Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run To Remember
Pleasanton, CA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5K Run
10K Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
18 & Under
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
285
Nikki Bondale
00:48:51
7:52/mile
16
F
1
10K Overall Males
1st
339
Daniel Rossilon
00:48:35
7:50/mile
33
M
1
10K Female Masters
1st
309
Julene Hamlin
00:52:16
8:25/mile
54
F
7
10K Male Masters
1st
358
Barry Eason
00:54:51
8:50/mile
50
M
12
10K Female 19-29
1st
336
Kristina Rivera
00:49:00
7:54/mile
27
F
2
2nd
324
Melissa Montez
00:51:48
8:21/mile
26
F
3
3rd
320
Madison Malone
00:52:23
8:26/mile
23
F
8
4th
356
Emily Galindo
00:54:00
8:42/mile
25
F
10
5th
288
Donna Brickell
01:00:23
9:44/mile
26
F
14
6th
301
Samantha Donovan
01:04:39
10:25/mile
21
F
20
7th
352
Stephanie Zeller
01:07:51
10:56/mile
29
F
24
8th
332
Wish Patel
01:22:09
13:14/mile
25
F
28
10K Male 19-29
1st
345
Randy Villa
00:48:57
7:53/mile
28
M
4
2nd
353
Matthew Campisi
00:48:59
7:54/mile
23
M
5
3rd
289
Zachary Brickell
01:00:24
9:44/mile
26
M
19
4th
325
Austin Morales
01:04:40
10:25/mile
24
M
25
10K Female 30-39
1st
326
Marika Mourtos
00:51:49
8:21/mile
31
F
4
2nd
330
Sara Packard
00:51:49
8:21/mile
35
F
5
3rd
308
Christina Grigsby
00:52:15
8:25/mile
30
F
6
4th
359
Heather Bonnett
00:52:30
8:28/mile
32
F
9
5th
351
Sarah Woehrman
00:54:15
8:44/mile
34
F
12
6th
355
Erin Fawley
01:04:13
10:21/mile
33
F
19
7th
302
Jennifer Druley
01:45:47
17:03/mile
39
F
32
8th
277
Nicolette Arellanes
01:48:06
17:26/mile
30
F
33
10K Male 30-39
1st
297
Wallen Deng
00:48:48
7:52/mile
30
M
2
2nd
364
Christopher Kutsuris
00:48:54
7:53/mile
30
M
3
3rd
316
Mark Koska
00:49:01
7:54/mile
33
M
6
4th
295
Jacob Cuadrez
00:52:01
8:23/mile
39
M
8
5th
311
Israel Hernandez
00:52:37
8:29/mile
32
M
9
6th
362
Jeffrey Bamberg
00:52:38
8:29/mile
37
M
10
7th
286
Jeff Boresz
00:52:39
8:29/mile
32
M
11
8th
334
Cesar Ramos
00:59:34
9:36/mile
36
M
14
9th
317
Mike Lincoln
00:59:37
9:36/mile
32
M
15
10th
366
David Upshur
00:59:53
9:39/mile
32
M
16
281
Matthew Barajas
01:00:14
9:42/mile
37
M
17
354
Anthony Esguerra
01:04:13
10:21/mile
34
M
24
346
Jason Vincent
01:12:40
11:43/mile
35
M
28
337
John Robertson
01:12:55
11:45/mile
35
M
29
328
Lance Obtinalla
01:29:35
14:26/mile
36
M
33
10K Female 40-49
1st
283
Veronica Bejines
00:54:07
8:43/mile
41
F
11
2nd
360
Marilyn Gouvaia
00:59:33
9:36/mile
42
F
13
3rd
349
Alissa Whitney
01:03:46
10:16/mile
43
F
15
4th
327
Andrea Nelson
01:03:53
10:18/mile
45
F
17
5th
318
Michelle Lydon
01:04:07
10:20/mile
49
F
18
6th
307
Suzette Garcia
01:04:59
10:28/mile
45
F
23
7th
361
Kimberly Pierpoint
01:16:27
12:19/mile
48
F
25
8th
298
Michelle Dilbeck
01:19:12
12:46/mile
43
F
26
9th
296
Sharon Dalleske
01:41:37
16:23/mile
48
F
31
10K Male 40-49
1st
357
Jeff Snell
00:50:26
8:07/mile
49
M
7
2nd
294
Oliver Collins
00:55:31
8:57/mile
45
M
13
3rd
343
Abe Teng
01:00:14
9:42/mile
41
M
18
4th
331
Nishant Pandya
01:01:26
9:54/mile
47
M
20
5th
363
Neil Cervenka44
01:03:54
10:18/mile
44
M
21
6th
299
Sean Dodge
01:03:54
10:18/mile
46
M
22
7th
329
Masaru Onoda
01:19:24
12:48/mile
49
M
30
8th
344
Manoj Thomas
01:21:56
13:12/mile
43
M
31
10K Female 50-59
1st
348
Mary Washington
01:03:46
10:16/mile
55
F
16
2nd
319
Heidi Maguire
01:04:39
10:25/mile
52
F
21
3rd
335
Louise Reeves
01:04:40
10:25/mile
52
F
22
4th
276
Leslie Andrus
01:27:23
14:05/mile
57
F
29
5th
303
Polly Ficken
01:27:23
14:05/mile
58
F
30
6th
315
Karen Kit
01:48:07
17:26/mile
58
F
34
10K Male 50-59
1st
321
Matt Malone
01:04:01
10:19/mile
53
M
23
2nd
365
Sean McGlynn
01:06:35
10:44/mile
52
M
26
3rd
323
Michael Mcentire
01:11:59
11:36/mile
55
M
27
4th
312
Jason Hom
01:41:46
16:24/mile
57
M
34
10K Female 60-69
1st
282
Suzanne Begley
01:21:25
13:07/mile
60
F
27
10K Male 70 & Over
1st
341
Daljit Singh
01:25:14
13:44/mile
72
M
32