Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run 4 Mom 5k
Apopka, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Race Start Time
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
578
JAMIE LEGGETT
00:22:55
7:23/mile
32
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
667
BEN ALDERMAN
00:20:35
6:38/mile
16
M
1
5k Female 12 and under
1st
625
ANNA SHANNIN
00:27:13
8:46/mile
11
F
8
2nd
522
ALANDRA NAVARRO
00:30:43
9:54/mile
11
F
18
3rd
636
JOELLY CAVAZOS
00:33:54
10:55/mile
11
F
29
5k Male 12 and under
1st
523
CODY MCKINLEY
00:23:28
7:33/mile
10
M
7
2nd
651
TANNER RITENOUR
00:30:55
9:58/mile
12
M
25
3rd
633
DAWSON MOTT
00:30:59
9:59/mile
12
M
26
5k Female 13-19
1st
634
HALEY MOTT
00:33:18
10:44/mile
15
F
27
2nd
638
TATYANA CAVAZOS
00:33:53
10:55/mile
13
F
28
3rd
519
FAITH CORBETT
00:37:06
11:57/mile
13
F
46
5k Male 13-19
1st
667
BEN ALDERMAN
00:20:35
6:38/mile
16
M
1
2nd
656
JONA BRIONES
00:22:21
7:12/mile
18
M
5
3rd
677
Clark Nathan
00:27:34
8:53/mile
16
M
18
5k Female 20-29
1st
639
ROXANA LEIJA
00:26:34
8:33/mile
26
F
5
2nd
575
MEGAN THOMAS
00:26:48
8:38/mile
23
F
6
3rd
579
NICOLE SKEEN
00:30:09
9:43/mile
23
F
14
5k Male 20-29
1st
673
Adam Smith
00:23:47
7:40/mile
21
M
8
2nd
561
JEREMIAH PETERSON
00:24:31
7:54/mile
28
M
10
3rd
650
MICHAEL RHODEN
00:25:22
8:10/mile
24
M
12
5k Female 30-39
1st
578
JAMIE LEGGETT
00:22:55
7:23/mile
32
F
1
2nd
530
MARIA SMITH
00:27:04
8:43/mile
39
F
7
3rd
600
SHELLY FILLYAW
00:29:25
9:29/mile
31
F
12
5k Male 30-39
1st
567
JOHN FLENDERS
00:22:19
7:11/mile
30
M
4
2nd
598
JOHN GARRETT
00:24:18
7:50/mile
38
M
9
3rd
562
YADIEL MELENDEZ
00:26:53
8:40/mile
30
M
16
5k Female 40-49
1st
640
CINDY WALKER
00:23:21
7:31/mile
45
F
2
2nd
549
ROBIN SANFILIPPO
00:24:07
7:46/mile
46
F
3
3rd
574
LISA JEFFERSON
00:26:26
8:31/mile
47
F
4
5k Male 40-49
1st
668
CHRIS LIPSCOMB
00:21:00
6:46/mile
42
M
2
2nd
503
BRYAN STEWART
00:22:24
7:13/mile
48
M
6
3rd
676
Corona Mario
00:28:00
9:01/mile
45
M
19
5k Female 50-59
1st
510
WANDA OWENS
00:28:10
9:05/mile
50
F
10
2nd
553
JO ANNE CASTELLANO
00:30:16
9:45/mile
52
F
15
3rd
595
REBECCA KLOUSE
00:31:19
10:06/mile
56
F
20
5k Male 50-59
1st
680
Keith Gilbert
00:25:17
8:09/mile
55
M
11
2nd
507
STEVE KELLY
00:27:32
8:52/mile
51
M
17
3rd
596
DONALD KLOUSE
00:29:46
9:35/mile
59
M
22
5k Female 60-69
1st
545
MARTI ZIKA
00:39:36
12:46/mile
65
F
54
2nd
518
DIANE MILLER
00:43:02
13:52/mile
64
F
61
3rd
629
BEVERLY SMITH
00:56:40
18:16/mile
63
F
94
5k Male 60-69
1st
554
LOU SOUKUP
00:22:03
7:06/mile
63
M
3
2nd
645
WILLIAM MCBRIDE
00:25:54
8:21/mile
68
M
13
3rd
620
FRANK MCCANN
00:32:01
10:19/mile
69
M
30