Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Freeland Walleye 10K
Freeland, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
Race:
Freeland Walleye 10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Male1-9
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
383
NORA BORUSZEWSKI
00:44:03
7:06/mile
39
F
1
2nd
294
BECKY LINCOLN
00:44:16
7:08/mile
35
F
2
3rd
377
JILL ALLARDYCE
00:45:48
7:23/mile
41
F
3
10K Overall Males
1st
292
CAMERON LEFEVRE
00:38:25
6:11/mile
29
M
1
2nd
406
PETER KROON
00:40:56
6:35/mile
33
M
2
3rd
434
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
00:41:08
6:38/mile
42
M
3
10K Male 10-14
1st
427
RYAN SCHMIDT
00:50:12
8:05/mile
14
M
15
10K Female 15-19
1st
384
JAIME BROOKS
00:48:40
7:50/mile
16
F
6
10K Female 20-24
1st
376
DANA ACKERMAN
00:52:58
8:32/mile
23
F
16
10K Male 20-24
1st
293
JOSEPH LIESTENFELTZ
00:55:17
8:54/mile
21
M
28
10K Female 25-29
1st
385
KATIE BUTZU
00:51:02
8:13/mile
28
F
12
10K Male 25-29
1st
396
JORDAN GRELOWSKI
00:48:21
7:47/mile
29
M
10
10K Female 30-34
1st
429
ASHLEY SMITH
00:46:03
7:25/mile
34
F
4
10K Male 30-34
1st
403
RYAN KAZMERSKI
00:45:42
7:22/mile
30
M
6
10K Female 35-39
1st
281
CHRISTI DEITSCH
00:54:20
8:45/mile
36
F
18
10K Male 35-39
1st
441
JUSTIN WIRTZ
00:43:34
7:01/mile
37
M
4
10K Female 40-44
1st
316
JEAN BARDEN
00:49:55
8:03/mile
42
F
10
10K Male 40-44
1st
432
KEN SPRUNGER
00:47:30
7:39/mile
42
M
9
10K Female 45-49
1st
423
TAMMY PELLETIER
00:54:22
8:46/mile
46
F
19
10K Male 45-49
1st
394
JOEL FIELD
00:52:20
8:26/mile
46
M
22
10K Female 50-54
1st
437
LINDA WALSH
00:48:51
7:52/mile
52
F
7
10K Male 50-54
1st
436
JIM WALSH
00:48:34
7:49/mile
53
M
11
10K Female 55-59
1st
415
TERESA MARTIN
00:59:09
9:32/mile
59
F
26
10K Male 55-59
1st
442
ALLEN WITTBRODT
01:00:42
9:47/mile
55
M
33
10K Female 60-64
1st
287
LYNETTE HEINLEIN
01:00:15
9:43/mile
62
F
29
10K Male 60-64
1st
392
CRAIG EVERETT
00:52:00
8:23/mile
61
M
21
10K Male 65-69
1st
401
FRANK JOHNSON
01:02:41
10:06/mile
66
M
34
10K Male 75-79
1st
380
LEONARD BLOCK
01:15:42
12:12/mile
76
M
48