Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bad Kitty Trail 10K and 5k
Florence, AL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Bad Kitty Trail-City 10K
Bad Kitty Trail-City 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
13 to 19
20 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 to 69
70 and over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10k Overall Females
1st
750
kara Nix
00:49:34
7:59/mile
19
F
1
2nd
649
KERRY EDWARDS
00:58:39
9:27/mile
25
F
2
3rd
681
PAOLA ATTIAS
01:03:28
10:14/mile
42
F
3
10k Overall Males
1st
731
COLBY CORUM
00:48:29
7:49/mile
15
M
1
2nd
751
Tyler Newton
00:49:01
7:54/mile
19
M
2
3rd
669
JOSHUA DRISKELL
00:49:31
7:59/mile
41
M
3
10k Female 13 to 19
1st
722
MAKAYLA TOMAINO
01:05:26
10:33/mile
18
F
5
10k Male 13 to 19
1st
725
BLAKE TERRY
00:51:29
8:18/mile
18
M
6
2nd
621
COSMO PHILLIPS
01:01:41
9:56/mile
16
M
14
3rd
663
DYLAN KUTIS
01:05:07
10:30/mile
15
M
24
10k Female 20 to 29
1st
609
SARAH JOHNSON
01:45:15
16:58/mile
27
F
43
10k Male 20 to 29
1st
625
WALKER ERICSSON
00:53:43
8:39/mile
22
M
7
2nd
604
ZAC CRIDER
00:56:35
9:07/mile
29
M
9
3rd
746
Michael Taylor
00:58:18
9:24/mile
28
M
11
10k Female 30 to 39
1st
667
ANGIE TAYLOR-GANT
01:07:29
10:53/mile
35
F
7
2nd
677
ALICIA REAVES
01:08:23
11:01/mile
37
F
9
3rd
673
LISA ROMER
01:13:56
11:55/mile
39
F
13
10k Male 30 to 39
1st
662
CHRISTOPHER HUGHES
00:50:27
8:08/mile
36
M
5
2nd
678
TREY REAVES
00:56:23
9:05/mile
39
M
8
3rd
605
OLEG VOYTESHONOCK
00:56:56
9:10/mile
33
M
10
10k Female 40 to 49
1st
737
ELIZABETH COLLINSWORTH
01:04:02
10:19/mile
42
F
4
2nd
652
MELISSA DRISKELL
01:06:49
10:46/mile
40
F
6
3rd
703
LISA WYLIE
01:07:54
10:57/mile
47
F
8
10k Male 40 to 49
1st
602
TOMMY BONDS
00:50:11
8:05/mile
44
M
4
2nd
680
DANNY HARRISON
01:02:20
10:03/mile
41
M
15
3rd
684
MARTY GRAY
01:02:58
10:09/mile
48
M
19
10k Female 50 to 59
1st
653
DEE BARNES
01:13:32
11:51/mile
52
F
12
2nd
660
SHEREA BURNS
01:14:39
12:02/mile
58
F
16
3rd
694
JENNIFER RUSAK
01:17:26
12:29/mile
53
F
19
10k Male 50 to 59
1st
622
ALEX GODWIN
01:02:43
10:06/mile
55
M
16
2nd
685
ROBERT RAUSCH
01:02:44
10:06/mile
53
M
17
3rd
659
STACEY HOLT
01:07:41
10:54/mile
54
M
29
10k Female 60 to 69
1st
729
MARLA BEAVERS
01:23:54
13:31/mile
60
F
25
10k Male 60 to 69
1st
606
KEITH HALLMARK
01:16:01
12:15/mile
63
M
38