M
119
5K Male 15-19
1st
2702
JOSH SCHWAM
00:19:48
6:22/mile
18
M
3
2nd
2763
JORDAN ANDERSON
00:45:39
14:43/mile
15
M
104
5K Female 20-24
1st
2600
KAYLA HEDGREN
00:25:40
8:16/mile
23
F
9
2nd
2642
MORGANN MCCROSSON
00:27:25
8:50/mile
24
F
13
3rd
2535
CARA CARME
00:29:08
9:23/mile
24
F
21
5K Male 20-24
1st
2788
JESUS CRUZ
00:22:27
7:14/mile
23
M
18
2nd
2504
THOMAS ANJARD
00:22:44
7:19/mile
23
M
19
3rd
2776
RICHARD KNOWLES
00:27:14
8:47/mile
21
M
42
5K Female 25-29
1st
2595
ALEXIS HACKMAN
00:26:24
8:30/mile
25
F
10
2nd
2574
MARINA ESPINOSA
00:27:57
9:00/mile
29
F
15
3rd
2697
COURTNEI SANDERS
00:28:27
9:10/mile
27
F
19
5K Male 25-29
1st
2616
MICHAEL KAMOR
00:20:44
6:41/mile
27
M
5
2nd
2785
DANIEL SWEAT
00:20:45
6:41/mile
29
M
6
3rd
2812
BRIAN CUMMINS
00:21:07
6:48/mile
28
M
7
5K Female 30-34
1st
2677
KATELYN RAINEY
00:22:24
7:13/mile
30
F
2
2nd
2519
CHRISTINA BORTZ
00:23:59
7:44/mile
30
F
4
3rd
2533
VALENTINA CANTU
00:30:12
9:44/mile
33
F
26
5K Male 30-34
1st
2686
JASON ROBINSON
00:21:24
6:54/mile
32
M
9
2nd
2612
AMAURY JIMENEZ
00:21:28
6:55/mile
34
M
11
3rd
2678
TOM RAINEY
00:22:48
7:21/mile
30
M
21
5K Female 35-39
1st
2774
SABRINA GROSSMAN
00:24:54
8:01/mile
39
F
6
2nd
2772
ELIZABETH AMES
00:28:01
9:02/mile
38
F
17
3rd
2561
YAHAIRA DIAZ
00:29:02
9:21/mile
39
F
20
5K Male 35-39
1st
2507
SIMBA BAAKO
00:19:47
6:22/mile
38
M
2
2nd
2520
CHRIS BRASHER
00:20:30
6:36/mile
38
M
4
3rd
2639
KONSTANTIN MASLENIKOV
00:22:12
7:09/mile
36
M
17
5K Female 40-44
1st
2553
LESLIE CROWDER
00:24:25
7:52/mile
40
F
5
2nd
2739
CASSIE WILCOX
00:26:26
8:31/mile
41
F
11
3rd
2692
MISSY ROMACK
00:27:57
9:00/mile
43
F
16
5K Male 40-44
1st
2539
KEVIN CHAMLEE
00:23:26
7:33/mile
41
M
25
2nd
2694
ISRAEL ROSENO
00:24:22
7:51/mile
40
M
29
3rd
2673
CAPTAIN MARION PLATT
00:26:38
8:35/mile
41
M
40
5K Female 45-49
1st
2770
VALENCIA WALKER
00:28:24
9:09/mile
47
F
18
2nd
2798
GENIA WILSON
00:33:46
10:53/mile
46
F
47
3rd
2584
CHRISTY GARRETT
00:34:02
10:58/mile
46
F
48
5K Male 45-49
1st
2609
JAMIE HUGGINS
00:23:20
7:31/mile
49
M
23
2nd
2546
CHRIS COLLINS
00:30:52
9:57/mile
47
M
62
3rd
2717
LEE STEPHENS
00:32:08
10:21/mile
49
M
71
5K Female 50-54
1st
2552
LISA CROCKET
00:30:49
9:56/mile
52
F
29
2nd
2679
DAWN REED
00:31:03
10:00/mile
52
F
32
3rd
2782
TAMMY JAQUES
00:32:51
10:35/mile
50
F
40
5K Male 50-54
1st
2587
CARLOS GRAGAN
00:21:27
6:55/mile
52
M
10
2nd
2805
JULIO CLARET
00:22:07
7:08/mile
51
M
15
3rd
2768
GEORGE MONSALVATGE
00:22:09
7:08/mile
52
M
16
5K Female 55-59
1st
2721
ROBIN TANNER
00:25:24
8:11/mile
58
F
8
2nd
2797
DONNA CARTEE
00:27:10
8:45/mile
58
F
12
3rd
2568
COLLEEN DUDLEY
00:27:30
8:51/mile
56
F
14
5K Male 55-59
1st
2802
MATT GOLDWTI
00:25:12
8:07/mile
58
M
31
2nd
2793
TOM ANDERSON
00:26:00
8:23/mile
58
M
37
3rd
2513
HUSSAIN BASEER
00:26:23
8:30/mile
57
M
39
5K Female 60-64
1st
2775
GAIL BLUMBERG
00:24:55
8:01/mile
60
F
7
2nd
2602
ELIZABETH HESMES
00:29:29
9:30/mile
64
F
22
3rd
2560
PATTI DEEMER
00:30:35
9:51/mile
61
F
27
5K Male 60-64
1st
2640
ROBERT MAX
00:25:38
8:15/mile
61
M
34
2nd
2699
MIKE SCHAEFER
00:35:43
11:31/mile
62
M
81
3rd
2551
KEN CRAVEN
00:35:43
11:31/mile
61
M
82
5K Female 65-69
1st
2542
TONYA CHEEK
00:50:41
16:20/mile
65
F
87
2nd
2614
BECKY JOHNSTON
00:53:39
17:18/mile
66
F
98
5K Male 65-69
1st
2541
RODNEY CHEEK
00:33:25
10:46/mile
65
M
75
2nd
2547
DAVID COPHER
00:36:04
11:38/mile
69
M
83
5K Female 70-74
1st
2508
EMILY BAIR
00:54:03
17:26/mile
73
F
102
5K Female 75-79
1st
2646
ROSALIND MEYERS
00:54:02
17:25/mile
77
F
101
5K Male 75-79
1st
2810
ANTHONY MCAFEE
00:31:26
10:08/mile
76
M
69
2nd
2559
BOB DAWSON
01:11:21
23:00/mile
79
M
121