Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
12th Annual Bonehead 5K/10K
Rolla, MO
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2015
2014
Race:
4th Annual Bonehead 5K
4th Annual Bonehead 10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Ages 19 & Under
Ages 20 to 29
Ages 30 to 39
Ages 40 to 49
Ages 50 to 59
Ages 60 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
469
JILLIAN SCHMIDT
00:25:48.1
8:19/mile
28
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
393
MIKE COUNTS
00:21:16.1
6:51/mile
44
M
1
5K Female 19 AND UNDER
1st
399
ALEXUS FREEMAN
00:39:56.1
12:52/mile
9
F
25
2nd
180
ALEXIS ALANIZ
01:04:41.4
20:52/mile
17
F
43
5K Male 19 AND UNDER
1st
454
SETH JONES
00:25:55.7
8:21/mile
19
M
8
2nd
304
CAMERON ALCORN
00:29:41.5
9:34/mile
10
M
14
3rd
401
TANNER DIXON
00:32:27.4
10:28/mile
14
M
19
5K Female 20-29
1st
481
MEGAN GEGESKY
00:28:59.5
9:21/mile
24
F
9
2nd
453
CHELSEA JONES
00:29:05.6
9:22/mile
29
F
10
3rd
392
JENN CONWAY
00:30:02.4
9:41/mile
29
F
11
5K Male 20-29
1st
473
CAMERON STOVER
00:27:52.6
8:59/mile
26
M
9
2nd
484
ALEX DOUGLAS
00:29:48.7
9:36/mile
25
M
15
3rd
483
JOSEPH DOUGLAS
00:33:07.3
10:41/mile
20
M
20
5K Female 30-39
1st
395
JESSICA CUNDIFF
00:26:03.9
8:24/mile
31
F
2
2nd
487
LINDSAY KING
00:26:49.8
8:39/mile
32
F
4
3rd
404
SHAWNA GOBBLE
00:28:29.8
9:11/mile
33
F
8
5K Male 30-39
1st
455
JOSH KENDLE
00:23:44.4
7:39/mile
31
M
4
2nd
477
ADAM ZERVOS
00:25:43.4
8:17/mile
34
M
7
3rd
452
NATHAN JONES
00:28:15.9
9:07/mile
30
M
10
5K Female 40-49
1st
460
GINA MABEN
00:26:15.3
8:28/mile
44
F
3
2nd
396
SUMMER CYRUS
00:27:19.4
8:48/mile
40
F
5
3rd
488
BETH SHIERDING
00:31:45.6
10:14/mile
44
F
12
5K Male 40-49
1st
464
RON ROSNER
00:23:25.1
7:33/mile
48
M
3
2nd
306
MARK SHORT
00:23:25.1
7:33/mile
49
M
2
3rd
410
ELI HERNANDEZ
00:25:42.6
8:17/mile
41
M
6
5K Female 50-59
1st
458
MARGARET MABEN
00:27:25.7
8:50/mile
58
F
6
2nd
475
KATHI TURNER
00:28:02.4
9:02/mile
50
F
7
3rd
408
DENISE GUM
00:32:23.7
10:26/mile
59
F
14
5K Male 50-59
1st
482
JEFFREY DAWSON
00:25:26.7
8:12/mile
51
M
5
2nd
309
SCOTT BRANSON
00:28:17.2
9:07/mile
55
M
11
3rd
307
RANDY HAUSER
00:28:54.9
9:19/mile
54
M
13
5K Female 60 AND OVER
1st
308
JODY EBERLY
00:32:50.3
10:35/mile
60
F
15
2nd
470
XIE SHAO
00:46:19.7
14:56/mile
62
F
30
5K Male 60 AND OVER
1st
407
PETE GUM
00:28:27.9
9:10/mile
60
M
12
2nd
462
BOB PARKER
00:40:34.9
13:05/mile
62
M
26
3rd
302
HENRY ANTOLAK
01:00:55.8
19:39/mile
60
M
33