Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Nauvoo Grape Stomp 5k Walk/Run
Nauvoo, IL
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Register
More Info
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
5k Run
5k Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
7 & Under
8-10
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
569
Claire Wilson
00:21:58
7:03/mile
15
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
45
Miles Sheppard
00:17:41
5:40/mile
13
M
1
5k Female Masters
1st
17
Carolyn Morris
00:24:39
7:55/mile
46
F
6
5k Male Masters
1st
44
Paul Sheppard
00:18:44
6:01/mile
48
M
3
5k Female 7 & Under
1st
16
Lauren Reidner
00:41:52
13:27/mile
6
F
68
2nd
42
Allison Johnson
00:47:04
15:07/mile
6
F
78
5k Male 7 & Under
1st
56
Ian Carroll
00:28:24
9:07/mile
7
M
40
2nd
128
STEFAN BERLETT
00:30:47
9:53/mile
7
M
47
3rd
562
Jaden Washburn
00:46:43
15:00/mile
7
M
61
5k Female 8-10
1st
122
Olivia Shaller
00:32:58
10:35/mile
10
F
41
2nd
581
Gigi Law
00:33:45
10:50/mile
9
F
48
3rd
55
Audra Carroll
00:34:12
10:59/mile
10
F
51
5k Male 8-10
1st
15
Ethan Reidner
00:23:45
7:38/mile
8
M
20
2nd
10
Logan Hamma
00:31:23
10:05/mile
9
M
49
5k Female 11-14
1st
138
LAUREN OTTE
00:27:55
8:58/mile
13
F
22
2nd
587
Zoe Kinnamon
00:29:31
9:29/mile
13
F
28
3rd
9
Elizabeth Hamma
00:31:40
10:10/mile
11
F
35
5k Male 11-14
1st
7
Zachary Radel
00:21:03
6:45/mile
13
M
10
2nd
33
ANDREW COCHRAN
00:22:53
7:21/mile
14
M
18
3rd
589
Noah Stout
00:24:43
7:56/mile
13
M
28
5k Female 15-19
1st
118
ALEXIS CAREL
00:28:50
9:16/mile
17
F
25
2nd
104
Brooke Gerhardt
00:45:25
14:36/mile
19
F
72
5k Male 15-19
1st
72
MATT HELLIGE
00:18:06
5:48/mile
16
M
2
2nd
578
Jerry bay
00:24:44
7:56/mile
15
m
29
5k Female 20-24
1st
149
BRITTANY MURRAY
00:22:48
7:19/mile
24
F
2
2nd
143
HANNAH WOLLBRINK
00:35:41
11:28/mile
21
F
57
3rd
131
Kacie Prieb
00:35:59
11:34/mile
21
F
58
5k Male 20-24
1st
140
ZANE SCHMUDLACH
00:20:58
6:44/mile
24
M
8
2nd
588
Austin Boyer
00:24:09
7:45/mile
24
M
23
3rd
584
Colby Tate
00:27:02
8:41/mile
24
M
36
5k Female 25-29
1st
95
DEONNA SEKIKAWA
00:25:31
8:12/mile
26
F
8
2nd
66
Mattie Haas
00:26:26
8:29/mile
28
F
15
3rd
583
Niccole Adams
00:26:51
8:37/mile
27
F
18
5k Male 25-29
1st
50
chris Haas
00:18:59
6:06/mile
27
M
4
2nd
150
BENJAMIN MURRAY
00:19:26
6:14/mile
28
M
6
3rd
586
Barrett Price
00:32:55
10:34/mile
28
M
53
5k Female 30-34
1st
39
Brooke Lafrenz
00:23:02
7:24/mile
31
F
3
2nd
62
AMBER BISBY
00:23:55
7:41/mile
34
F
4
3rd
560
Amber Parrish
00:25:00
8:02/mile
34
F
7
5k Male 30-34
1st
579
Travis Miller
00:20:59
6:44/mile
34
M
9
2nd
65
Michael Haas
00:23:48
7:38/mile
30
M
21
3rd
557
Paul McEntee
00:24:23
7:50/mile
34
M
24
5k Female 35-39
1st
582
Sheila Law
00:23:57
7:41/mile
37
F
5
2nd
592
Julie Schneider
00:25:59
8:21/mile
35
F
9
3rd
57
LYNNETTE HODSON
00:26:09
8:24/mile
36
F
12
5k Male 35-39
1st
127
BRENT BERLETT
00:22:15
7:09/mile
37
M
14
2nd
47
CHRISTIAN BOYER
00:23:57
7:41/mile
39
M
22
3rd
70
RYAN BERGMANN
00:24:38
7:55/mile
39
M
27
5k Female 40-44
1st
25
HEIDI CARR
00:26:09
8:24/mile
43
F
11
2nd
567
Missy Wilson
00:31:46
10:12/mile
42
F
36
3rd
564
Lesley Gooding
00:35:35
11:26/mile
42
F
55
5k Male 40-44
1st
146
MATTHEW BUTLER
00:19:20
6:12/mile
42
M
5
2nd
1
Fr. Thomas Szydlik
00:19:39
6:19/mile
40
M
7
3rd
580
Greg Hynes
00:22:00
7:04/mile
42
M
13
5k Female 45-49
1st
75
JENNIFER LANDON
00:30:58
9:57/mile
46
F
33
2nd
114
Beth Dorothy
00:32:21
10:24/mile
46
F
39
3rd
69
ANGELA SCHOLL
00:40:33
13:02/mile
47
F
63
5k Male 45-49
1st
23
TIMOTHY WALKER
00:24:29
7:52/mile
47
M
26
2nd
22
ROY WASHBURN
00:39:13
12:36/mile
46
M
57
5k Female 50-54
1st
573
Camille Anderson
00:26:32
8:31/mile
51
F
16
2nd
83
Joan Ruhs
00:40:50
13:07/mile
53
F
65
5k Male 50-54
1st
35
Darrin Morris
00:30:46
9:53/mile
50
M
46
5k Female 55-59
1st
108
LORI LAYE
00:26:04
8:22/mile
56
F
10
2nd
102
CHERESA STELLE
00:29:41
9:32/mile
59
F
29
3rd
43
ANN TRIPP
00:35:07
11:17/mile
59
F
53
5k Male 55-59
1st
129
RON HUNDT
00:21:35
6:56/mile
57
M
11
2nd
31
Rick Gambrell
00:22:24
7:12/mile
55
M
15
3rd
554
James Jorgenson
00:22:30
7:13/mile
56
M
16
5k Female 60-64
1st
100
Mary Whitcomb
00:28:27
9:08/mile
60
F
23
2nd
130
Michelle Welborn
00:43:03
13:50/mile
63
F
71
5k Male 60-64
1st
101
John Whitcomb
00:21:48
7:00/mile
61
M
12
2nd
24
Mike Nelson
00:23:13
7:27/mile
61
M
19
3rd
78
Leroy Tappe
00:28:58
9:18/mile
61
M
43
5k Female 65 & Over
1st
19
Dianna Law
00:33:50
10:52/mile
65
F
49
2nd
120
Sandra Hurlburt
00:50:09
16:07/mile
70
F
82
3rd
89
Shari Gerhardt
00:50:09
16:07/mile
69
F
83
5k Male 65 & Over
1st
60
David Dion
00:25:53
8:19/mile
67
M
32
2nd
558
Randy Krutmeier
00:26:25
8:29/mile
66
M
34
3rd
71
Blair Callaway
00:30:15
9:43/mile
69
M
45