Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for the Riverfront
Mooseheart, IL
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sign Up
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Riverfront 5k
Riverfront 10k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
63
Emily Martin
00:19:47
6:21/mile
18
F
1
2nd
242
Chloe Leonard
00:21:53
7:01/mile
13
F
2
3rd
221
Kristin Harrington
00:23:00
7:23/mile
32
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
297
Tony Boroczyk
00:18:33
5:57/mile
39
M
1
2nd
47
Miguel Gonzalez
00:19:30
6:15/mile
15
M
2
3rd
240
Rey Heriaud
00:19:37
6:18/mile
40
M
3
5k Female 14 & Under
1st
241
Maddie Walrath
00:24:03
7:43/mile
14
F
6
2nd
294
Stephanie Lee
00:24:25
7:50/mile
12
F
7
3rd
64
Erika Martin
00:25:35
8:13/mile
13
F
12
5k Male 14 & Under
1st
26
Caleb Dietline
00:30:02
9:39/mile
12
M
39
2nd
13
Johnny Bizon
00:32:03
10:18/mile
10
M
48
3rd
201
Justin Sepluveda
00:42:02
13:30/mile
10
M
60
5k Female 15-19
1st
283
Sarah Hager
00:23:31
7:33/mile
15
F
5
2nd
300
Kristin Higgins
00:24:30
7:52/mile
16
F
8
3rd
226
Sarah Wert
00:26:06
8:23/mile
15
F
19
5k Male 15-19
1st
97
Jack Sagan
00:19:45
6:20/mile
15
M
4
2nd
89
Brian Pfaff
00:21:15
6:49/mile
18
M
6
3rd
91
Michael Pfaff
00:21:21
6:51/mile
16
M
7
5k Female 20-24
1st
11
Lisa Bernath
00:25:07
8:04/mile
22
F
9
2nd
90
Brittany Pfaff
00:29:04
9:20/mile
21
F
30
3rd
218
Shelby Zima
00:29:31
9:29/mile
20
F
32
5k Male 20-24
1st
83
Alec Pasick
00:21:56
7:02/mile
20
M
8
2nd
58
Brian Kuntz
00:23:46
7:38/mile
20
M
15
3rd
5
Alejandro Alanis
00:23:52
7:40/mile
23
M
17
5k Female 25-29
1st
36
Emily Esteban
00:23:08
7:26/mile
28
F
4
2nd
236
Annie Noonan
00:32:40
10:30/mile
28
F
52
3rd
61
Kate Ludwig
00:33:58
10:55/mile
25
F
60
5k Male 25-29
1st
19
Brian Cochran
00:25:11
8:05/mile
26
M
23
2nd
215
Ryan Wagner
00:27:11
8:44/mile
29
M
28
5k Female 30-34
1st
22
Kristy Cotter
00:25:44
8:16/mile
32
F
14
2nd
54
Julie Jungels
00:25:58
8:20/mile
30
F
16
3rd
533
Marissa Marshall
00:27:19
8:46/mile
31
F
24
5k Male 30-34
1st
205
Aaron Smith
00:23:55
7:41/mile
30
M
18
2nd
21
Evan Cotter
00:25:28
8:11/mile
33
M
25
3rd
40
Todd Froemling
00:36:51
11:50/mile
30
M
56
5k Female 35-39
1st
295
Nicole Cournaya
00:25:37
8:13/mile
37
F
13
2nd
96
Guadalupe Ruiz
00:33:16
10:41/mile
39
F
55
3rd
224
Allison Albrecht
00:33:49
10:52/mile
35
F
58
5k Male 35-39
1st
38
Jeremiah Friese
00:22:04
7:05/mile
39
M
9
2nd
23
Daniel Cox
00:22:10
7:07/mile
38
M
10
3rd
98
Joe Samp
00:22:35
7:15/mile
38
M
13
5k Female 40-44
1st
51
Sarah Hollister
00:26:02
8:22/mile
43
F
17
2nd
87
Heather Peterson
00:30:07
9:40/mile
41
F
35
3rd
235
Alison Bruns
00:32:07
10:19/mile
44
F
46
5k Male 40-44
1st
29
Ray Dunn
00:22:12
7:08/mile
44
M
11
2nd
4
Javier Aguado
00:27:11
8:44/mile
40
M
27
3rd
220
Dan Zyrek
00:27:25
8:48/mile
42
M
31
5k Female 45-49
1st
296
Judy Huddleston
00:26:31
8:31/mile
48
F
21
2nd
230
Christine Coakley
00:28:02
9:00/mile
48
F
25
3rd
68
Lydia Mckay
00:28:31
9:10/mile
46
F
26
5k Male 45-49
1st
214
Jim Vera
00:27:57
8:59/mile
46
M
35
2nd
291
John Barnard
00:28:29
9:09/mile
46
M
37
3rd
75
Mark Nelson
00:32:01
10:17/mile
49
M
46
5k Female 50-54
1st
62
Dianne Martin
00:26:03
8:22/mile
54
F
18
2nd
237
Beth Polizzotto
00:28:32
9:10/mile
51
F
27
3rd
286
Mia Corriea
00:28:36
9:11/mile
51
F
29
5k Male 50-54
1st
92
Randy Pfaff
00:23:50
7:39/mile
50
M
16
2nd
8
Don Bauer
00:27:13
8:45/mile
53
M
29
3rd
227
Dale Wert
00:27:20
8:47/mile
50
M
30
5k Female 55-59
1st
100
Heidi Schmidt
00:25:33
8:12/mile
58
F
11
2nd
216
Rosanna Warner
00:35:05
11:16/mile
57
F
67
5k Male 55-59
1st
299
Corbin Lirot
00:24:46
7:57/mile
55
M
21
2nd
234
Rex Covington
00:24:48
7:58/mile
56
M
22
3rd
18
Gabe Castillo
00:30:22
9:45/mile
55
M
40
5k Female 60-64
1st
284
Glenn Lyle
00:25:13
8:06/mile
63
F
10
5k Male 60-64
1st
290
Rick Mingione
00:21:07
6:47/mile
61
M
5
2nd
27
Steven Dittman
00:26:09
8:24/mile
60
M
26
3rd
287
Gary Henry
00:27:39
8:53/mile
61
M
33
5k Female 65-69
1st
212
Susan Terwedow
00:38:53
12:29/mile
68
F
77
2nd
288
Randi Ochsenschleage
00:41:17
13:16/mile
69
F
83
3rd
16
Scharrie Brady
01:04:04
20:35/mile
65
F
93
5k Male 65-69
1st
281
Frederick Schwantes
00:23:02
7:24/mile
65
M
14
2nd
24
George Cox
00:27:29
8:49/mile
68
M
32
3rd
298
Karl Johnson
00:35:21
11:21/mile
67
M
51
5k Male 75-79
1st
289
Thomas Kirts
00:37:30
12:03/mile
75
M
57
5k Male 80 & Over
1st
282
Carl Hays
01:06:20
21:19/mile
82
M
67