Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Arizona Sunrise Series Tucson - Steam Pump Ranch
Oro Valley, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2019
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
3
Melinda Lanius
00:22:22
7:12/mile
29
F
1
2nd
991
Rachael Peterson
00:23:19
7:31/mile
27
F
2
3rd
719
Marisa Mandal
00:24:02
7:44/mile
49
F
3
4th
963
Oceanna Peterson
00:24:05
7:45/mile
27
F
4
5th
784
Kristen Wendler
00:24:11
7:47/mile
35
F
5
6th
853
Christian Tilton
00:24:16
7:49/mile
32
F
6
7th
764
Angie Striegel
00:24:47
7:59/mile
32
F
7
8th
874
Caroline Veevers
00:25:58
8:22/mile
19
F
8
9th
759
Renata El
00:26:05
8:24/mile
42
F
9
10th
896
Elizabeth Mcintyre
00:26:19
8:29/mile
49
F
10
5K Female 11 - 13
1st
986
Addison Kose
00:28:26
9:10/mile
11
F
19
2nd
998
Abby Kurgat
00:29:52
9:37/mile
12
F
29
3rd
721
Lily Chadwick
00:38:11
12:18/mile
12
F
75
5K Female 14 - 17
1st
715
Kayla Good
00:35:13
11:21/mile
16
F
63
2nd
982
Leoneli Martinez
00:52:06
16:48/mile
14
F
102
5K Female 18 - 24
1st
874
Caroline Veevers
00:25:58
8:22/mile
19
F
8
2nd
888
Mely Bohlman
00:28:31
9:11/mile
23
F
20
3rd
994
Madelyn Skopak
00:28:50
9:17/mile
23
F
21
4th
854
Eliana M Loya
00:30:06
9:42/mile
22
F
32
5th
717
Megan Good
00:34:04
10:59/mile
19
F
57
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
3
Melinda Lanius
00:22:22
7:12/mile
29
F
1
2nd
991
Rachael Peterson
00:23:19
7:31/mile
27
F
2
3rd
963
Oceanna Peterson
00:24:05
7:45/mile
27
F
4
4th
870
Tierra Roller
00:27:19
8:48/mile
26
F
15
5th
971
Sarah Joachim
00:29:04
9:22/mile
26
F
23
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
853
Christian Tilton
00:24:16
7:49/mile
32
F
6
2nd
764
Angie Striegel
00:24:47
7:59/mile
32
F
7
3rd
959
Sophia Cota
00:27:02
8:43/mile
32
F
13
4th
885
Brianna Mustard
00:29:24
9:28/mile
32
F
26
5th
2
Natalie Kowalczyk
00:30:23
9:47/mile
33
F
33
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
784
Kristen Wendler
00:24:11
7:47/mile
35
F
5
2nd
789
Kassandra Weleck
00:26:29
8:32/mile
38
F
11
3rd
987
Emily Kose
00:28:25
9:09/mile
39
F
17
4th
988
Stacie Schaner
00:28:25
9:09/mile
39
F
18
5th
786
Jennifer Hebb
00:30:24
9:48/mile
37
F
34
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
759
Renata El
00:26:05
8:24/mile
42
F
9
2nd
776
Michelle Meyer
00:29:01
9:21/mile
43
F
22
3rd
985
Renee Bonilla
00:29:59
9:40/mile
41
F
30
4th
855
Trisha Sjoblom
00:29:59
9:40/mile
43
F
31
5th
866
Shelley Devere
00:30:47
9:55/mile
44
F
38
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
719
Marisa Mandal
00:24:02
7:44/mile
49
F
3
2nd
896
Elizabeth Mcintyre
00:26:19
8:29/mile
49
F
10
3rd
857
Sue Tygielski
00:29:20
9:27/mile
47
F
25
4th
865
Julie Sparkman
00:30:47
9:55/mile
46
F
36
5th
720
Cristina Verdugo
00:32:35
10:30/mile
46
F
48
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
762
Tracy August
00:30:47
9:55/mile
52
F
37
2nd
779
Tiffany Dunlop
00:32:15
10:23/mile
53
F
44
3rd
760
Nancy Ellis
00:38:04
12:16/mile
54
F
73
4th
861
Rebecca Martinez-Varela
00:39:45
12:49/mile
54
F
83
5th
872
Tess Abbott
00:42:35
13:43/mile
50
F
89
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
957
Anne Fairall
00:27:14
8:46/mile
57
F
14
2nd
766
Monette Krivanek
00:28:15
9:06/mile
58
F
16
3rd
658
Debra Breen
00:29:45
9:35/mile
57
F
28
4th
890
Judy Miller-Samuels
00:37:52
12:12/mile
57
F
72
5th
965
Debbie Williams
00:42:27
13:41/mile
56
F
88
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
781
Melody Bailey
00:26:38
8:35/mile
60
F
12
2nd
724
Colleen LaBarbera
00:29:31
9:31/mile
61
F
27
3rd
657
Tina Vindiola
00:32:03
10:20/mile
60
F
42
4th
730
Ruth Taylor-Piliae
00:32:29
10:28/mile
61
F
47
5th
772
Janice Willliams
00:35:02
11:17/mile
62
F
61
5K Female 65 - 69
1st
765
Nancy Fuller
00:29:14
9:25/mile
69
F
24
2nd
976
Barb Van Derlaske
00:33:32
10:48/mile
65
F
53
3rd
966
Karen Gallagher
00:38:24
12:23/mile
69
F
78
4th
881
Connie Lopez
00:41:39
13:26/mile
69
F
86
5th
787
Seri Boettcher
00:46:29
14:59/mile
67
F
96
5K Female 70 - 74
1st
656
Alicia Bristow
00:39:10
12:38/mile
73
F
79
5K Female 75 & Over
1st
782
Sue Smith
00:46:18
14:55/mile
79
F
95