1040 EZ Run

Windsor, CT

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1646
Melissa Stellato
00:18:58
 6:06/mile
 37
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1660
MARC ROBACZYNSKI
00:17:08
 5:31/mile
 44
 M
 1
 

5K Female 12 & U

 
1st
 1667
HANNAH DONZELLA
00:25:07
 8:06/mile
 12
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 1487
Norah Pond
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 11
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 1669
MAYA DONZELLA
00:29:19
 9:27/mile
 9
 F
 16
 

5K Male 12 & U

 
1st
 1296
Lucas Pearce
00:24:00
 7:44/mile
 11
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 1676
DOMINIC LO0RENCO
00:30:14
 9:44/mile
 7
 M
 22
 

5K Female 13 - 18

 
1st
 1661
SABRINA ROBACZYNSKI
00:29:00
 9:21/mile
 15
 F
 15
 

5K Male 13 - 18

 
1st
 1281
Paul Kleva
00:25:19
 8:09/mile
 18
 M
 15
 

5K Female 19 - 29

 
1st
 1599
Tatiana Regan
00:24:09
 7:47/mile
 22
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1278
Christen Hotton
00:26:02
 8:23/mile
 28
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 1292
Julia Nattila
00:27:22
 8:49/mile
 23
 F
 10
 

5K Male 19 - 29

 
1st
 1274
Ethan Freedman
00:19:40
 6:20/mile
 25
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1651
Tom Wittig
00:20:22
 6:33/mile
 27
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 1643
Anthony Shonti
00:23:25
 7:33/mile
 20
 M
 8
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 1649
Laura Tignonsini
00:20:20
 6:33/mile
 35
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1280
Tammi House
00:24:46
 7:59/mile
 38
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 1248
Kate Bellmore
00:29:49
 9:37/mile
 35
 F
 19
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 1275
Mark Gaedje
00:18:11
 5:51/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1656
GREGORY DEGRUNCHY
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 30
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 1273
Steven Fraysier
00:30:56
 9:58/mile
 33
 M
 24
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 1668
NICHOLE DONZELLA
00:21:24
 6:53/mile
 41
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 1247
Tara Anderson
00:28:05
 9:03/mile
 40
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 1250
Katie Cappalla
00:28:44
 9:15/mile
 42
 F
 13
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 1674
QUINN HANDLER
00:21:09
 6:49/mile
 44
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1648
Steven Tharp
00:28:56
 9:19/mile
 45
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 1658
ERIC PLUMMES
00:29:58
 9:39/mile
 48
 M
 21
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 1298
Tammy Perrotta
00:25:12
 8:07/mile
 55
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1268
Donna Davis
00:28:36
 9:13/mile
 57
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 1671
BETH OSHEA
00:29:41
 9:34/mile
 58
 F
 18
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 1264
William Clark
00:23:08
 7:27/mile
 57
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1652
Douglas Woods
00:23:17
 7:30/mile
 52
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 1663
THOMAS PEABODY
00:24:55
 8:02/mile
 55
 M
 13
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 1287
Patricia Montgomery
00:34:32
 11:08/mile
 61
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 1642
Johnese Rodgers
00:44:41
 14:24/mile
 63
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 1666
EDUWEDGE ZIZZAMIA
00:49:46
 16:02/mile
 68
 F
 39
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 1267
John Dasilva
00:24:30
 7:54/mile
 69
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 1673
STEVE RISSER
00:32:18
 10:24/mile
 60
 M
 26
 

5K Female 70 - 79

 
1st
 1664
BARBARA MALONEY
00:34:38
 11:10/mile
 72
 F
 29
 

5K Male 70 - 79

 
1st
 1650
Stephen Tolman
00:29:06
 9:22/mile
 73
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 1675
CHARLES MERLIS
00:41:23
 13:20/mile
 78
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 1288
Robert Montgomery
01:02:04
 20:01/mile
 73
 M
 30
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned