Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dirty German Endurance Fest
Philadelphia, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
25K
50K
50 Miler
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
29 and Under
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 and Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
50m Overall Females
1st
967
Erin Williams
07:54:11.7
9:29/mile
44
F
1
2nd
801
Arleigh Atkinson
09:15:04.9
11:05/mile
25
F
2
3rd
887
Erin Karara
09:31:53.8
11:26/mile
31
F
3
50m Overall Males
1st
823
Matt Collins
07:39:08.0
9:10/mile
28
M
1
2nd
921
Tim Pfluger
08:03:12.4
9:39/mile
40
M
2
3rd
908
Matthew Mehring
08:06:25.4
9:43/mile
23
M
3
50m Female Masters
1st
820
Juliette Ciaccia
10:18:13.8
12:21/mile
40
F
8
50m Male Masters
1st
968
James Wilson
08:07:40.2
9:45/mile
57
M
4
50m Female 29 and Under
1st
936
Heather Danielle Rose
11:00:31.1
13:12/mile
22
F
19
2nd
929
Michelle Putman
11:04:43.2
13:17/mile
27
F
20
50m Male 29 and Under
1st
871
William Guo
08:17:22.4
9:56/mile
29
M
5
2nd
808
Wyatt Brothers
08:17:36.2
9:57/mile
28
M
6
3rd
876
Luke Harper
08:50:26.0
10:36/mile
26
M
13
50m Female 30 - 39
1st
868
Jessica Grinspan
09:50:43.1
11:48/mile
36
F
4
2nd
966
Priscilla Welch
09:51:21.7
11:49/mile
35
F
5
3rd
803
Michelle Baldwin
09:59:32.3
11:59/mile
39
F
6
50m Male 30 - 39
1st
947
Kevin Scott
08:22:07.0
10:02/mile
35
M
7
2nd
811
Matthew Burdette
08:39:03.9
10:22/mile
37
M
9
3rd
890
Johan Keller
08:43:39.0
10:28/mile
34
M
10
50m Female 40 - 49
1st
965
Faye Weaver
10:21:19.6
12:25/mile
46
F
11
2nd
835
Annick De Carufel
10:27:42.9
12:32/mile
49
F
12
3rd
920
Gianie Perez
10:32:04.6
12:37/mile
41
F
13
50m Male 40 - 49
1st
900
Michael Lockmeyer
08:24:04.7
10:04/mile
42
M
8
2nd
969
Michael Wilson
08:49:24.1
10:35/mile
41
M
12
3rd
861
Dave Gilbert
09:09:47.6
10:59/mile
40
M
20
50m Female 50 - 59
1st
809
Melissa Brown
10:19:56.5
12:23/mile
50
F
9
2nd
913
Christine Noble
10:59:11.7
13:10/mile
51
F
18
50m Male 50 - 59
1st
864
Rob Golder
08:50:55.6
10:36/mile
52
M
14
2nd
953
Paul Smith
08:54:02.0
10:40/mile
55
M
15
3rd
822
Michael Cohen
09:39:33.8
11:35/mile
59
M
28
50m Male 60 and Over
1st
917
Henry Peck
09:40:45.6
11:35/mile
62
M
29
2nd
956
Keith Straw
09:49:23.6
11:47/mile
64
M
32
3rd
963
James Waller
11:08:12.9
13:20/mile
62
M
64