Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Go For Bo
Stafford, VA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Go for Bo 5K
Go for Bo 5K - Group Registration
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14-Under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
99
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
695
Catherine Deleal
00:23:22
7:32/mile
35
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
71
E.j. O'malley
00:17:58
5:47/mile
40
M
1
5K Female 14-Under
1st
681
Isabel Cox
00:27:31
8:52/mile
14
F
3
2nd
110
OLIVIA ANDERSON
00:28:06
9:03/mile
14
F
5
3rd
119
BAILEY GREGGS
00:29:26
9:29/mile
13
F
14
5K Male 14-Under
1st
686
Ryan Debish
00:19:54
6:24/mile
14
M
2
2nd
786
James Russ
00:22:06
7:07/mile
13
M
8
3rd
799
Alex Smith
00:23:23
7:32/mile
13
M
13
5K Female 15-19
1st
90
Nicole Martin
00:28:32
9:12/mile
15
F
6
2nd
659
Hailey Brown
00:28:52
9:18/mile
17
F
7
3rd
650
Morgan Blackwelder
00:31:22
10:06/mile
16
F
29
5K Male 15-19
1st
36
Clay Smith
00:20:26
6:35/mile
16
M
3
2nd
776
Matthew Richardson
00:23:11
7:28/mile
18
M
11
3rd
640
Johnathan Arner
00:23:28
7:33/mile
15
M
14
5K Female 20-29
1st
707
Charde Hall
00:27:17
8:47/mile
28
F
2
2nd
42
Alexis Stones
00:28:52
9:18/mile
23
F
8
3rd
656
Mary Boyles
00:29:05
9:22/mile
25
F
9
5K Male 20-29
1st
81
Danny Giambattista
00:26:27
8:31/mile
22
M
26
2nd
644
Jeff Baker
00:27:39
8:55/mile
28
M
30
3rd
77
Steven Hartzell
00:28:09
9:04/mile
24
M
35
5K Female 30-39
1st
41
Kristine Stewart
00:29:12
9:24/mile
34
F
12
2nd
51
April Tucker
00:29:58
9:39/mile
30
F
18
3rd
93
Melissa Montgomery
00:30:13
9:44/mile
32
F
19
5K Male 30-39
1st
48
Peter Thermos
00:20:36
6:38/mile
30
M
4
2nd
112
DAN BOWRING
00:23:01
7:25/mile
31
M
10
3rd
743
Jameson Mcgee
00:23:11
7:28/mile
36
M
12
5K Female 40-49
1st
669
Kristen Buechner
00:30:43
9:54/mile
49
F
24
2nd
789
Victoria Russ
00:31:28
10:08/mile
47
F
31
3rd
778
Laura Rodier
00:32:58
10:37/mile
42
F
39
5K Male 40-49
1st
787
Micheal Russ
00:20:40
6:39/mile
40
M
5
2nd
45
Cory Taffera
00:21:42
6:59/mile
41
M
7
3rd
44
Steven Stroup
00:22:07
7:07/mile
46
M
9
5K Female 50-59
1st
680
Heidi Cox
00:27:31
8:52/mile
50
F
4
2nd
751
Lynn Miller
00:29:09
9:23/mile
52
F
10
3rd
722
Lisa Jones
00:29:12
9:24/mile
52
F
11
5K Male 50-59
1st
721
Bryan Jones
00:21:39
6:58/mile
53
M
6
2nd
658
Mike Brooks
00:23:32
7:35/mile
58
M
15
3rd
763
Steve Parsons
00:24:30
7:54/mile
56
M
18
5K Female 60+
1st
679
Emma Coulson
00:29:25
9:29/mile
64
F
13
2nd
736
Marilyn Love-cody
00:39:22
12:41/mile
72
F
61
3rd
696
Crystal mcgee Depue
00:43:56
14:10/mile
65
F
71
5K Male 60+
1st
715
Christopher Hoppe
00:31:36
10:11/mile
62
M
56
2nd
697
L dale Depue
00:40:14
12:58/mile
80
M
79
3rd
636
Jerry Albritton
00:40:37
13:05/mile
63
M
80