1040 EZ Run

Windsor, CT

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 882
MELISSA STELLATO
00:18:08
 5:50/mile
 35
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 940
KYLE MORSE
00:16:43
 5:23/mile
 34
 M
 1
 

5K Female 12 & U

 
1st
 936
JULIA SETTEVENDEMIE
00:32:22
 10:26/mile
 8
 F
 35
 

5K Male 12 & U

 
1st
 841
NATHAN KITA
00:20:33
 6:37/mile
 12
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 868
LUCAS PEARCE
00:26:25
 8:31/mile
 9
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 888
MANUEL VILLANUEVA
00:32:08
 10:21/mile
 11
 M
 49
 

5K Female 13 - 18

 
1st
 892
AMY WIELEBA
00:26:20
 8:29/mile
 16
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 802
VICTORIA BENOIT
00:28:44
 9:15/mile
 15
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 801
KYRA BEATTIE
00:31:35
 10:11/mile
 18
 F
 33
 

5K Male 13 - 18

 
1st
 943
MICHAEL VESCI
00:16:58
 5:28/mile
 17
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 880
ANTHONY SHONTI
00:21:15
 6:50/mile
 18
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 803
ZACH BERARD
00:21:25
 6:54/mile
 17
 M
 9
 

5K Female 19 - 29

 
1st
 877
SHARON ROSENBLATT
00:27:56
 9:00/mile
 28
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 827
GABRIELLE GOODWIN
00:30:55
 9:58/mile
 26
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 879
HALEY RUSSENBERGER
00:31:35
 10:10/mile
 25
 F
 32
 

5K Male 19 - 29

 
1st
 821
JOHNATHAN FEIDMON
00:19:20
 6:14/mile
 24
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 947
RYAN PODANN
00:21:07
 6:48/mile
 21
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 906
BEN PARISI
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 24
 M
 19
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 904
AMANDA WHITE
00:23:27
 7:33/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 915
DIANA COHEN
00:24:22
 7:51/mile
 35
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 813
SHARON CZAKO
00:27:11
 8:46/mile
 30
 F
 11
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 919
MARK GAEDJE
00:18:30
 5:58/mile
 34
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 828
DAN GREENWOOD
00:25:23
 8:11/mile
 39
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 926
CHRISTOPHER ESSEX
00:27:59
 9:01/mile
 37
 M
 39
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 918
KATE BAR
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 40
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 845
APRIL LIONBERGER
00:25:19
 8:09/mile
 40
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 942
MARY RUTH BREHMER
00:25:59
 8:22/mile
 42
 F
 6
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 917
RICK SPIKER
00:21:41
 6:59/mile
 42
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 934
CHIP PETERS
00:23:58
 7:43/mile
 46
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 853
JOHN DAVID MCGRANE
00:24:51
 8:00/mile
 40
 M
 26
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 916
TAMMY PERROTTA
00:26:40
 8:35/mile
 53
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 811
ROSIE COURTNEY
00:26:56
 8:41/mile
 55
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 939
LISA CASEY
00:28:03
 9:02/mile
 51
 F
 15
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 907
KEN CLARK
00:19:32
 6:17/mile
 54
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 836
KENNETH JOHNSON
00:21:25
 6:54/mile
 58
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 894
DOUGLAS WOODS
00:21:50
 7:02/mile
 50
 M
 13
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 911
EDWEDGE ZIZZAMIA
00:49:58
 16:07/mile
 66
 F
 63
 
 
2nd
 903
DENISE RICHARD
00:56:17
 18:09/mile
 64
 F
 68
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 922
STEVEN MORSE
00:22:04
 7:06/mile
 64
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 815
JOHN DASILVA
00:22:24
 7:13/mile
 67
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 895
EDWARD YERGEAU
00:24:37
 7:56/mile
 64
 M
 21
 

5K Female 70 - 79

 
1st
 874
JANIT ROMAYKO
00:30:20
 9:47/mile
 71
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 923
BARBARA MALONEY
00:31:24
 10:07/mile
 70
 F
 28
 

5K Male 70 - 79

 
1st
 889
BOB WARD
00:24:49
 8:00/mile
 72
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 886
STEPHEN TOLMAN
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 71
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 905
BILL HINES
00:32:27
 10:27/mile
 76
 M
 51
 

5K Male 80+

 
1st
 806
TOM BUTTERFIELD
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 80
 M
 41
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned