CT Trial Firm Race to Fill the Pantry 5K & 2 Miler

Glastonbury, CT

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1118
KACEY BUSQUE
00:19:23
 6:14/mile
 30
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1115
CHARLES BRYDGES
00:16:59
 5:28/mile
 15
 M
 1
 

5K Female 11 & U

 
1st
 1267
CASEY KRAPALIS
00:25:31
 8:08/mile
 11
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 1327
SIENNA SMITH
00:25:37
 8:11/mile
 9
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 1176
BROOKE LIEBLER
00:28:32
 9:07/mile
 10
 F
 33
 

5K Male 11 & U

 
1st
 1161
LOGAN HUMPHRIES
00:21:39
 6:55/mile
 9
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 1194
ETHAN MEISINGER
00:23:19
 7:29/mile
 11
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 1177
RYLAN LIEBLER
00:24:22
 7:46/mile
 8
 M
 29
 

5K Female 12 - 19

 
1st
 1116
EMILY BRYDGES
00:19:40
 6:19/mile
 13
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1313
CAITLIN HOAGLAND
00:21:09
 6:49/mile
 16
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 1289
CADENCE L. BROWNE
00:25:23
 8:05/mile
 12
 F
 13
 

5K Male 12 - 19

 
1st
 1165
LUCAS JOHNSON
00:22:30
 7:14/mile
 12
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 1143
MILES FLEISHER
00:33:04
 10:36/mile
 14
 M
 67
 
 
3rd
 1255
BECCA MARKOWIH
00:37:54
 12:10/mile
 12
 M
 74
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 1260
EMILY DEGROFF
00:21:52
 7:02/mile
 21
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 1114
AUDREY BRADY
00:27:12
 8:42/mile
 25
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 1234
MOLLY SWEENEY
00:27:28
 8:49/mile
 22
 F
 27
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 1271
DAN DRYBURGH
00:20:00
 6:25/mile
 26
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1192
LUKE MCDERMOTT GRANDPRE
00:20:28
 6:33/mile
 21
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 1273
SHANE DRYBURGH
00:21:27
 6:53/mile
 24
 M
 13
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 1121
SARA CATES
00:20:56
 6:44/mile
 37
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 1133
DIANE DIERS
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 37
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 1107
AMANDA ALBERT
00:23:26
 7:32/mile
 37
 F
 8
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 1282
SHAWN BESARD
00:17:16
 5:34/mile
 36
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1145
BRIAN GAUDREAU
00:17:27
 5:37/mile
 37
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 1122
ANDREW CELINSKI
00:21:08
 6:46/mile
 38
 M
 10
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 1126
TRACI D'AMICO
00:23:56
 7:36/mile
 42
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 1246
LAURA WINAKOR
00:24:02
 7:39/mile
 48
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 1243
DEB WILLIS
00:26:01
 8:23/mile
 45
 F
 17
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 1117
ADAM BULEWICH
00:17:02
 5:29/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1170
ROY KRAUSE
00:18:46
 6:02/mile
 46
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 1175
CASEY LIEBLER
00:20:34
 6:36/mile
 41
 M
 8
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 1299
BECKY BRYANT
00:22:32
 7:13/mile
 51
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1277
AUDREY GARRETT
00:23:27
 7:32/mile
 59
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 1281
LISA BUCHTA
00:26:13
 8:23/mile
 51
 F
 19
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 1139
THOMAS FISCHER
00:21:20
 6:52/mile
 51
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 1332
BILL RONDINI
00:22:55
 7:22/mile
 57
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 1179
VINNY LIGOURI
00:23:23
 7:32/mile
 58
 M
 23
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 1119
SUZANNE CARLSON
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 67
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 1109
MARTHA ARNOLD
00:28:35
 9:10/mile
 64
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 1168
ROBIN KLEEMAN
00:31:31
 10:04/mile
 63
 F
 49
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 1262
PETER MICHAELSON
00:22:22
 7:10/mile
 62
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 1242
CHARLES WHYNACHT
00:22:57
 7:21/mile
 67
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 1331
ROBERT TOSIELLO
00:23:07
 7:24/mile
 60
 M
 20
 

5K Male 70+

 
1st
 1159
TONY HOLLISTER
00:22:59
 7:23/mile
 70
 M
 19
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned