Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for the Ridley 5K Live or Virtual (LIRun/Hike)
Anywhere, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Run for the Ridley 5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-9
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and over
NOAGEGIVEN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
101
Laura Brown
00:21:30.9
6:56/mile
51
F
1
2nd
5
GABRIELA BERRIOS
00:22:12.8
7:09/mile
23
F
2
3rd
95
Lorraine Browne
00:23:31.3
7:35/mile
48
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
47
SHAWN KILIAN
00:19:45.6
6:22/mile
32
M
1
2nd
63
DAVID MORRISON
00:20:15.2
6:32/mile
52
M
2
3rd
3
BRANDON BERMAN
00:20:52.8
6:44/mile
46
M
3
5K Female 10-14
1st
25
DEVYN FOGEL
00:41:09.4
13:16/mile
14
F
40
5K Male 10-14
1st
11
DANIEL BUDAY
00:23:40.6
7:38/mile
13
M
17
2nd
34
RILEY HERRMANN
00:27:43.9
8:56/mile
13
M
23
3rd
29
SAMUEL FOGEL
00:33:04.4
10:40/mile
10
M
30
5K Female 15-19
1st
69
JESSICA PANZARINO
00:28:29.7
9:11/mile
16
F
20
2nd
57
AUTUMN MARPLE
00:38:30.9
12:25/mile
17
F
37
5K Male 15-19
1st
13
BRIAN BUDAY JR.
00:28:12.6
9:06/mile
15
M
25
2nd
65
KYLE O CONNELL
00:54:47.7
17:40/mile
17
M
46
5K Female 20-29
1st
71
KRISTEN RACANIELLO
00:24:25.7
7:52/mile
26
F
4
2nd
86
NICOLE TAGLIENTI
00:33:33.1
10:49/mile
29
F
28
3rd
22
ALEXA FINCH
00:48:32.2
15:39/mile
26
F
47
5K Male 20-29
1st
61
BRAD MCGUIRE
00:21:27.9
6:55/mile
21
M
6
2nd
15
MICHAEL CECCARINI
00:21:42.7
7:00/mile
20
M
7
3rd
91
Daniel Lopez
00:22:49.2
7:21/mile
25
M
9
5K Female 30-39
1st
98
Tiffany Bowman
00:26:25.0
8:31/mile
37
F
12
2nd
62
YESSINIA MENDEZ
00:27:10.5
8:45/mile
34
F
15
3rd
17
MELANIE CHIU
00:27:54.6
9:00/mile
33
F
18
5K Male 30-39
1st
32
THOMAS GOLDING
00:23:13.1
7:29/mile
38
M
11
2nd
20
DEREK ERSBAK
00:23:33.5
7:35/mile
34
M
15
3rd
45
SEAN KELLY
00:25:55.4
8:21/mile
35
M
20
5K Female 40-49
1st
24
WENDY FISHER
00:25:03.7
8:05/mile
49
F
7
2nd
100
Lisa Kelly
00:25:29.8
8:13/mile
40
F
8
3rd
80
CATHERINE SEEBECK
00:25:43.3
8:17/mile
49
F
9
5K Male 40-49
1st
7
KURT BRETSCH
00:22:59.6
7:25/mile
46
M
10
2nd
90
MATTHEW WORCESTER
00:23:25.7
7:33/mile
42
M
14
3rd
87
JOSEPH WARREN
00:24:11.2
7:48/mile
45
M
18
5K Female 50-59
1st
82
MAUREEN STAMMERS JANZEN
00:24:51.0
8:00/mile
52
F
5
2nd
10
EILEEN BROWNE
00:24:54.7
8:02/mile
53
F
6
3rd
18
KIMBERLY CLICK
00:27:36.8
8:54/mile
51
F
16
5K Male 50-59
1st
104
Eric Friedman
00:20:59.3
6:46/mile
52
M
4
2nd
97
Rob Pisciotta
00:21:22.9
6:53/mile
55
M
5
3rd
93
David Parker
00:21:56.5
7:04/mile
54
M
8
5K Female 60-69
1st
92
Sharon Zuhoski
00:26:10.7
8:26/mile
64
F
10
2nd
96
Lisa Lovas
00:26:31.6
8:33/mile
61
F
14
3rd
77
JANI ROTHBERG
00:32:19.3
10:25/mile
61
F
27
5K Male 60-69
1st
31
THOMAS GLANZ
00:37:37.9
12:08/mile
63
M
38
2nd
66
RUBEN ORTIZ
00:43:33.2
14:02/mile
65
M
43
5K Male 70 and over
1st
99
Dan Ingegno
00:26:41.5
8:36/mile
74
M
21