Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for the Riverfront
Mooseheart, IL
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sign Up
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Riverfront 5k
Riverfront 10k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
601
Diana Fowee
00:26:55
8:39/mile
57
F
1
2nd
638
Joyce Sorrell
00:27:15
8:45/mile
64
F
2
3rd
943
Debbie England
00:28:08
9:02/mile
51
F
3
5k Female 14 & Under
1st
932
Leanna Swenson
00:28:23
9:07/mile
13
F
5
2nd
642
Sidney Lazenby
00:30:18
9:44/mile
12
F
9
3rd
620
Marion Herrmann
00:50:43
16:18/mile
13
F
61
5k Female 15-19
1st
903
Lauren Walker
00:32:26
10:25/mile
16
F
15
2nd
931
Katie Swenson
00:36:29
11:43/mile
19
F
26
3rd
922
Makena Ringhofer
00:44:46
14:23/mile
17
F
54
5k Female 20-24
1st
652
Amalia Mercado
00:29:21
9:26/mile
24
F
7
2nd
577
Nathalia Baum
00:30:25
9:46/mile
21
F
10
3rd
603
Grace Fuchser
00:38:18
12:18/mile
20
F
36
5k Female 25-29
1st
912
Kelly Nettleton
00:38:16
12:17/mile
26
F
35
5k Female 30-34
1st
590
Alison Craig
00:30:31
9:48/mile
33
F
11
2nd
599
Kristen Fischer
00:31:19
10:03/mile
34
F
14
3rd
627
Ashleigh Jaeger
00:34:52
11:12/mile
34
F
22
5k Female 35-39
1st
882
Julie Reinert
00:37:40
12:06/mile
37
F
32
2nd
612
Audrey Gray
00:39:02
12:32/mile
38
F
39
3rd
634
Sarah Johnston
00:39:56
12:50/mile
35
F
43
5k Female 40-44
1st
575
Maricela Aguado
00:28:25
9:07/mile
42
F
6
2nd
645
Holly Losurdo
00:31:06
9:59/mile
43
F
13
3rd
904
Rachael Walker
00:33:01
10:36/mile
41
F
18
5k Female 45-49
1st
748
Nancy Scherden
00:28:16
9:05/mile
46
F
4
2nd
621
Meredith Holstrom
00:29:58
9:38/mile
47
F
8
3rd
593
Amanda Deutscher
00:32:42
10:30/mile
47
F
17
5k Female 50-54
1st
615
Bernadette Haldeman
00:30:37
9:50/mile
53
F
12
2nd
579
Judy Bondarowicz
00:33:52
10:53/mile
50
F
19
3rd
623
Christine Humble
00:34:30
11:05/mile
50
F
21
5k Female 55-59
1st
622
Belen Hood
00:32:33
10:27/mile
58
F
16
2nd
608
Janet Geiger
00:35:40
11:28/mile
55
F
23
3rd
624
Diane Isbrandt
00:36:51
11:50/mile
56
F
30
5k Female 60-64
1st
636
Cindy Kliem
00:40:06
12:53/mile
60
F
45
2nd
594
Irma Dominguez
00:46:38
14:59/mile
63
F
59
3rd
581
Cherryl Breedlove
00:51:45
16:38/mile
63
F
67
5k Female 65-69
1st
945
Carol Raske
00:34:09
10:58/mile
68
F
20
2nd
910
Susan Kmiec
00:44:50
14:24/mile
65
F
55
3rd
925
Ruth Roenna
00:51:36
16:35/mile
66
F
66
5k Female 70-74
1st
628
Dorothy Jensen
00:50:59
16:23/mile
73
F
64