Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Racewalkers
9 & Under
10-12
13-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Walkers
Clydesdales
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Males
1st
3439
Charles Dorsett
00:16:30
5:16/mile
23
M
1
5K Male Masters
1st
3680
James Jackson
00:17:52
5:45/mile
53
M
6
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
3595
Talon Powers
00:35:15
11:22/mile
6
M
88
2nd
3670
Carson Droubi
00:52:06
16:48/mile
8
M
113
5K Male 10-12
1st
3513
Myles Richardson
00:23:06
7:27/mile
12
M
26
2nd
3485
Clark Iordanescu
00:23:54
7:42/mile
11
M
31
3rd
3423
Taylor Chandler
00:27:18
8:48/mile
12
M
56
4th
3426
Miles Clayton
00:28:45
9:16/mile
12
M
59
5K Male 13-14
1st
3603
Eli redding
00:20:36
6:38/mile
14
M
16
2nd
3542
Troy Smith
00:21:26
6:54/mile
14
M
20
3rd
3552
Allen Proenza
00:21:27
6:55/mile
14
M
21
4th
3667
Jonathon Davis
00:25:09
8:06/mile
13
M
36
5th
3388
Noah Andrews
00:39:35
12:46/mile
13
M
98
5K Male 15-19
1st
3700
Connor Richardson
00:17:35
5:40/mile
18
M
4
2nd
3440
Brian Easter
00:17:46
5:43/mile
16
M
5
3rd
3543
Eric Quiroz
00:18:32
5:58/mile
15
M
7
4th
3501
Jose Ortiz
00:19:12
6:11/mile
18
M
8
5th
3684
Michael Leff
00:19:30
6:17/mile
16
M
9
5K Male 20-24
1st
3707
Eric Villagrana
00:17:09
5:31/mile
21
M
3
2nd
3697
Celso Ramirez
00:20:49
6:42/mile
21
M
18
3rd
3686
Jordan Loes
00:23:05
7:26/mile
22
M
28
4th
3510
Jacob Amon
00:27:33
8:53/mile
20
M
52
5th
3573
Sean McPherson
00:27:41
8:55/mile
23
M
51
5K Male 25-29
1st
3580
Paul Onkoba
00:16:33
5:20/mile
28
M
2
2nd
3551
Derek Craft
00:19:44
6:21/mile
27
M
11
3rd
3693
Louis-Marie Onfray
00:19:49
6:23/mile
25
M
12
4th
3445
Sigfrido Esperanza
00:22:08
7:08/mile
28
M
23
5th
3457
Ricardo Garza
00:28:07
9:04/mile
27
M
55
5K Male 30-34
1st
3461
Ricardo Gomez
00:20:28
6:36/mile
30
M
15
2nd
3664
Jonathan Celone
00:24:15
7:49/mile
34
M
35
3rd
3713
Dale Wilson
00:25:09
8:06/mile
33
M
38
4th
3493
Randil Jeffreys
00:25:52
8:20/mile
33
M
40
5th
3407
Kyle Brady
00:30:18
9:46/mile
31
M
67
5K Male 35-39
1st
3704
Mark Smith
00:21:06
6:48/mile
39
M
19
2nd
3666
Brett Cox
00:23:03
7:26/mile
35
M
27
3rd
3482
Ryan Holland
00:27:04
8:43/mile
36
M
46
4th
3646
Quinton Wallace
00:28:26
9:10/mile
39
M
57
5th
3687
Logan Luther
00:28:55
9:19/mile
38
M
70
5K Male 40-44
1st
3435
Michael Deavers
00:20:24
6:34/mile
43
M
14
2nd
3657
Brad Young
00:23:43
7:38/mile
42
M
32
3rd
3534
Tomas Razo
00:26:06
8:25/mile
43
M
41
4th
3491
Corry Jeffrey
00:27:43
8:56/mile
40
M
54
5th
3537
Jay Helm
00:29:01
9:21/mile
42
M
60
5K Male 45-49
1st
3724
Jeroni Burt
00:21:54
7:03/mile
45
M
22
2nd
3647
Andrien Wang
00:22:57
7:23/mile
48
M
37
3rd
3427
Jason Christopher Coleman
00:23:01
7:25/mile
46
M
24
4th
3512
Aaron Gair
00:23:07
7:27/mile
48
M
25
5th
3604
jeff redding
00:24:04
7:45/mile
48
M
33
5K Male 50-54
1st
3540
Wade Braun
00:20:48
6:42/mile
54
M
17
2nd
3587
Paul Pena
00:23:20
7:31/mile
50
M
29
3rd
3585
Javier Pena
00:23:22
7:32/mile
52
M
30
4th
3642
Daniel Villegas
00:26:40
8:36/mile
51
M
45
5th
3506
Martin Goins
00:27:16
8:47/mile
53
M
49
5K Male 55-59
1st
3660
Peter Beauvais
00:20:14
6:31/mile
57
M
13
2nd
3718
Robert Black
00:25:41
8:16/mile
56
M
39
3rd
3676
Doug Grope
00:26:05
8:24/mile
59
M
42
4th
3723
Steven Burgos
00:26:58
8:41/mile
57
M
47
5th
3481
Rusty Hodapp
00:29:14
9:25/mile
59
M
63
5K Male 60-64
1st
3601
Robert Rebant
00:26:12
8:27/mile
64
M
43
2nd
3517
Jack Bryant
00:26:15
8:27/mile
63
M
50
3rd
3518
Johnny Hukill
00:27:07
8:44/mile
63
M
48
4th
3519
David Hall
00:28:03
9:02/mile
64
M
53
5th
3613
Tim Roche
00:35:31
11:27/mile
60
M
86
5K Male 65-69
1st
3555
Howard Knudson
00:37:19
12:02/mile
66
M
91
2nd
3538
Chuck Seefeldt
00:44:09
14:14/mile
68
M
105
5K Male 70-74
1st
3619
John Ross
00:34:32
11:08/mile
72
M
81
2nd
3488
phillip jackson
00:46:59
15:09/mile
73
M
109
3rd
3430
John Cothran
00:53:02
17:06/mile
71
M
117
4th
3401
Don Bomer
00:59:51
19:18/mile
74
M
128
5K Male 75-79
1st
3400
Bobby Bomer
00:37:03
11:56/mile
76
M
90
2nd
3653
Gary Whitfield
00:54:00
17:25/mile
75
M
122
5K Male Walkers
1st
3399
Mark Bober
00:44:28
14:20/mile
91
M
107
5K Male Clydesdales
1st
3539
Todd Bowers
00:28:34
9:12/mile
92
M
58
2nd
3663
Mark Caldwell
00:29:30
9:30/mile
92
M
64
3rd
3448
Patrick Finney
00:33:32
10:48/mile
92
M
79
4th
3507
Steven Burgos
00:37:16
12:00/mile
92
M
92
5th
3458
Jason Giles
00:40:47
13:09/mile
92
M
102