Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
12th Annual Bonehead 5K/10K
Rolla, MO
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2015
2014
Race:
3rd Annual Bonehead 5K
3rd Annual Bonehead 10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
13 & Under
14 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1610
MARIKAY ASBERRY
00:25:07
8:05/mile
45
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
1624
ELI SEWARD
00:20:56
6:45/mile
14
M
1
5K Female 19 AND UNDER
1st
1595
JADE SHELTON
00:40:30
13:03/mile
15
F
24
2nd
1569
LACY HANCE
00:40:30
13:03/mile
15
F
25
3rd
1600
VICTORIA WALL
00:40:33
13:04/mile
15
F
26
5K Male 19 AND UNDER
1st
1588
DALLAS OROZCO
00:40:05
12:55/mile
19
M
11
2nd
1563
TANNER DIXON
00:42:24
13:40/mile
13
M
13
3rd
1614
ALEX LOENTAL
00:49:32
15:58/mile
15
M
16
5K Female 20-29
1st
1521
NATALIA ABASCAL
00:29:41
9:34/mile
28
F
4
2nd
1645
MEGAN WILL
00:30:27
9:49/mile
22
F
6
3rd
1590
KATE RAPP
00:34:38
11:10/mile
24
F
14
5K Male 20-29
1st
1572
TIMOTHY HARRIS
00:24:32
7:54/mile
20
M
2
2nd
1597
CAMERON STOVER
00:27:36
8:54/mile
25
M
5
3rd
1556
LANE BREWER
00:35:31
11:27/mile
27
M
7
5K Female 30-39
1st
1571
STACY HARRIS
00:28:03
9:02/mile
31
F
2
2nd
1606
KYOKO BROWN
00:28:14
9:06/mile
35
F
3
3rd
1619
MICHELLE L MILLER
00:30:17
9:45/mile
33
F
5
5K Male 30-39
1st
1587
RYAN ORLANDO
00:26:02
8:23/mile
32
M
4
2nd
1602
CARLTON WASHBURN
00:39:07
12:36/mile
36
M
10
3rd
1570
JOSEPH HARRIS
00:52:39
16:58/mile
30
M
18
5K Female 40-49
1st
1598
KATHI TURNER
00:30:47
9:55/mile
49
F
7
2nd
1617
CARLA CLAYTON
00:35:38
11:29/mile
44
F
16
3rd
1583
GINA MABEN
00:38:02
12:15/mile
43
F
20
5K Male 40-49
1st
1625
ERI SEWARD
00:25:02
8:04/mile
44
M
3
2nd
1565
ROB FRUEH
00:33:25
10:46/mile
49
M
6
3rd
1584
JAY MABEN
00:38:57
12:33/mile
42
M
9
5K Female 50-59
1st
1623
JODY EBERLY
00:32:17
10:24/mile
59
F
9
2nd
1568
DENISE GUM
00:34:18
11:03/mile
58
F
13
3rd
1523
JEANNE BOWE
00:37:51
12:12/mile
56
F
18
5K Male 50-59
1st
1607
MARTY BROWN
00:36:32
11:47/mile
51
M
8
2nd
1612
HENRY ANTOLAK
01:11:37
23:06/mile
59
M
24
5K Female 60 AND OVER
1st
1628
EVELYN WAITE
00:52:49
17:02/mile
65
F
42
2nd
1582
DIANE LOENTAL
01:02:40
20:12/mile
66
F
48
5K Male 60 AND OVER
1st
1589
BOB PARKER
00:41:39
13:25/mile
61
M
12
2nd
1627
LOYD WAITE
00:52:47
17:01/mile
66
M
19
3rd
1581
DAVID LOENTAL
01:02:40
20:12/mile
67
M
22