Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dignity Health Family 5K
Gilbert, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 & 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 & Over
No Age Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
262
Sara Nazemi
00:21:42
6:59/mile
36
F
1
2nd
515
Farah Stewart
00:22:31
7:15/mile
38
F
2
3rd
519
Jan Tefft
00:22:54
7:23/mile
57
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
538
Jonah Johnson
00:19:01
6:07/mile
34
M
1
2nd
533
Charles Hursh
00:19:21
6:14/mile
37
M
2
3rd
363
Thomas Ascione
00:19:46
6:22/mile
33
M
3
5K Female 8 & Under
1st
446
Brooklyn Heinemann
00:33:16
10:43/mile
8
F
40
5K Male 8 & Under
1st
416
Kenneth Clarke
00:29:02
9:21/mile
8
M
31
2nd
444
Mark Heffern
00:32:37
10:31/mile
8
M
39
5K Male 9 & 10
1st
482
Conner Moe
00:33:06
10:40/mile
9
M
41
5K Female 11 - 13
1st
410
Kellyn Broerman
00:42:24
13:40/mile
13
F
62
2nd
496
Samantha Phillips
00:48:21
15:35/mile
11
F
68
5K Male 11 - 13
1st
447
Cole Heinemann
00:22:59
7:24/mile
11
M
12
2nd
523
Alex Walsh
00:31:03
10:00/mile
11
M
34
5K Female 14 - 17
1st
506
Faith Rutkowski
00:24:14
7:48/mile
15
F
4
2nd
443
Madison Heffern
00:27:36
8:53/mile
14
F
16
3rd
425
Kyra Ehrlich
00:32:41
10:32/mile
15
F
35
5K Male 14 - 17
1st
1196
Jake Dunham
00:21:36
6:57/mile
15
M
9
2nd
534
Tyler Belknap
00:25:57
8:22/mile
14
M
25
5K Male 18 - 24
1st
287
Brandon Baldwin
00:24:04
7:45/mile
22
M
17
2nd
520
Vincent Thomas
00:46:04
14:51/mile
18
M
54
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
367
Olivia Attwood
00:24:31
7:54/mile
29
F
7
2nd
473
Cathy Mccullough
00:26:38
8:35/mile
27
F
13
3rd
375
Sheena Bia
00:28:51
9:18/mile
28
F
23
5K Male 25 - 29
1st
421
Kyle Demeritt
00:25:15
8:08/mile
29
M
22
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
276
Heidi Schmidt
00:27:31
8:52/mile
32
F
15
2nd
467
Jessica Loomer
00:28:44
9:15/mile
30
F
20
3rd
271
Amy Sibert
00:29:21
9:27/mile
34
F
24
5K Male 30 - 34
1st
538
Jonah Johnson
00:19:01
6:07/mile
34
M
1
2nd
363
Thomas Ascione
00:19:46
6:22/mile
33
M
3
3rd
250
Maximilian Meza
00:22:49
7:21/mile
30
M
11
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
262
Sara Nazemi
00:21:42
6:59/mile
36
F
1
2nd
515
Farah Stewart
00:22:31
7:15/mile
38
F
2
3rd
368
Megan Bailey
00:24:30
7:53/mile
39
F
6
5K Male 35 - 39
1st
533
Charles Hursh
00:19:21
6:14/mile
37
M
2
2nd
521
Alex Viderman
00:19:51
6:24/mile
37
M
5
3rd
434
Derek Handford
00:23:11
7:28/mile
39
M
14
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
490
Jodi Pencek
00:25:59
8:22/mile
43
F
10
2nd
1209
Nickie Leone -Dunham
00:27:17
8:48/mile
41
F
14
3rd
424
Jodi Ehrlich
00:28:45
9:16/mile
43
F
21
5K Male 40 - 44
1st
524
Joshua Walsh
00:23:16
7:30/mile
42
M
15
2nd
256
Daniel Trent
00:35:31
11:27/mile
41
M
46
3rd
492
Michael Pencek
00:50:08
16:10/mile
44
M
55
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
433
Tracey Hage
00:24:28
7:53/mile
46
F
5
2nd
529
Emily White
00:25:11
8:07/mile
48
F
8
3rd
455
Jill Janicek
00:27:55
9:00/mile
45
F
17
5K Male 45 - 49
1st
432
Matt Hage
00:20:10
6:30/mile
45
M
6
2nd
448
Fred Heinemann
00:23:02
7:25/mile
45
M
13
3rd
431
Terry Gin
00:24:03
7:45/mile
49
M
16
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
376
Mariann Bissonnette
00:25:17
8:09/mile
51
F
9
2nd
365
Beth Asselin
00:26:20
8:29/mile
52
F
11
3rd
500
Wanda Preuett
00:30:24
9:48/mile
51
F
27
5K Male 50 - 54
1st
258
Paul Sadorf
00:21:17
6:51/mile
53
M
8
2nd
254
Bill Duke
00:32:02
10:19/mile
50
M
36
3rd
423
David Duffley
00:32:53
10:36/mile
53
M
40
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
519
Jan Tefft
00:22:54
7:23/mile
57
F
3
2nd
313
Brenda Allen
00:32:50
10:35/mile
56
F
36
3rd
259
Donna Delgado
00:39:40
12:47/mile
57
F
55
5K Male 55 - 59
1st
454
Mark Huber
00:19:47
6:22/mile
55
M
4
2nd
413
Ray Candelario
00:21:06
6:48/mile
56
M
7
3rd
468
Moki Lowe
00:25:43
8:17/mile
58
M
24
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
535
Barbara Anderson
00:33:01
10:39/mile
61
F
37
2nd
257
Diane Himebaugh
00:33:25
10:46/mile
60
F
42
3rd
383
Juanita Bleecker
00:35:50
11:33/mile
63
F
46
5K Male 60 - 64
1st
522
Jim Wagner
00:22:37
7:17/mile
64
M
10
5K Female 65 - 69
1st
487
Carol Nodar
00:48:39
15:41/mile
69
F
70
5K Male 65 - 69
1st
469
Mark Mahl
00:24:37
7:56/mile
68
M
20
2nd
503
Bill Ritz
00:32:22
10:26/mile
66
M
38
3rd
494
Victor Peterson
00:36:33
11:47/mile
66
M
47
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
491
Lorene Pencek
00:50:09
16:10/mile
73
F
75
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
536
David Weeks
00:28:16
9:06/mile
71
M
28
2nd
530
Marvin Winters
00:34:39
11:10/mile
75
M
44
3rd
950
Richard Bleecker
00:37:46
12:10/mile
76
M
49