Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
HERS Walk/Run or Yoga
Fremont, CA
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5K Run
10K Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
18 & Under
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Run Female 18 & Under
1st
203
Tiajeanne Armstrong
01:25:56.4
13:51/mile
12
F
29
10K Run Female 19-29
1st
224
Kat Leung
00:54:59.1
8:52/mile
28
F
4
2nd
218
Sophia Harrison
01:06:46.8
10:46/mile
23
F
11
3rd
231
Katie Moro
01:14:34.7
12:01/mile
20
F
21
10K Run Male 19-29
1st
206
Jason Boydan
01:13:31.0
11:51/mile
27
M
14
2nd
240
Jacob Rodriguez
01:13:44.9
11:53/mile
27
M
15
10K Run Female 30-39
1st
234
Sandra Oldaker
00:48:15.6
7:47/mile
34
F
1
2nd
223
Dorothy Lee
01:00:54.4
9:49/mile
32
F
9
3rd
227
Megan MacLeod
01:04:35.7
10:25/mile
30
F
10
4th
248
Jennifer Tam
01:08:09.9
10:59/mile
35
F
12
5th
210
Adriane Crawford
01:08:29.3
11:02/mile
37
F
15
6th
207
Janelle Briones
01:08:29.3
11:02/mile
33
F
16
7th
236
Shann Ozceri
01:10:07.7
11:18/mile
34
F
19
8th
253
Nenita Lopez
01:15:08.8
12:07/mile
33
F
23
9th
228
Rachel Martinez
01:15:46.7
12:13/mile
32
F
24
10th
204
Kimberly Belmonte
01:20:50.3
13:02/mile
36
F
28
10K Run Male 30-39
1st
237
George Parada
00:51:50.4
8:21/mile
35
M
2
2nd
226
Phil Lui
01:00:57.4
9:49/mile
37
M
7
3rd
251
Kenny Wong
01:07:03.2
10:48/mile
37
M
12
10K Run Female 40-49
1st
222
Michelle Le
00:48:43.5
7:51/mile
45
F
2
2nd
245
Margie Schmidt
00:49:34.2
7:59/mile
49
F
3
3rd
250
Suman Veeragandham
00:58:40.5
9:27/mile
46
F
6
4th
221
Jessica Larsen
00:59:38.2
9:37/mile
43
F
8
5th
257
Mondhipa Ratnarathorn
01:08:17.5
11:00/mile
47
F
13
6th
258
Nancy Jeng
01:10:00.6
11:17/mile
45
F
18
7th
212
Funda Dervisoglu
01:11:28.4
11:31/mile
41
F
20
8th
225
Lisa Lopez
01:25:56.4
13:51/mile
44
F
30
10K Run Male 40-49
1st
229
Jonathan Morgan
00:54:07.0
8:43/mile
42
M
3
2nd
247
Jim Stephens
00:56:52.6
9:10/mile
48
M
4
3rd
235
Berend Ozceri
01:03:14.6
10:12/mile
42
M
9
4th
205
William Belmonte
01:20:51.0
13:02/mile
47
M
17
10K Run Female 50-59
1st
220
Cheryl Jorgens
00:57:46.7
9:19/mile
52
F
5
2nd
202
Kate Amon
00:59:20.5
9:34/mile
50
F
7
3rd
256
Rhodora Estigoy
01:08:17.6
11:00/mile
52
F
14
4th
217
Dianna Harrison
01:09:46.5
11:15/mile
53
F
17
5th
241
Bonnie Roland
01:15:03.4
12:06/mile
50
F
22
6th
232
Lisa Moro
01:19:14.8
12:46/mile
51
F
26
7th
238
Imelda Pedrigal
01:19:54.8
12:53/mile
50
F
27
8th
252
Nicole Scanlon-Lodato
01:31:19.4
14:43/mile
50
F
31
10K Run Male 50-59
1st
211
Pierre Delforge
00:38:53.8
6:16/mile
50
M
1
2nd
243
Terry Ross
00:58:06.6
9:22/mile
51
M
5
3rd
219
Hai Ho
00:58:14.7
9:23/mile
51
M
6
4th
239
Domenic Pitruzzello
01:01:27.1
9:54/mile
55
M
8
5th
216
Dave Harrison
01:06:46.9
10:46/mile
53
M
11
10K Run Female 60-69
1st
208
Pegeen Brosnan
01:16:18.1
12:18/mile
63
F
25
10K Run Male 60-69
1st
213
Ben Ellenbogen
01:09:40.7
11:14/mile
64
M
13
2nd
230
Jerry Moro
01:20:01.8
12:54/mile
67
M
16