Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Nauvoo Grape Stomp 5k Walk/Run
Nauvoo, IL
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Register
More Info
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
5k Run
5k Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
7 & Under
8-10
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
86
Shawna Robinson
00:21:15
6:49/mile
35
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
37
Ben Houston
00:18:27
5:55/mile
24
M
1
5k Female Masters
1st
172
Melisha Thomas
00:21:47
7:00/mile
40
F
2
5k Male Masters
1st
16
Daniel Holt
00:19:43
6:20/mile
46
M
3
5k Female 7 & Under
1st
133
Audra Carroll
00:38:10
12:16/mile
7
F
58
2nd
193
Olivia Schaler
00:51:26
16:32/mile
7
F
75
5k Male 7 & Under
1st
44
Ethan Reidner
00:29:19
9:25/mile
5
M
41
5k Female 8-10
1st
57
Elise Wilson
00:33:41
10:49/mile
8
F
42
2nd
189
Mckenna Merritt
00:36:44
11:48/mile
9
F
53
3rd
71
Rachael Berry
00:39:57
12:50/mile
10
F
65
5k Male 8-10
1st
111
Connor Bross
00:25:22
8:09/mile
9
M
24
2nd
30
Zane Humphry
00:26:45
8:35/mile
10
M
32
3rd
39
Zed Moorehouse
00:38:20
12:19/mile
8
M
54
5k Female 11-14
1st
19
Allison Renfro
00:24:57
8:01/mile
13
F
9
2nd
194
Amanda StClair
00:25:21
8:08/mile
12
F
10
3rd
31
Zarra Humphry
00:26:39
8:33/mile
13
F
13
5k Male 11-14
1st
163
Trenton Murray
00:25:54
8:19/mile
11
M
29
2nd
74
Tommy Wade
00:26:42
8:35/mile
13
M
31
3rd
169
Mason Burling
00:28:42
9:13/mile
12
M
39
5k Female 15-19
1st
4
Allison O'dell
00:29:57
9:37/mile
15
F
25
2nd
157
Jamilla Calderon
00:32:22
10:24/mile
16
F
35
5k Male 15-19
1st
152
Will Lucie
00:21:37
6:56/mile
16
M
8
2nd
66
Michael Mccarty
00:25:14
8:06/mile
17
M
23
3rd
128
Trevor Knipe
00:28:49
9:15/mile
18
M
40
5k Female 20-24
1st
112
Macy Bross
00:33:21
10:43/mile
24
F
39
2nd
124
Ashlie Knipe
00:36:39
11:46/mile
20
F
52
3rd
49
Laura Wick
00:43:37
14:01/mile
24
F
71
5k Male 20-24
1st
60
Chris Haas
00:18:58
6:05/mile
24
M
2
2nd
51
Tim Sanders
00:23:34
7:34/mile
21
M
17
3rd
143
Maxwell Gnann
00:25:24
8:09/mile
24
M
25
5k Female 25-29
1st
24
Brooke Lafrenz
00:23:08
7:26/mile
28
F
4
2nd
65
Kate Hayes
00:27:05
8:42/mile
29
F
15
3rd
70
Karen Sanders
00:29:18
9:25/mile
25
F
22
5k Male 25-29
1st
75
Joseph Bertucci
00:23:08
7:26/mile
27
M
15
2nd
9
Casey Yager
00:31:07
10:00/mile
29
M
46
5k Female 30-34
1st
87
Melissa Pitford
00:25:31
8:12/mile
31
F
12
2nd
130
Andrea Tanner
00:27:43
8:54/mile
33
F
16
3rd
121
Sharlynn Jacobs
00:31:24
10:05/mile
31
F
31
5k Male 30-34
1st
150
Brent Berlett
00:22:15
7:09/mile
34
M
12
2nd
134
John Carroll
00:23:46
7:38/mile
33
M
19
3rd
78
Larry Haas
00:26:48
8:36/mile
31
M
34
5k Female 35-39
1st
167
Valerie Butler
00:23:57
7:41/mile
39
F
6
2nd
165
Beth Reinhardt
00:24:47
7:58/mile
35
F
7
3rd
129
Amy Hennings
00:25:23
8:09/mile
38
F
11
5k Male 35-39
1st
35
Fr. thomas Szydlik
00:20:00
6:25/mile
37
M
4
2nd
29
John Humphry
00:21:02
6:45/mile
39
M
5
3rd
119
Chris Mainland
00:21:18
6:50/mile
37
M
7
5k Female 40-44
1st
153
Jennifer Lucie
00:23:22
7:30/mile
43
F
5
2nd
5
Tina Poe
00:29:59
9:38/mile
41
F
26
3rd
196
Tina Bell
00:30:14
9:43/mile
40
F
27
5k Male 40-44
1st
154
Darrin Bozzola
00:22:00
7:04/mile
41
M
10
2nd
192
Chris Crazer
00:30:29
9:47/mile
41
M
45
3rd
127
Tony Knipe
00:31:41
10:11/mile
44
M
47
5k Female 45-49
1st
38
Angella Moorehouse
00:24:53
7:59/mile
45
F
8
2nd
195
Jennifer Winking
00:27:51
8:57/mile
47
F
17
3rd
204
Denise Hawks
00:34:19
11:01/mile
49
F
46
5k Male 45-49
1st
73
Brad Wade
00:26:45
8:36/mile
46
M
33
2nd
12
Darren Morris
00:29:32
9:29/mile
47
M
42
3rd
158
Brett Newton
00:30:12
9:42/mile
46
M
44
5k Female 50-54
1st
162
Lynda Murray
00:23:00
7:23/mile
52
F
3
2nd
18
Teresa Huffman
00:29:17
9:24/mile
51
F
21
3rd
199
Carolyn Cole
00:37:47
12:08/mile
51
F
55
5k Male 50-54
1st
203
Ron Hundt
00:21:15
6:49/mile
54
M
6
2nd
3
Rick Gambrell
00:22:39
7:16/mile
52
M
13
3rd
102
Scott Reed
00:24:19
7:49/mile
52
M
21
5k Female 55-59
1st
110
Nancy Derr
00:30:24
9:46/mile
57
F
28
2nd
26
Gariann Mickelson
00:31:23
10:05/mile
58
F
30
3rd
109
Mary jo Gray
00:33:40
10:49/mile
56
F
40
5k Male 55-59
1st
17
Mike Nelson
00:22:04
7:05/mile
58
M
11
2nd
164
Victor Kerr
00:23:11
7:27/mile
57
M
16
3rd
36
Jeffery Claus
00:25:40
8:15/mile
59
M
27
5k Female 60-64
1st
11
Linda Stoverink
00:32:43
10:31/mile
63
F
36
5k Male 60-64
1st
141
Gregg Johnson
00:24:40
7:55/mile
60
M
22
2nd
147
Randy Krutmeier
00:25:33
8:12/mile
63
M
26
3rd
52
Joel Glassett
00:32:18
10:22/mile
62
M
49
5k Female 65 & Over
1st
21
Jackie Casey
00:42:53
13:47/mile
65
F
68
2nd
22
Sandra Hurlburt
00:49:27
15:53/mile
67
F
74
3rd
99
Karma Dahle
00:52:29
16:52/mile
77
F
77
5k Male 65 & Over
1st
55
Blair Callaway
00:28:34
9:11/mile
66
M
36
2nd
180
Phil Caropreso
00:28:40
9:12/mile
68
M
38
3rd
13
Paul Morris
00:32:18
10:23/mile
70
M
50