Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Fall Color Festival
LaGrange, WI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
35 Mile
22 Mile
12 Mile
Fat Tire
Unicyclist Event
5 Mile
Parent/Child Tag-Team Event
Children's Event
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5M Overall Females
1st
506
HANNAH JOHNSON
00:29:51
5:58/mile
25
F
1
2nd
550
Kelly Brand
00:33:33
6:42/mile
39
F
2
3rd
511
LIAH KLINGLER
00:35:50
7:09/mile
15
F
3
5M Overall Males
1st
515
PAT SMAGE
00:23:26
4:41/mile
26
M
1
2nd
545
Brian Reese
00:25:30
5:05/mile
29
M
2
3rd
551
Casey Fraher
00:26:20
5:15/mile
38
M
3
5M Female 14 & Under
1st
543
Stella Hansen
00:36:50
7:21/mile
11
F
4
2nd
504
DANIELLE SZYMANSKI
00:39:11
7:50/mile
9
F
8
5M Male 14 & Under
1st
555
Drex Pearson
00:28:42
5:44/mile
13
M
6
2nd
537
Landon Sherman
00:31:53
6:22/mile
14
M
9
3rd
527
Jura Gerlach
00:32:53
6:34/mile
12
M
12
5M Male 15-18
1st
500
ADAM GRIMM
00:33:38
6:43/mile
15
M
15
5M Female 19-24
1st
532
Maria Bansil
00:37:37
7:31/mile
24
F
7
5M Female 25-29
1st
502
ALEXA SZAJNA
00:48:41
9:44/mile
28
F
12
5M Male 25-29
1st
525
Charles LeGrand
00:26:57
5:23/mile
26
M
4
2nd
526
Tommy Ehardt
00:26:58
5:23/mile
26
M
5
3rd
544
Mike Marolda
00:31:22
6:16/mile
26
M
7
5M Female 35-39
1st
523
Cecill Franco
00:37:07
7:25/mile
37
F
5
5M Female 40-44
1st
554
Julie Grover
00:37:37
7:31/mile
42
F
6
2nd
518
SHARON KUSHINER
00:41:35
8:18/mile
41
F
10
3rd
510
JULIA GABBARD
00:48:42
9:44/mile
42
F
13
5M Male 40-44
1st
552
Jon Tesuhner
00:32:13
6:26/mile
43
M
10
2nd
548
Dan Brand
00:32:19
6:27/mile
41
M
11
3rd
538
Greg Bielava
00:39:14
7:50/mile
41
M
25
5M Female 45-49
1st
529
Shannon Sparks
00:46:05
9:12/mile
46
F
11
5M Male 45-49
1st
536
Jim Sherman
00:31:23
6:16/mile
48
M
8
2nd
541
Rob Hansen
00:36:52
7:22/mile
47
M
22
3rd
503
BILAL KHAN
00:48:49
9:45/mile
49
M
32
5M Female 50-54
1st
520
SUSAN MOSS
00:40:12
8:02/mile
50
F
9
2nd
509
JOLANTA SZAJNA
00:48:55
9:46/mile
52
F
14
5M Male 50-54
1st
517
ROBERT NIEMANN
00:35:33
7:06/mile
54
M
20
5M Female 55-59
1st
546
Diane Harris
00:53:08
10:37/mile
56
F
17
5M Male 60-64
1st
508
JEFFREY LUCAS
00:36:07
7:13/mile
64
M
21