Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Fall Color Festival
LaGrange, WI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
35 Mile
22 Mile
12 Mile
5 Mile
Parent/Child Tag-Team Event
Children's Event
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
12M Overall Females
1st
366
Leah Fletcher
01:10:48
5:53/mile
12
F
1
2nd
308
ANNA BOTTUM
01:12:15
6:01/mile
21
F
2
3rd
304
Christina Baumgartner
01:13:21
6:06/mile
39
F
3
12M Overall Males
1st
404
Kody Kamn
01:01:10
5:05/mile
21
M
1
2nd
320
BRENDAN HOBART
01:01:51
5:09/mile
22
M
2
3rd
363
Paul Cybulski
01:01:55
5:09/mile
32
M
3
12M Male 14 & Under
1st
391
Austin Peterson
01:10:03
5:50/mile
12
M
32
2nd
359
Henry Tamonpong
01:12:04
6:00/mile
14
M
39
12M Male 15-18
1st
402
Ryan Zinzow
01:07:48
5:38/mile
18
M
24
2nd
401
Chad Boss
01:25:30
7:07/mile
18
M
78
12M Female 19-24
1st
399
Kristina Kennedy
01:29:08
7:25/mile
19
F
6
2nd
395
Katya Prosvirkiha
01:35:56
7:59/mile
23
F
8
12M Male 19-24
1st
321
CONNOR HOBART
01:02:45
5:13/mile
19
M
7
2nd
334
KYLE LOPEZ
01:11:44
5:58/mile
20
M
36
12M Male 25-29
1st
332
NICK LARSON
01:04:40
5:23/mile
26
M
11
2nd
389
Kyle Suratte
01:05:52
5:29/mile
28
M
17
3rd
331
RILEY KLOSS
01:15:48
6:18/mile
26
M
50
12M Female 30-34
1st
357
Beth Haupt
01:26:42
7:13/mile
31
F
5
12M Male 30-34
1st
381
David Smage
01:05:42
5:28/mile
34
M
16
2nd
349
WILL RUNKE
01:07:02
5:35/mile
32
M
21
3rd
305
ANDREW BIRD
01:09:00
5:44/mile
31
M
25
12M Female 35-39
1st
353
MEGAN VELDKAMP
01:36:26
8:02/mile
35
F
9
12M Male 35-39
1st
306
REGAN BOLL
01:01:59
5:09/mile
37
M
4
2nd
378
Carter Shelton
01:02:15
5:11/mile
38
M
5
3rd
351
MATTHEW TUCKER
01:02:44
5:13/mile
36
M
6
12M Male 40-44
1st
325
CHRISTOPHER HOUGELIN
01:03:54
5:19/mile
40
M
10
2nd
411
JACEK UBAKA
01:07:41
5:38/mile
42
M
22
3rd
392
Philip Peterson
01:07:42
5:38/mile
44
M
23
12M Female 45-49
1st
379
Anne Newhouse
01:38:58
8:14/mile
48
F
10
12M Male 45-49
1st
403
Dave Mennenoh
01:04:42
5:23/mile
48
M
12
2nd
344
JIM PEKOWSKY
01:04:52
5:24/mile
45
M
13
3rd
385
Andrew Olsen
01:05:53
5:29/mile
49
M
18
12M Male 50-54
1st
322
JAMES HOBART
01:02:59
5:14/mile
50
M
8
2nd
372
Jan Gunderson
01:04:59
5:24/mile
53
M
15
3rd
311
TIMOTHY DADABO
01:09:01
5:45/mile
54
M
27
12M Female 55-59
1st
380
Teri Landowski
01:15:15
6:16/mile
56
F
4
2nd
375
Regina Freund
01:34:00
7:49/mile
56
F
7
12M Male 55-59
1st
405
Jerry Leair
01:12:45
6:03/mile
59
M
41
2nd
390
Greg Lewski
01:14:01
6:10/mile
56
M
46
3rd
387
Gary DiCicco
01:15:28
6:17/mile
59
M
49
12M Male 60-64
1st
337
JOHN MAYER
01:41:08
8:25/mile
63
M
94
12M Male 65 & Over
1st
326
DON HOWELL
01:17:15
6:26/mile
74
M
57
2nd
329
DENNIS KLINKERT
01:18:00
6:29/mile
65
M
61