Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
St. Peter Turkey Trot
Hemlock, MI
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
St. Peter Turkey Trot 5K
St. Peter Turkey Trot 10K
St. Peter Turkey Trot Youth 5K
St. Peter Turkey Trot Youth 10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Males
1st
110
BOB MILLER
00:16:27
5:18/mile
42
M
1
2nd
204
RHYS WAZNY
00:17:56
5:47/mile
15
M
2
3rd
211
WILL CLARK
00:19:00
6:07/mile
33
M
3
5K Male 13-14
1st
18
BRENDAN BRIGGS
00:24:45
7:58/mile
13
M
17
2nd
31
JACOB COLON
00:25:03
8:04/mile
14
M
19
3rd
172
GAGE WHITE
00:28:33
9:12/mile
13
M
25
5K Male 15-19
1st
62
JACOB HECHT
00:21:23
6:53/mile
15
M
6
2nd
190
BRANDON RABADUE
00:34:07
11:00/mile
17
M
29
5K Male 20-24
1st
130
JACOB PIETRYGA
00:24:21
7:51/mile
24
M
15
5K Male 25-29
1st
192
DREW HAUCK
00:23:14
7:29/mile
29
M
9
2nd
152
CHAD SMITH
00:24:40
7:57/mile
28
M
16
3rd
109
JORDAN MERCER
00:29:45
9:35/mile
29
M
26
5K Male 30-34
1st
122
WILLIAM OARD
00:23:22
7:32/mile
30
M
12
2nd
175
CRAIG WILSON
00:37:28
12:04/mile
33
M
34
5K Male 35-39
1st
79
ROBERT JAROSIEWICZ
00:20:20
6:33/mile
35
M
5
2nd
32
JOHN COLON
00:28:28
9:10/mile
36
M
24
3rd
97
MITCH LOOMIS
00:35:50
11:33/mile
37
M
33
5K Male 40-44
1st
202
PAUL WAZNY
00:22:26
7:14/mile
44
M
8
2nd
56
LEE GREENACRE
00:24:11
7:47/mile
43
M
14
3rd
174
JASON WILLIAMSON
00:32:50
10:35/mile
42
M
28
5K Male 45-49
1st
252
TODD ALDOUS
00:21:27
6:54/mile
45
M
7
2nd
105
BRIAN MCQUISTON
00:24:04
7:45/mile
45
M
13
5K Male 50-54
1st
24
LUIS CANALES
00:23:21
7:31/mile
50
M
11
2nd
10
TIMOTHY BEHNKE
00:43:53
14:09/mile
53
M
41
5K Male 55-59
1st
188
MANNY SANCHEZ
00:19:23
6:14/mile
58
M
4
2nd
189
RICK KEITH
00:23:17
7:30/mile
59
M
10
3rd
199
JOHN METEVIA
00:27:13
8:46/mile
59
M
22
5K Male 60-64
1st
68
DR. JIM HINES
00:24:58
8:02/mile
61
M
18
2nd
43
MIKE ESTERLINE
00:53:45
17:20/mile
62
M
47
5K Male 65-69
1st
200
BERNIE BISHOP
00:25:17
8:09/mile
68
M
20
2nd
126
LARRY PARKS
00:26:29
8:32/mile
68
M
21
3rd
22
DAVID CABLE
00:42:20
13:39/mile
68
M
40
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
45
CARL FISCHER
00:46:45
15:04/mile
71
M
44