Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run 4 Mom 5k
Apopka, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Run 4 Mom 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
6-9
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
1847
SYDNEY FOWLER
00:20:35
6:38/mile
15
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
1759
CLAYTON CARTER
00:21:04
6:47/mile
14
M
1
5k Female 12 and under
1st
1837
EMMA LINARTAS
00:28:54
9:19/mile
11
F
9
2nd
1713
ADDISON EVANS
00:33:35
10:49/mile
11
F
19
3rd
1806
OLIVIA GUBLER
00:33:37
10:50/mile
12
F
20
5k Male 12 and under
1st
1850
CONNER WELCH
00:27:27
8:51/mile
12
M
14
2nd
1730
ALEX SHAW
00:27:39
8:54/mile
10
M
16
3rd
1836
ANDREW LINARTAS
00:27:57
9:00/mile
11
M
18
5k Female 13-19
1st
1847
SYDNEY FOWLER
00:20:35
6:38/mile
15
F
1
2nd
1824
HELENA KOROSHETZ
00:22:14
7:10/mile
14
F
2
3rd
1708
ANNA SHANNIN
00:28:47
9:16/mile
13
F
6
5k Male 13-19
1st
1759
CLAYTON CARTER
00:21:04
6:47/mile
14
M
1
2nd
1887
CALVIN HINNERMAN
00:22:12
7:09/mile
16
M
2
3rd
1814
EVAN KEMPSEY
00:24:39
7:57/mile
13
M
6
5k Female 20-29
1st
1769
MEGAN RHODEN
00:27:33
8:53/mile
25
F
5
2nd
1831
JESSICA MILEV
00:35:05
11:18/mile
29
F
28
3rd
1906
Jennifer Nunley
00:43:30
14:01/mile
22
F
56
5k Male 20-29
1st
1771
MICHAEL RHODEN
00:26:01
8:23/mile
26
M
9
2nd
1783
JUSTIN YUEN
00:36:15
11:41/mile
23
M
46
3rd
1909
Michael Yuen
00:52:23
16:53/mile
28
M
61
5k Female 30-39
1st
1819
MELANIE STEIL
00:25:52
8:20/mile
32
F
3
2nd
1787
THERESA BOUCHARD
00:28:52
9:18/mile
39
F
8
3rd
1803
MICHELLE DODSON
00:30:46
9:55/mile
38
F
13
5k Male 30-39
1st
1820
RANDY STEIL
00:22:37
7:17/mile
34
M
3
2nd
1742
SILVIO CORDERO
00:28:12
9:05/mile
36
M
19
3rd
1853
JASON MEGARGEE
00:28:38
9:13/mile
39
M
23
5k Female 40-49
1st
1701
CRISTY PENNELL
00:28:48
9:17/mile
47
F
7
2nd
1714
LESLIE EVANS
00:29:10
9:24/mile
40
F
10
3rd
1801
THELMA CUMMINGS
00:29:58
9:39/mile
45
F
12
5k Male 40-49
1st
1899
Lamar Fowler
00:27:32
8:52/mile
43
M
15
2nd
1802
BRIAN CAMARILLO
00:31:32
10:10/mile
45
M
31
3rd
1746
DAVID SOMMER
00:32:08
10:21/mile
42
M
35
5k Female 50-59
1st
1767
ANNETTE CHANDLER
00:26:04
8:24/mile
56
F
4
2nd
1849
COLEEN BENSON
00:29:32
9:31/mile
55
F
11
3rd
1829
EVELYN RUCKSTUHL
00:32:50
10:35/mile
50
F
17
5k Male 50-59
1st
1757
JEFF MILLIGAN
00:24:14
7:48/mile
54
M
5
2nd
1702
ROY PENNELL
00:25:25
8:11/mile
52
M
8
3rd
1843
STEVE KELLY
00:27:16
8:47/mile
53
M
13
5k Female 60-69
1st
1825
JOAN LANDON
00:33:31
10:48/mile
62
F
18
2nd
1861
BRENDA BLANTON
00:39:21
12:41/mile
60
F
40
3rd
1782
JEANNE YUEN
00:42:50
13:48/mile
62
F
49
5k Male 60-69
1st
1739
GARY TOSH
00:27:53
8:59/mile
64
M
17
2nd
1901
Carl Scharwath
00:29:50
9:37/mile
63
M
29
3rd
1781
CLAYTON YUEN
00:36:59
11:55/mile
63
M
47